Hjo 2-dagars medellö 2009-08-08 18:34
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H80  (9)       2130 m                      

    1          Torsten Björkeroth        29    20 OK P4                        26:15 G        
    2          Helmer Ekberg             29     7 Ätrans IF                    28:49 G        
    3          Lars Gunnar Enström       29    20 OK Tranan                    32:50 S        
    4          Bengt Borg                26     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          33:59 S        
    5          Urban Spånmark            29    20 Mullsjö SOK                  34:10 S        
    6          Carl-Gustaf Fast          28    14 Jönköpings OK                34:31 S        
    7          Ingvar Lundgren           28    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL            34:56 S        
    8          Arne Wahlgren             27    20 SOK Träff                    38:29 B        
    9          Hugo Krause               25     6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        51:26          



H75  (16)      2320 m                      

    1          Sture Pettersson          32    20 Falköpings AIK OK            27:38 G        
    2          Rune Lindgren             31    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           30:55 G        
    3          Stig Sahl                 33    20 IF Hagen                     30:58 G        
    4          Evert Tapper              30    20 IF Hagen                     31:53 S        
    5          Yngve Malmlöf             31    20 Falköpings AIK OK            35:25 S        
    6          Nils Rågstedt             30    13 IS Kullen                    36:35 S        
    7          Lars Magnusson            32    18 Kristinehamns OK             37:30 S        
    8          Karl Åkerman              33    23 Motala AIF OL                38:08 S        
    9          Sven-Johan Persson        31    20 IK Gandvik                   41:50 B        
   10          Bernt Riis                31    20 IF Hagen                     43:07          
   11          Harald Håkansson          30    14 OK Gränsen                   43:42          
   12          Thore Johansson           30    20 IK Gandvik                   46:56          
   13          Ramon Berger              33    23 Motala AIF OL                51:15          

               Ulf Eriksson              34    12 Askersunds OK             Ej godk.          
               Mellvin Nilsson           34    18 Lustens OK                Ej godk.          
               Ingemar Glad              30    20 OK P4                     ej start          



H70  (30)      2450 m                      

    1          Harry Sundberg            39    20 OK Klyftamo                  24:01 G        
    1          Lennart Bernhed           37     6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        24:01 G        
    3          Rune Ahlander             38    14 Jönköpings OK                24:25 G        
    4          Ingemar Holmberg          37    20 IF Hagen                     24:47 G        
    5          Lars Cedérus              39    15 Snättringe SK                26:10 G        
    6          Nils Grann                36    18 Kristinehamns OK             26:12 G        
    7          Per Larsson               36    14 Jönköpings OK                26:41 G        
    8          Rune Kristoffersson       36    12 Askersunds OK                27:32 G        
    9          Lars-Göran Björnlinger    38    14 IK Vista                     27:40 G        
   10          Gunnar Waern              38    20 Trollhättans SOK             29:46 S        
   11          Kjell Persson             35    20 Mariestads FK                30:12 S        
   12          Otto Holmdahl             37    23 Linköpings OK                30:48 S        
   13          Bertil Ryberg             39    20 OK Klyftamo                  30:49 S        
   14          Bernt Olsson              38    20 OK Klyftamo                  31:26 S        
   15          Arnold Liljegren          37    20 Falköpings AIK OK            31:41 S        
   16          Alvar Andersson           38    20 Tibro OK                     32:51 S        
   17          Eive Jerkstrand           39     6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        33:00 S        
   18          Roland Malcolm                     Larvik OK                    33:21 S        
   19          Åke Tidman                38    23 OK Kolmården                 34:30 S        
   20          Bo Persson                39    23 OK Roxen                     35:16 B        
   21          Erland Olsson             35    20 Dalsjöfors GOIF              36:58 B        
   22          Gunnar Bylund             38    20 Rydboholms SK                39:58          
   23          Börje Johansson           37    14 FK Finn                      41:26          
   24          Bo Brånn                  37    12 Askersunds OK                42:45          
   25          Stig Bengtsson            38    23 Motala AIF OL                44:03          
   26          Knut Jakobsen                      Sandefjord TIF               47:11          
   27          Folke Hörstrand           36    20 OK Klyftamo                  52:35          

               Roland Axelsson           39    20 OK P4                     Ej godk.          
               Rolf Larsson              39    18 Degerfors OK              ej start          
               Göran Malmberg            35    20 IK Gandvik                ej start          



H65  (35)      2610 m                      

    1          Runo Johansson            43    18 Kristinehamns OK             21:06 G        
    2          Lars Johansson            40    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        22:26 G        
    3          Jan Johansson             42     3 IFK Hedemora OK              23:50 G        
    4          Göte Johansson D-P        43    20 OK Tranan                    23:57 G        
    5          Lars-B Larsson            40    18 OK Tyr                       24:29 G        
    6          Thomas Kleist             44    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL            24:30 G        
    7          Roland Sandahl            44    14 Annebergs GIF                24:39 G        
    8          Bengt Nilsson             44    20 Hestra IF                    24:55 G        
    9          Kurt Fredrixon            42    20 OK Skogshjortarna            24:56 G        
   10          Sven Erik Sjöholm         43    20 Mullsjö SOK                  25:02 S        
   11          Gunnar Wallin             44    14 Jönköpings OK                25:14 S        
   11          Göran Bengtsson           44    13 Tockarps IK                  25:14 S        
   13          Sigvard Oscarsson         42    20 Istrums SK                   25:21 S        
   14          Ronny Andersson           42    20 OK Skogshjortarna            25:46 S        
   15          Stig Bengtsson            40    20 OK Amne                      25:54 S        
   16          Yngve Johansson           41    18 Kristinehamns OK             26:07 S        
   17          Jan Petter Laugen                  Imås IL                      26:11 S        
   18          Hagbert Persson           41    14 Växjö OK                     26:57 S        
   19          Olle Hermansson           42    20 IK Ymer                      27:39 S        
   20          Bertil Eriksson           40    18 OK Tyr                       28:42 S        
   21          Heikki Rissanen           40    20 Mariestads FK                28:54 S        
   22          Kenneth Jonsson           42    20 Vänersborgs SK               29:52 S        
   23          Kjell-Åke Isaksson        43    20 OK Skogshjortarna            30:05 S        
   24          Lars Finbom               42     6 OK Landehof                  30:25 S        
   25          Bo Einar Danielsson       43    17 Enköpings AIF                31:11 B        
   26          Thor Edvardsen                     Larvik OK                    32:06 B        
   27          John Henriksson           40    20 Tibro OK                     32:42 B        
   28          Mårten Svensson           44     2 Stångenäs AIS                32:47 B        
   29          Kay Svensson              43    20 OK P4                        33:00 B        
   30          Toivo Voudinmäki          43    20 Mullsjö SOK                  34:49          
   31          Pär-Erik Johansson        44    20 Markbygdens OK               38:46          
   32          Folke Simonsson           41    23 OK Roxen                     42:12          
   33          Hans Olof Andersson       42    20 OK Skogshjortarna            44:42          

               Roland Nilsson            44    20 Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk.          
               Bo Westerberg             40    20 Vänersborgs SK            ej start          



H60  (47)      2810 m                      

    1          Rune Sandberg             45     2 Uddevalla OK                 21:15 G        
    2          Hans-Gösta Bernhard       47    20 Mariestads FK                21:22 G        
    3          Håkan Viktor Winnberg     49     7 IK Trenne Ullared            22:05 G        
    4          Weine Fredriksson         47    12 KFUM Örebro OK               22:09 G        
    5          Stefan G Larsson          45    14 OK Njudung                   22:10 G        
    6          Christer Elfsberg         49    18 Kristinehamns OK             23:00 G        
    7          Karl Evert Lenna Svenss   48    20 IF Hagen                     23:06 G        
    8          Leif Nordin               47    15 Attunda OK                   23:10 G        
    9          Ingemar Ziljat            49    18 OK Djerf                     23:17 G        
   10          Vidar Löfving             47    20 Tibro OK                     23:59 G        
   11          Lennart Barkestam         49    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           24:05 G        
   12          Rune Ringsgård            47    23 OK Roxen                     25:54 S        
   13          Eric Tenland              47     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     25:57 S        
   14          Ulf Kjellin               49    21 OK Hedströmmen               26:21 S        
   15          Staffan Dittmer           48    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           26:24 S        
   16          Morgan Ljung              45    14 Vaggeryds SOK                26:37 S        
   17          Kjell Martinsson          49    20 OK Tranan                    26:38 S        
   18          Nils-Birger Johansson     45    14 Sol Tranås                   26:41 S        
   19          Sven-Olof Larsson         49    14 Växjö AIS                    26:54 S        
   20          Martin Häggblom           48    20 OK Klyftamo                  27:02 S        
   21          Ronny Ragnarsson          45    20 OK Skogshjortarna            27:10 S        
   22          Åke Sjöberg               48    14 IF Hallby                    28:19 S        
   23          Bengtåke Andersson        45    20 OK Amne                      28:56 S        
   24          Mats Elofsson                   20 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL      29:13 S        
   25          Bo Klamfelt               47    20 Tibro OK                     29:51 S        
   26          Christer Ottosson         46    20 IF Hagen                     30:16 S        
   27          Styrbjörn Jansson         45    20 IF Hagen                     30:46 S        
   28          Sven-Åke Karlsson         47    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           31:12 B        
   29          Ove Johansson             49    23 OK Kolmården                 31:28 B        
   30          Lennart Eriksson          46    12 Laxå OK                      31:30 B        
   31          Bror Fureskog             46     8 Alfta-Ösa OK                 31:34 B        
   32          Göran Johansson           49    20 IK Gandvik                   31:57 B        
   33          Kenneth Lindblom          48    14 Växjö OK                     33:07          
   34          Sune Gustafsson           47    20 Tibro OK                     34:06          
   35          Rune Svensson             47     1 OK Vilse 87                  35:04          
   36          Erling Andersson          45    20 Vänersborgs SK               36:06          
   37          Jan-Olav Carlsson         46    20 IF Hagen                     36:53          
   38          Kjell Andersson           46    20 OK Skogshjortarna            37:42          
   39          Johnny Gustafsson         47    14 Gamleby OK                   38:04          
   40          Christer Nälemark         49    18 OK Djerf                     38:21          
   41          Gösta Claesson            46    20 Rydboholms SK                39:41          
   42          Christer Henriksgård      45    20 OK Klyftamo                  56:58          

               Lars Granefelt            46    18 OK Tyr                    Ej godk.          
               Nils Karlsson             45    14 Växjö AIS                 Ej godk.          
               Tore Martinsson           45    18 Degerfors OK              ej start          
               Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                ej start          
               Christer Sandh            46    23 OK Roxen                  ej start          



H55  (40)      2940 m                      

    1          Stig Gustafsson           51    14 Bredaryds SOK                22:05 G        
    2          Kjell Nero                54    14 Nässjö OK                    22:24 G        
    3          Björn Pettersson          53    20 Ulricehamns OK               22:28 G        
    4          Roland Svensson           53    20 Mariestads FK                22:35 G        
    5          Ulf Svensson              53    14 OK Njudung                   23:10 G        
    6          Pär Ericsson              51    23 Linköpings OK                24:09 G        
    7          Tomas Olausson            53    12 Askersunds OK                24:13 G        
    8          Anders Robertsson         51    12 Almby IK                     24:18 G        
    9          Rolf Thomas Sjöholm       54    20 Mullsjö SOK                  24:34 G        
   10          Kjell Kaminsky            52    20 IF Hagen                     24:43 G        
   11          Lars Hogedal              50    20 Vänersborgs SK               24:50 G        
   12          Bengt Johansson           51    20 OK Skogshjortarna            26:18 S        
   13          Per-Åke Hull              50    12 Almby IK                     26:55 S        
   14          Stefan Arbin              54    14 Annebergs GIF                27:20 S        
   15          Tommy Westerberg          52    20 Tibro OK                     27:31 S        
   16          Thomas Johansson          53    12 Almby IK                     27:34 S        
   17          Roalh Kleveland           51     2 Kvillebyns SK                27:42 S        
   18          Per Ivarsson              50    20 Trollhättans SOK             28:02 S        
   19          Kent Ivarsson             52    20 OK Skogshjortarna            28:20 S        
   20          Stefan Gunnarsson         54    18 Kristinehamns OK             28:27 S        
   21          Rainer Scholz             52    14 IK Vista                     29:30 S        
   22          Gunnar Bejbom             52     2 Uddevalla OK                 29:49 S        
   23          Mats Blom                 52     2 Ljungskile FK                30:53 S        
   24          Börje Sundberg            54     2 OK Gipen                     31:09 S        
   25          Sten Ove Flink            50    20 IK Albion                    32:55 S        
   26          Anders Johansson          53    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             33:12 B        
   27          Lennart Jakobson          52    20 Tibro OK                     33:46 B        
   28          Torbjörn Olsson           53     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          34:04 B        
   29          Sven-Olof Johansson       51    14 Vaggeryds SOK                34:29 B        
   30          Sören Karlsson            53    20 Mullsjö SOK                  35:44          
   31          Hans Larnefeldt                  3 IK Jarl Rättvik              36:57          
   32          Ingvar Andersson          52    20 OK Amne                      38:15          
   33          Mats Sunesson             53    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             39:52          
   34          Per-Eric Ericsson         53    20 Dalsjöfors GOIF              40:49          
   35          Bo Andersson              53    20 IK Gandvik                   41:26          
   36          Inge Andersson            52    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             41:37          
   37          Jens Törnmarck            53    12 Askersunds OK                51:46          
   38          Håkan Lööf                51    20 Mariestads FK                58:47          

               Kent Kardell              50     2 Ljungskile FK             ej start          
               Lars Ekberg               53    20 Trollhättans SOK          ej start          



H50  (24)      3080 m                      

    1          Lenn Aronsson             55    23 Linköpings OK                21:20 G        
    2          Bengt Lundberg            59    20 Istrums SK                   23:43 G        
    3          Ingemar Skaar             58    14 Jönköpings OK                23:45 G        
    4          Tore Bengtsson            58    20 Mariestads FK                24:14 G        
    5          Svante Andrén             58    20 Tibro OK                     24:37 G        
    6          Svante Bjurgren           56    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           24:55 G        
    7          Jerry Säll                58    12 Hagaby GoIF                  25:22 S        
    8          Bengt-Åke Jansson         56    20 Främmestads IK               26:13 S        
    9          Bengt Nilsson             57     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          26:55 S        
    9          Lars Nilsson              57    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             26:55 S        
   11          Thomas Hjert              56    20 Falköpings AIK OK            27:23 S        
   12          Tommy Roos                56    20 Falköpings AIK OK            27:28 S        
   13          Conny Sahlin              55    20 Vänersborgs SK               27:35 S        
   14          Michael Karlsson          58    20 IF Hagen                     28:10 S        
   15          Lars Hagrot                     15 Täby OK                      28:37 S        
   16          Hans-Göran Fredén         56    20 Falköpings AIK OK            29:07 S        
   17          Bengt Klasson             58    20 Ulricehamns OK               29:34 S        
   18          Ulf Sjödin                55    20 OK Skogshjortarna            29:55 S        
   19          Anders Alamaa             56    18 IK Vikings OK                30:15 S        
   20          Kent Nero                 59    20 Mullsjö SOK                  30:17 S        
   21          Jouni Hansen-Haug         55    12 Askersunds OK                31:05 B        
   22          Valter Alamaa             31    18 OK Grane                     39:06          
   23          Stefan Olsson             59    20 IF Hagen                     40:29          
   24          Bo Ljunggren              60    12 OK Alferna                   46:17          



H45  (29)      3550 m                      

    1          Henrik Karlsson           64    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             22:13 G        
    2          Bengt Andersson           62    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           22:22 G        
    3          Bo Granstedt              63    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           23:46 G        
    4          Arto Blomdahl             60    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           24:17 G        
    5          Stefan Johansson          63    20 IK Gandvik                   24:40 G        
    6          Kjell Einarsson           64    20 OK Skogshjortarna            24:53 G        
    7          Ola Allvin                64    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           25:47 G        
    8          Lars Holmberg             61    20 IF Hagen                     26:20 S        
    8          Lars Karlsson             63    20 Istrums SK                   26:20 S        
   10          Jens Lindström            64    20 Tibro OK                     27:43 S        
   11          Peter Brämerson           64    20 Tibro OK                     27:57 S        
   12          Nils-Olof Larsson         60    20 Vänersborgs SK               28:19 S        
   13          Klaes Axelsson            63    20 Mullsjö SOK                  29:07 S        
   14          Torbjörn Löfving          57    20 Tibro OK                     31:35 S        
   15          Sören Larsson             65    20 Tibro OK                     33:47 B        
   16          Lars Olsson               60    20 IF Hagen                     34:02 B        
   17          Börje Öberg               63    20 OK Skogshjortarna            35:16          
   18          Fritjof Andersson         64    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            36:25          
   19          Claes Larsson             62    20 OK Klyftamo                  36:30          
   20          Håkan Svensson            59    12 Almby IK                     38:56          
   21          Fredrik Nilsson           63    12 KFUM Örebro OK               39:01          
   22          Joakim Ahnheim            64    20 Tibro OK                     39:39          
   23          Hans Lindgren             62    20 OK Skogshjortarna            42:51          
   24          Hans Voksepp              62    20 OK Skogshjortarna            44:35          
   25          Anders Pettersson         60    20 Mariestads FK                49:19          

               Stefan Hornebrant         62    20 Trollhättans SOK          Ej godk.          
               Patric Johansson          64    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         ej start          
               Pär Lundqvist             60    12 Hagaby GoIF               ej start          
               Jörgen Hallén             63    20 Trollhättans SOK          ej start          



H40  (27)      3500 m                      

    1          Lars Svensson             67    14 Målilla OK                   20:18 G        
    2          Björn Andersson           67    14 Bredaryds SOK                20:23 G        
    3          Hans Lundgren             68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           20:52 G        
    4          Lennart Söderberg         68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           21:35 G        
    5          Bo Hallberg               66    20 Falköpings AIK OK            22:39 G        
    6          Matti Envall              68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           23:18 G        
    7          Thomas Bogren             65    20 IF Hagen                     23:50 G        
    8          Magnus Bernhed            67     6 FK Herkules                  24:57 S        
    9          Roger Gunnarsson          65    20 Falköpings AIK OK            24:59 S        
   10          Mikael Bergstedt          69    20 Markbygdens OK               25:05 S        
   11          Per Björnlinger           66    14 IK Vista                     27:05 S        
   12          Martin Mandinger          65    20 Trollhättans SOK             27:35 S        
   13          Lennart Nyman             66    20 Vänersborgs SK               30:08 B        
   14          Stefan Gustavsson         68    20 Tibro OK                     30:30 B        
   15          Johan Wannberg            66    20 IK Omega                     30:59 B        
   16          Peter Sahlin              66    14 Nässjö OK                    31:10 B        
   17          Jesper Rundbäck           69    14 Eksjö SOK                    31:57 B        
   18          Erik Löseth               66    20 Falköpings AIK OK            33:11          
   19          Anders Herngren           65    20 IF Hagen                     34:14          
   20          Pontus Löfström           66    14 Jönköpings OK                36:38          
   21          Mats Karlsson             68    20 IF Hagen                     38:11          
   22          Patrik Korall             66    23 Motala AIF OL                40:22          
   23          Lars Zachrisson           69     6 Kungälvs OK                  42:34          
   24          Staffan Eklöf             65    14 IF Hallby                    43:34          

               Kristian Lund             67    20 Lidköpings VSK            Ej godk.          
               Klas Dalberg              69     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       Ej godk.          
               Erik Gustavsson           66    20 IK Albion                 ej start          



H35  (9)       4090 m                      

    1          Daniel Olsson             74    20 Dalsjöfors GOIF              28:21 G        
    2          Erik Karlsson             72    23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK         29:27 G        
    3          Johan Åhlund              74    20 Vänersborgs SK               31:30 G        
    4          Johan Swartz              72     1 OK Orion                     32:03 S        
    5          Mats Bergenfur            71    18 OK Älgen                     32:29 S        
    6          Christian Eriksson        71    23 Linköpings OK                35:38 S        
    7          Mikael Tallberg           71    18 OK Älgen                     36:40 S        
    8          Anders Franzén            74    20 Lidköpings VSK               40:59 S        
    9          Thomas Westerlund         71    20 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL      43:37 B        



H21  (48)      4510 m                      

    1          David Bejbom              86    20 Vänersborgs SK               25:29 G        
    2          Peter Arnesson            80    20 Ulricehamns OK               25:34 G        
    3          Gustaf Wennerberg         83    20 OK Klyftamo                  26:30 G        
    4          Fredrik Norman            75     3 Leksands OK                  26:56 G        
    5          Andreas Rangert           68    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           27:22 G        
    6          Tommy Andersson           73    20 Vänersborgs SK               27:41 G        
    7          Björn Arnesson            85    20 Ulricehamns OK               28:03 G        
    8          Fredrik Johansson         82    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             28:20 G        
    9          Jonas Gustafsson          73    20 Vänersborgs SK               28:30 G        
   10          Jacob Westerberg          78    23 Linköpings OK                28:46 G        
   11          David Lingfors            87    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           28:47 G        
   12          Christian Arnesson        83    20 Ulricehamns OK               28:53 G        
   13          Mats Granstedt            67    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           28:57 G        
   14          Andreas Karlsson          90    20 Mariestads FK                29:24 S        
   15          Jan-Olof Svensson         61     7 Halmstad OK                  29:42 S        
   16          Erik Martinsson           83    23 Linköpings OK                29:49 S        
   17          Filip Gustavsson                16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        29:59 S        
   18          Calle Andersson           73    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             30:19 S        
   19          Jesper Stenström          70    20 Vänersborgs SK               30:31 S        
   20          Erik Johansson            86    20 Falköpings AIK OK            30:38 S        
   21          Måns Faxén                76    14 Växjö OK                     30:40 S        
   22          Fridolf Eskilsson         69    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           30:49 S        
   23          Björn Mårtensson          69    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             31:25 S        
   24          Joakim Karlsson           92    20 Mariestads FK                31:54 S        
   25          Fajer Wennerberg          85    20 OK Klyftamo                  32:23 S        
   25          Håkan Granefelt           89    18 OK Tyr                       32:23 S        
   27          Marcus Ramström           91    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           32:25 S        
   28          Lars Jakobsson            79    20 IF Hagen                     33:10 S        
   29          Peter Nilsson             72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           33:35 S        
   30          Benjamin Edlund           88    20 IK Ymer                      33:41 S        
   31          Jens Nyström              89    20 IF Hagen                     33:48 S        
   32          Johan Schagerlind         81    14 OK Bävern                    34:12 S        
   33          Rasmus Persson            90    20 Falköpings AIK OK            34:25 S        
   34          Martin Schagerlind        81    14 OK Bävern                    34:39 S        
   35          Niclas Sahlin             88    20 Vänersborgs SK               35:06 S        
   36          Oskar Pettersson          89    14 Jönköpings OK                36:00 S        
   37          Magnus Fransson           77    14 SOK Aneby                    36:07 S        
   38          Martin Hammarlund         81    23 Motala AIF OL                36:37 S        
   39          Erik Nero                 90    20 Falköpings AIK OK            36:46 S        
   40          Mikael Trofast            78    14 Jönköpings OK                37:22 B        
   41          Filip Holm                10     7 Halmstad OK                  37:35 B        
   42          Peter Waldenström         79    14 Jönköpings OK                41:07          
   43          Peter Claesson            84    14 Forserums SOK                45:24          
   44          Jan Hjort                 75    20 Falköpings AIK OK            47:34          

               Jonas Karlsson            84     3 Dalaportens OL            Ej godk.          
               Peter Cederberg           62    20 Vänersborgs SK            Ej godk.          
               Andreas Samuelsson        78    14 OK Reftele                Ej godk.          
               Fabian Wennerberg         89    20 OK Klyftamo               ej start          



H20  (1)       4090 m                      

    1          Karl-Mikael Svensson      90    20 Lidköpings VSK               55:39 G        



H18  (2)       3550 m                      

    1          Adam Fredén               91    20 Falköpings AIK OK            28:30 G        
    2          Olle Åsberg               91    20 Tibro OK                     32:45 S        



H16  (7)       3660 m                      

    1          Emil Börjesson            93    20 Lidköpings VSK               29:14          
    2          Kim Wicktorsson           94    20 Tibro OK                     38:55          
    3          Daniel Zachrisson         94     6 Kungälvs OK                  48:11          
    4          Anders Hansen-Haug        93    12 Askersunds OK                52:24          
    5          Petter Nilsson            93    20 Mariestads FK                53:02          

               Erik Hallros              93    23 Motala AIF OL             ej start          
               Jakob Karlsson            94    20 OK Skogsstjärnan          ej start          



H14  (11)      3140 m                      

    1          Erik Nykvist              95    14 Jönköpings OK                22:39          
    2          Oscar Nykvist             95    14 Jönköpings OK                24:30          
    3          Martin Skaar              95    14 Jönköpings OK                24:33          
    4          Jonatan Bernhed           96     6 FK Herkules                  27:37          
    5          Erik Holmberg             95    14 Jönköpings OK                30:32          
    6          Andreas Wannberg          95    20 IK Omega                     36:05          
    7          Johan Löfström            95    14 Jönköpings OK                37:52          
    8          Erik Widmark              96    20 IF Hagen                     39:02          
    9          Samuel Sandgren           95    20 Vänersborgs SK               43:09          

               Per Hallros               95    23 Motala AIF OL             ej start          
               Martin Olsson             96    20 Tibro OK                  ej start          



H12  (9)       2510 m                      

    1          Eric Rosjö                98    14 Jönköpings OK                22:42          
    2          Filip Karlsson            97    20 IF Hagen                     28:06          
    3          Ola Löseth                98    20 Falköpings AIK OK            29:09          
    4          Erik Svensson             98    20 OK Klyftamo                  29:30          
    5          David Gunnarsson          97    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           30:15          
    6          Axel Johansson            98    20 IK Gandvik                   31:41          
    7          Filip Zachrisson          97     6 Kungälvs OK                  37:53          

               Oscar Johansson           98    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         ej start          
               Philip Johansson          98    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         ej start          



H10  (11)      2220 m                      

    1          Hannes Bergenfur          99    18 OK Älgen                     18:23          
    2          Gustav Nyman              99    20 Vänersborgs SK               20:23          
    3          Andreas Gustafsson        99    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           20:50          
    4          Lukas Granstedt           00    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           21:22          
    5          Adam Löfström             99    14 Jönköpings OK                22:30          
    6          Eskil Tryggö              99    20 Trollhättans SOK             22:54          
    7          Filip Rosjö               00    14 Jönköpings OK                23:10          
    8          Carl Holmberg             99    20 IF Hagen                     25:24          
    9          Emil Larsson              99    20 Tibro OK                     26:32          
   10          Harald Eklöf              00    14 IF Hallby                    26:56          
   11          Oscar Roos                00    20 SOK Träff                    31:40          



D75  (3)       1960 m                      

    1          Ann-Marie Persson         32    20 IK Gandvik                   38:57 G        
    2          Berit Lundgren            32    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL            50:40 S        
    3          Mona Åkerman              33    23 Motala AIF OL                52:32 S        



D70  (8)       2130 m                      

    1          Britta Sahl               35    20 IF Hagen                     28:25 G        
    2          Lisbeth Johansson         38    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        31:30 G        
    3          Anna-Lisa Andersson       35    20 Lidköpings VSK               32:30 S        
    4          Vivi-Anne Bylund          38    20 Rydboholms SK                33:00 S        
    5          Anne-Catrine Persson      39    20 Mariestads FK                34:40 S        
    6          Gunni Ekberg              38     7 Ätrans IF                    37:54 S        
    7          Gerd Johansson            37    14 Tenhults SOK                 41:09 B        
    8          Barbro Vallin             38     6 Kungälvs OK                  45:51          



D65  (26)      2130 m                      

    1          Birgitta Johansson        43    18 Kristinehamns OK             20:43 G        
    2          Birgitta Arlebo           44    12 KFUM Örebro OK               21:51 G        
    3          Kerstin Bengtsson         43    23 Motala AIF OL                23:39 G        
    4          Ingrid Hermansson         43    20 IK Ymer                      24:33 S        
    4          Margareta Tidman          44    23 OK Kolmården                 24:33 S        
    6          Britt Rangert             43    14 Växjö AIS                    26:04 S        
    7          Kaarina Voudinmäki        44    20 Mullsjö SOK                  26:10 S        
    8          Gunvor Jonsson            42    20 Vänersborgs SK               27:28 S        
    9          Mona Carlson              42    20 OK Skogshjortarna            27:32 S        
   10          Birgit Smedberg Nilsson   40    20 Hestra IF                    27:42 S        
   11          Eva Isaksson              44    20 OK Skogshjortarna            27:55 S        
   12          Bibbi Appelgren           44    20 Mariestads FK                28:27 S        
   13          Eleonor Grönvall          42    12 KFUM Örebro OK               28:39 S        
   14          Barbro Cedérus            42    15 Snättringe SK                28:59 S        
   15          Britt Pettersson          38    23 OK Roxen                     29:10 S        
   16          Ann-Britt Björnlinger     40    14 IK Vista                     29:21 S        
   17          Lisbeth Bernhed           41     6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        29:34 S        
   18          Ulla Höök                 41    20 OK Klyftamo                  29:37 S        
   19          Lena Waern                43    20 Trollhättans SOK             29:43 S        
   20          Birgit Karlsson           41    20 Mariestads FK                34:54          
   21          Britten Persson           42    23 Finspångs SOK                38:26          
   22          Margit Ryberg             42    20 OK Klyftamo                  38:50          
   23          Ann-Catrine Ahlström      41     7 Fjärås AIK                   39:23          
   24          Lilian Bengtsson          41    20 OK Amne                      40:13          
   25          Berit Hildén              43    20 OK Skogshjortarna          1:08:55          

               Mariann Nilsson           41    18 Lustens OK                ej start          



D60  (21)      2450 m                      

    1          Ann-Marie Holmström       49    20 IK Gandvik                   24:09 G        
    2          Britt-Mari Karlsson       48    14 Växjö OK                     25:19 G        
    3          Gunnel Karlsson           45    20 SOK 68                       27:43 G        
    4          Anita Andersson           48    20 OK Skogshjortarna            28:16 S        
    5          Lisbeth Karlsson          47    14 Vaggeryds SOK                28:18 S        
    6          Lena Barkestam            48    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           31:11 S        
    7          Margareta Larsson         45    14 OK Njudung                   32:15 S        
    8          Kari Timemes Laugen                Imås IL                      32:35 S        
    9          Kristina Johansson        47    20 Lidköpings VSK               34:32 S        
   10          Ann-Mari Persson          46    14 Växjö OK                     35:22 B        
   11          Marita Johansson          46    20 Markbygdens OK               36:22 B        
   12          Birgitta Johansson        45    20 OK Tranan                    38:45          
   13          Linnéa Claesson           46    20 Rydboholms SK                39:04          
   14          Stina Korall              47    23 Motala AIF OL                39:38          
   15          Barbro Andersson          46    20 OK Skogshjortarna            40:42          
   16          Kristina Andersson        45    20 OK Skogshjortarna            43:54          
   17          Ylva Jansson              48    20 IF Hagen                     46:22          
   18          Britt-Marie Danielsson    45    17 Enköpings AIF                46:32          
   19          Birgit Ljung              45     2 OK Gipen                     51:38          
   20          Ulla Öhrström             46    20 OK Amne                    1:01:08          

               Gerd Wallin               45    14 Jönköpings OK             Ej godk.          



D55  (26)      2320 m                      

    1          Monica Lööf               52    20 Mariestads FK                21:28 G        
    2          Margareta Svensson        50     1 OK Vilse 87                  22:23 G        
    3          Susanne Dittmer           54    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           22:39 G        
    4          Lena Granefelt            50    18 OK Tyr                       22:53 G        
    5          Gunilla Hogedal           53    20 Vänersborgs SK               24:45 G        
    6          Gunvor Arbin              52    14 Annebergs GIF                25:29 S        
    7          Marion Hallsten           50     2 Uddevalla OK                 27:27 S        
    8          Anna-Karin Johansson      54    14 Sol Tranås                   27:59 S        
    9          Monica Ivarsson           52    20 OK Skogshjortarna            28:00 S        
   10          Inger Gustafsson          53    14 OK Gisle                     28:45 S        
   11          Britt-Marie Andersson     53    20 OK Amne                      29:20 S        
   12          Kerstin Karlsson          52    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            29:34 S        
   13          Britt Sjögren             54    18 Kristinehamns OK             30:11 S        
   14          Gullan Andersson          51    20 IK Gandvik                   30:26 S        
   15          Mona Kristina Hull        51    12 Almby IK                     30:59 S        
   16          Britt-Marie Larsson       50    20 SOK 68                       31:38 B        
   17          Marianne Sjöberg          50    14 IF Hallby                    31:42 B        
   18          Inger Johansson           54    20 OK Klyftamo                  31:54 B        
   19          Kerstin Ramström          54     2 OK Gipen                     32:10 B        
   20          Gisela Löfving            51    20 Tibro OK                     32:23 B        
   21          Monica Martinsson         54    20 OK Tranan                    34:02          
   22          Birgitta Johansson        52    20 IK Gandvik                   34:35          
   23          Siv Larsson               54    14 Växjö AIS                    38:13          
   24          Ann-Britt Elisab Winnbe   54     7 IK Trenne Ullared            48:39          

               Inger Svensson            54    20 Lidköpings VSK            ej start          
               Ingrid Öhlund             50    20 Ulricehamns OK            ej start          



D50  (19)      2700 m                      

    1          Jane Johansson            57    20 Istrums SK                   24:14 G        
    2          Inger Westerberg          55    20 IF Hagen                     26:33 G        
    3          Lena Wallström            59    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            27:09 G        
    4          Iréne Banck               57    20 IF Hagen                     27:44 G        
    5          Kerstin Burman            56     2 Kvillebyns SK                28:12 S        
    6          Katarina Sjöholm          58    20 Mullsjö SOK                  29:43 S        
    7          Ewa-Liz Hedström-Säll     58    12 OK Alferna                   31:59 S        
    8          Marianne Klasson          57    20 Ulricehamns OK               34:15 S        
    9          Eva Sjöström              55    20 IF Hagen                     36:33 B        
   10          Gunilla Johansson         57    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             38:26          
   11          Monika Nilsson            58     6 OK Alehof                    40:00          
   12          Lena Foglé                57    12 OK Alferna                   41:56          
   13          Anna-Lena Svensson        58    20 Lidköpings VSK               43:41          
   14          Ulla Hallgren             57    20 OK Skogshjortarna            46:38          
   15          Annelie Johansson         56    20 Falköpings AIK OK            48:00          
   16          Maud Conradsson           59    23 Ödeshögs SK                  53:40          
   17          Annika Andersson          55    20 OK Skogsstjärnan           1:01:08          

               Kristina Svenning         58    20 Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk.          
               Liz Silvergrund-Elfsber   57    18 Kristinehamns OK          ej start          



D45  (27)      2700 m                      

    1          Britt-Marie Johanson      58    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             22:50 G        
    2          Maria Widmark             63    20 IF Hagen                     25:01 G        
    3          Britta Sahlin             61    20 Vänersborgs SK               25:28 G        
    4          Maria Skogsberg           63    20 Mariestads FK                25:45 G        
    5          Christina Sterner         63    14 OK Njudung                   26:36 S        
    6          Lotta Stigsdotter         61    20 IF Hagen                     27:00 S        
    7          Catrin Sterner            64    20 IF Hagen                     28:27 S        
    8          Kati Németh               61     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     29:04 S        
    9          Ann-Marie Andersson       60    14 Tenhults SOK                 29:17 S        
   10          Annika Brämerson          60    20 Tibro OK                     29:27 S        
   11          Maritha Henriksson        63    14 Eksjö SOK                    29:33 S        
   12          Ann Nyström               61    20 IF Hagen                     29:35 S        
   13          Nina Bejbom               61     2 Uddevalla OK                 30:05 S        
   14          Lena Sandgren Swartz      62     1 OK Orion                     30:28 S        
   15          Gun Lundberg              60    20 Istrums SK                   31:26 S        
   16          Lena Arnoldsson           63    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            31:28 S        
   17          Katarina Westin           63    14 Bredaryds SOK                31:33 S        
   18          Yvonne Bengtsson          61    20 Mariestads FK                32:07 S        
   19          Anne-Marie Ericsson       60    18 Kristinehamns OK             37:02          
   20          Margareta Almqvist        63    20 Trollhättans SOK             38:28          
   21          Anna Sjödin               61    20 OK Skogshjortarna            38:56          
   22          Annelie Hedegård          63    20 Falköpings AIK OK            40:38          
   23          Lena Fredén               63    20 Falköpings AIK OK            40:49          
   24          Eva Persson-Riis          63    20 IF Hagen                     40:53          
   25          Chathrine Lång            63    20 IF Hagen                     47:58          

               Annette Falck-Larsson     61    20 Vänersborgs SK            Ej godk.          
               Helena Pepa               63    12 Hagaby GoIF               ej start          



D40  (19)      2980 m                      

    1          Marie Ahlmén              67    14 Jönköpings OK                25:13 G        
    2          Anette Bernhed            65     6 FK Herkules                  26:32 G        
    3          Suzy Larsson              66    20 OK Skogshjortarna            27:38 G        
    4          Annica Tholén             66    20 OK Skogshjortarna            28:32 G        
    5          Anna Nero Nordmark        68    14 Nässjö OK                    28:38 G        
    6          Marie Olsson              68    20 Tibro OK                     29:23 S        
    7          Ulrika Gustafsson         68    14 IK Vista                     34:55 S        
    8          Ewa Holmberg              66    20 IF Hagen                     35:15 S        
    9          Lena Bogren               65    20 IF Hagen                     36:06 S        
   10          Maria Holmberg            68    14 Jönköpings OK                36:25 S        
   11          Monica Wallenius          68    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             36:43 S        
   12          Catrine Herngren          67    20 IF Hagen                     37:34 B        
   13          Ann-Sofie Welander        65    18 OK Djerf                     37:48 B        
   14          Anna Eklöf                65    14 IF Hallby                    39:48          
   15          Ann-Christin Blennow      69    20 Falköpings AIK OK            42:24          
   16          Gitte Kristiansson        67    20 Trollhättans SOK             42:54          
   17          Carina Olsson             67    20 Falköpings AIK OK            44:45          
   18          Karin Torstensson         68    20 Falköpings AIK OK            51:05          

               Lena Molin                67    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         ej start          



D35  (12)      3080 m                      

    1          Martina D Stigsson        73    20 Vänersborgs SK               29:01 G        
    2          Carin Rosjö               71    14 Jönköpings OK                29:26 G        
    3          Inger Cederberg           70    20 Vänersborgs SK               29:56 G        
    4          Angelica Brandqvist       73    20 Tibro OK                     30:12 G        
    5          Anna Jansson              74    18 OK Djerf                     32:59 G        
    6          Marie Anebreid            70    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            35:01 S        
    7          Anna Karlsson             73    20 SOK 68                       35:21 S        
    8          Sofia Gustafsson          72    20 Vänersborgs SK               35:40 S        
    9          Jessica Hallros           70    23 Motala AIF OL                36:26 S        
   10          Anna-Karin Ryberg         70    20 OK Klyftamo                  38:32 S        
   11          Teres Zachrisson          73     6 Kungälvs OK                  42:28 B        
   12          Katja Leibe Bergstedt     60    20 Markbygdens OK               47:50          



D21  (28)      3500 m                      

    1          Emma Andersson            75     6 Sävedalens AIK               21:48 G        
    2          Anna Envall               71    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           23:54 G        
    3          Stina Granefelt           75    18 OK Tyr                       24:22 G        
    4          Linda Nordin              79    20 Ulricehamns OK               24:32 G        
    5          Sara Johansson            81    18 Kristinehamns OK             25:12 S        
    6          Sara Helander             81     3 Domnarvets GOIF              25:54 S        
    7          Helén Persson             68    23 Linköpings OK                26:12 S        
    8          Åsa Eskilsson             73    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           26:24 S        
    9          Kristina Häggblom         80    20 OK Klyftamo                  26:27 S        
   10          Malin Sörstrand           79    20 OK Klyftamo                  26:32 S        
   11          Åsa Nordberg              73     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          27:16 S        
   12          Ida-Maria Svensson        88     6 Sävedalens AIK               27:18 S        
   13          Karin Holm                85     3 Dalaportens OL               28:26 S        
   14          Lina Larsson              90    20 Vänersborgs SK               30:04 S        
   15          Carolina Klasson          86    20 Ulricehamns OK               30:39 S        
   16          Malin Hultqvist           86    20 IF Hagen                     31:00 S        
   17          Anna Korall               76    23 Motala AIF OL                31:26 B        
   18          Elin Gustafsson           77    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           33:20          
   19          Linda Nilsson             90    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             34:28          
   20          Sofie Karlsson            90    17 Rånäs OK                     34:48          
   21          Jenny Johansson           76    12 KFUM Örebro OK               34:58          
   22          Stina Sterner             82    14 OK Gränsen                   38:59          
   23          Emma Faxén                80    14 Växjö OK                     45:56          

               Sofia Hjort               77    20 Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk.          
               Jenny Nyman               69    20 Vänersborgs SK            Ej godk.          
               Annika Östman             75     6 Sävedalens AIK            ej start          
               Annika Westh              75    20 Tibro OK                  ej start          
               Eva Öhlund                83    20 Ulricehamns OK            ej start          



D20  (3)       3080 m                      

    1          Maria Klamfelt            89    20 Tibro OK                     29:12 G        
    2          Maja Persson-Riis         90    20 IF Hagen                     36:38 S        
    3          Malin Andrén              89    20 Tibro OK                     48:44          



D18  (7)       2980 m                      

    1          Sara Jonsson              92    20 OK Klyftamo                  21:50 G        
    2          Cajsa Banck               91    20 IF Hagen                     25:38 S        
    3          Karin Håkansson           91    14 OK Gränsen                   25:58 S        
    4          Emilia Henrysson          92    20 Tibro OK                     27:14 S        
    5          Hanna Sandgren            92    20 Vänersborgs SK               41:56          

               Caroline Lennartsson      91    20 OK Skogsstjärnan          ej start          
               Ellinor Johansson         92    20 OK Skogsstjärnan          ej start          



D16  (1)       3030 m                      

    1          Alma Gustavsson           94    20 IK Albion                    52:35          



D14  (12)      2770 m                      

    1          Gabriella Gustafsson      97    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           26:08          
    2          Elsa Wilhelmsson          96    20 Falköpings AIK OK            27:58          
    3          Linnéa Golsäter           97    14 Eksjö SOK                    29:32          
    4          Linnéa Johansson          95    20 IK Gandvik                   30:02          
    5          Linnea Herngren           95    20 IF Hagen                     31:16          
    6          Johanna Niklasson         96    20 SOK Träff                    31:47          
    7          Sofia Löseth              96    20 Falköpings AIK OK            32:56          
    8          Ebba Andrén               95    20 Tibro OK                     43:35          
    9          Sofia Lundberg            95    20 Istrums SK                   47:23          

               Kajsa Lång                95    20 IF Hagen                  Ej godk.          
               Patricia Johansson        96    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         ej start          
               Hanna Gunnarsson          95    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          



D12  (17)      2510 m                      

    1          Johanna Strandberg        98    20 Falköpings AIK OK            22:18          
    2          Sophia Björnlinger        98    14 IK Vista                     24:16          
    3          Elin Granstedt            98    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           25:33          
    4          Line Cederberg            97    20 Vänersborgs SK               25:52          
    5          Vilma Blennow             98    20 Falköpings AIK OK            26:41          
    6          Matilda Herngren          97    20 IF Hagen                     29:51          
    7          Amanda Rangert            98    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           30:54          
    8          Linnea Bogren             92    20 IF Hagen                     31:23          
    9          Ebba Envall               98    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           32:25          
   10          Tove Lång                 97    20 IF Hagen                     34:46          
   11          Alice Axelsson            98    20 Mullsjö SOK                  36:01          
   12          Josefin Bernhed           98     6 FK Herkules                  36:03          
   13          Olivia Nyman              97    20 Vänersborgs SK               39:09          
   14          Anna Kristiansson         97    20 Trollhättans SOK             41:41          
   15          Emelie Roos               98     6 OK Landehof                  51:20          
   16          Emma Holmberg             97    14 Jönköpings OK                59:47          

               Moa Granstedt             97    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          



D10  (12)      2220 m                      

    1          Alice Svensson Finndahl   99    14 Målilla OK                   21:38          
    2          Sara Granstedt            00    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           22:27          
    3          Hanna Mårtensson          99    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             23:33          
    4          Ida Olsson                99    20 IF Hagen                     25:19          
    5          Ella Palm                 00    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           26:35          
    6          Maja Welander             99    18 OK Djerf                     26:40          
    7          Ida Kristiansson          99    20 Trollhättans SOK             26:41          
    8          Isa Envall                00    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           31:12          
    9          Ida Roos                  01    20 SOK Träff                    32:45          
   10          Maja Wallenius            99    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             40:44          
   11          Malin Kristiansson        01    20 Trollhättans SOK             49:52          

               Emma Franzén              99    20 Lidköpings VSK            ej start          



U3  (1)        2920 m                      

    1          Johanna Stattin-Gustafs   96    20 SOK Träff                    59:56          



U2  (13)       2480 m                      

    1          Alexander Roos            01     6 OK Landehof                  24:45          
    2          Måns Eriksson                   14 Jönköpings OK                28:59          
    3          Ellen Blennow             01    20 Falköpings AIK OK            29:44          
    4          Julia Rangert             01    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           37:55          
    5          Nils Ahlmén               98    14 Jönköpings OK                40:26          
    6          Patrick Ahlmén            00    14 Jönköpings OK                40:36          
    7          Ella Sjödin               97    20 OK Skogshjortarna            41:28          
    8          Kalle Johansson                 14 Jönköpings OK                47:06          
    9          Axel Johansson                  14 Jönköpings OK                47:10          
   10          David Nero                01    14 Nässjö OK                    48:18          
   11          Viktor Fredén                   20 Falköpings AIK OK            56:06          
   12          Fäger Lisa                      20 Mariestads FK              1:47:04          
   13          Holmgren Matilda                20 Mariestads FK              1:47:08          



U1  (14)       2000 m                      

    1          Henrik Hallberg                 20 Falköpings AIK OK            20:05          
    2          Elias Bergenfur           01    18 OK Älgen                     21:25          
    3          Joar Tryggö               01    20 Trollhättans SOK             22:27          
    4          Amanda Jansson            01    18 OK Djerf                     23:20          
    5          Joel Johansson                  20 OK Skogshjortarna            24:12          
    6          Irma Svensson             02    20 OK Klyftamo                  24:18          
    7          Alma Wilhelmsson          01    20 Falköpings AIK OK            27:03          
    8          Viktor Gunnarsson               14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           29:38          
    9          Ida Eskilsson                   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           29:53          
   10          Kajsa Grundström                18 OK Tyr                       31:33          
   11          Gustav Johansson                14 Jönköpings OK                35:06          
   12          Tindra Hjort                    20 Falköpings AIK OK            39:17          
   13          Holmgren Astrid                 20 Mariestads FK                47:30          
   14          Emmy Granstedt            04    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           47:43          



INSKOLNING  (1 1840 m                      

               Daniel Kyndig                   20 OK Skogshjortarna            Godk.          
               Ludvig Pettersson               20 Mariestads FK                Godk.          
               Linus Kristiansson        01    20 Trollhättans SOK             Godk.          
               Tyr Persson                     23 Linköpings OK                Godk.          
               Hugo Mandinger            02    20 Trollhättans SOK             Godk.          
               Johan Mårtensson          03    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             Godk.          
               Lukas Andrén              02    20 Tibro OK                     Godk.          
               Ante Stattin-Gustavsson   01    20 SOK Träff                    Godk.          
               Evelina Svensson Finnda   03    14 Målilla OK                   Godk.          
               Sofia Skaar                     14 Jönköpings OK                Godk.          
               Hanna Löfström            03    14 Jönköpings OK                Godk.          
               Edvin Henrysson           03    20 Tibro OK                     Godk.          
               Ida Rosjö                 04    14 Jönköpings OK                Godk.          
               Simon Nordberg                   6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          Godk.          
               Olivia Grönqvist          99    14 Jönköpings OK                Godk.          
               Alva Grönqvist            70    14 Jönköpings OK                Godk.          



Öppen 1  (2)   2220 m                      

    1          David Henriksson          55    20 IF Hagen                     32:08 B        
    2          Lennart Wetterstad        99    20 Falköpings AIK OK            35:43 B        



Öppen 2  (10)  2920 m                      

    1          Bengt Robertson           99    12 Almby IK                     37:17 B        
    2          Karin Mårtensson          68    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             39:23 B        
    3          Torben Gustafsson         66    20 SOK Träff                    43:16 B        
    4          Kerstin Nykvist           99    14 Jönköpings OK                46:47 B        
    5          Peter Grundström                   Klubblös                     51:35          
    6          Karin Granberg            44    20 Markbygdens OK             1:02:03          
    7          Roland Persson            33    20 Mariestads FK              1:10:01          
    8          Birgitta Odby Jansson     54    20 Främmestads IK             1:15:04          
    9          Rosita Karlsson           45    14 Växjö AIS                  1:16:16          
   10          Christina Wernersson      49    20 OK Orinto                  1:29:40          



Öppen 4  (25)  3140 m                      

    1          Peter Roos                99     6 OK Landehof                  25:47 B        
    2          Annica Henrysson          69    20 Tibro OK                     34:55          
    3          Magnus Ramsin             99       Skövdepolisens IF            36:45          
    4          Hannah Björnlinger        94    14 IK Vista                     37:38          
    5          Lena Weiming Nyberg       50    20 Kinnaströms SK               39:40          
    6          Thomas Henrysson          63    20 Tibro OK                     42:05          
    7          Per-Olof Persson          35    14 Skillingaryds FK             42:55          
    8          Anni Gunnarstorp          48    23 OK Motala                    43:29          
    9          Sara Johansson            73    20 Vänersborgs SK               44:07          
   10          Lizkulla Pettersson       53    20 Markbygdens OK               44:56          
   11          Boman Anders                    20 Hjobygdens OK                45:09          
   12          Inger Schagerlind         51    14 OK Bävern                    47:22          
   13          Sara Schagerlind          78    14 OK Bävern                    50:42          
   14          Sören Fägersten           41    20 Markbygdens OK               51:44          
   15          Berit Ivarsson            54    20 OK Skogshjortarna            51:50          
   16          veronica sahlin           99    14 Nässjö OK                    55:46          
   17          Per-Olof Johansson        42    20 OK Klyftamo                  56:05          
   18          Catharina Johansson       50    23 OK Kolmården                 57:58          
   19          Britt Blom                53     2 Ljungskile FK              1:02:13          
   20          Kristina Svensson         71    20 OK Klyftamo                1:03:29          
   21          Maria Tryggö              64    20 Trollhättans SOK           1:05:02          
   22          Harriet Scholz            51    14 IK Vista                   1:16:52          
   23          Eivor Nydahl              48     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1:31:44          

               Marianne Elisabe Bäck     48    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu         Ej godk.          
               Lennart Kjellberg         45    20 Istrums SK                Ej godk.          



Öppen 5  (13)  3790 m                      

    1          Magnus Blennow            64    20 Falköpings AIK OK            28:41 B        
    2          Martin Sörman             65    20 Hjobygdens OK                39:35          
    3          Gunnar Olsson                   20 OK Skogshjortarna            44:42          
    4          Mårten Ahlmén             68    14 Jönköpings OK                47:18          
    5          Cronje Forsgren           54    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            48:15          
    6          Lars Broström             52    18 Degerfors OK                 49:42          
    7          Christer Nordberg         99     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          50:09          
    8          Kristina Åhlund           78    20 Vänersborgs SK               54:03          
    9          Anders Swedin             59    20 Lidköpings VSK             1:00:34          
   10          Mattias Berger            92    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu          1:05:41          
   11          Claes Pettersson          64    20 Mariestads FK              1:12:58          
   12          Dag Tryggö                62    20 Trollhättans SOK           1:25:59          

               Bernt Karlsson            99    14 Bredaryds SOK             Ej godk.          



Öppen 7  (29)  2940 m                      

    1          Linus Bentzer                   20 OK Klyftamo                  25:46 B        
    2          Viktor Westin             99    14 Bredaryds SOK                26:37 B        
    3          Bernt Henriksson          99    20 Gudhems IF                   27:56 B        
    4          Helena Sandberg           69    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           31:58 B        
    5          Lotta Nilsson                    6 OK Alehof                    32:22 B        
    6          Håkan Johansson           65    20 Mariestads FK                33:56 B        
    7          Gert Johansson            48    20 Istrums SK                   35:15          
    8          Lars Arlebo                     12 KFUM Örebro OK               35:17          
    9          Magnus Nykvist            99    14 Jönköpings OK                36:45          
   10          Eva-Lill Bergenfur        71    18 OK Älgen                     36:50          
   11          Claes Olsson                       Klubblös                     38:12          
   12          Berit Klamfelt            53    20 Tibro OK                     38:41          
   13          Amanda Karlsson           91    20 Ulricehamns OK               39:43          
   14          Christer Svensson         49    20 Tibro OK                     40:23          
   15          Sandra Axelsson           86    20 Vänersborgs SK               40:52          
   16          Erik Hallros              93    23 Motala AIF OL                42:40          
   17          Alfredsson Hjohanna             20 Lidköpings VSK               42:45          
   18          Dennis Roos               67    20 SOK Träff                    43:02          
   19          Robin Schagerlind         46    14 OK Bävern                    44:55          
   20          Ing-Marie Hjert           54    20 Falköpings AIK OK            45:26          
   21          Anders Petersson                20 Tibro OK                     47:14          
   22          Stig Nydahl               46     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     47:34          
   23          Aina Svensson             55    20 Tibro OK                     50:12          
   24          Ronny Persson             42    23 Finspångs SOK                57:43          
   25          Birgitta Parkner          43     6 OK Landehof                1:04:36          
   26          Monica Johanson           71    14 Jönköpings OK              1:05:07          
   27          Per-Erik Svensson         58    20 Lidköpings VSK             1:10:51          

               Sam anderson              99    20 Lidköpings VSK            Ej godk.          
               Gert Ivarsson             52    20 OK Skogshjortarna         Ej godk.          



Öppen 8  (8)   4090 m                      

    1          Torgny Pettersson         49    20 Markbygdens OK               37:50 B        
    2          Lottie Lindh                    18 OK Älgen                     39:31 B        
    3          Daniel Persson            91    14 OK Gränsen                   40:04 B        
    4          Lena Bülow                63    14 Jönköpings OK                50:33          
    5          Hans-Åke Djurbäck         50    20 Kinnaströms SK               51:24          
    6          Conny Wernersson          47    20 OK Orinto                  1:01:58          
    7          Roger Bergvik             51    14 Växjö OK                   1:03:47          
    8          Bernt Svanlund            38    15 Enebybergs IF              1:47:46          



Öppen 9  (10)  4510 m                      

    1          Tomas Johansson           73    14 Jönköpings OK                33:03 B        
    2          Johan Knubbe              87    20 Markbygdens OK               33:21 B        
    3          Tomas Johansson           99    20 Vänersborgs SK               35:32 B        
    4          Krister Rosjö             65    14 Jönköpings OK                36:33 B        
    5          Melker Eriksson           68    14 Jönköpings OK                40:11 B        
    6          Anders Berglund           45    20 OK Skogshjortarna            47:18          
    7          Pelle Järhed                    20 K 3 IF                       47:49          
    8          Anders Jonsson            63    20 OK Klyftamo                  55:07          
    9          Patrik Ottosson                 20 K 3 IF                       55:18          
   10          Uno Berg                  42    23 OK Motala                  1:00:09          



H85  (2)       1960 m                      

    1          Bo Tyvik                  24    20 I 15 IF                      35:15 G        
    2          John Jonsson              23    20 IF Hagen                     46:01 S        



H 17-20  (3)   3660 m                      

    1          andreas conradsson        90    23 Ödeshögs SK                  36:57 G        
    2          Benjamin Ericsson         92    20 Dalsjöfors GOIF              38:15 G        
    3          Tim Zetterberg            89    20 Falköpings AIK OK            47:57 S        



D 17-20  (1)   3030 m                      

               Sofia Svenning            92    20 Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk.