Pensionärs-OL 2013-08-08 Slätte
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (39)         4,2 m 

   1 Lars Holmberg                  IF Hagen                   26.45
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      30.33
   3 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        31.03
   4 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  31.57
   5 Carl Holmberg                  IF Hagen                   32.02
   6 Vidar Löving                   Tibro                      33.31
   7 David Fors                     Skogsstjärnan              33.31
   8 Bengt Johansson                Skogshjortarna             34.51
   9 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 37.16
  10 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  37.29
  11 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              37.41
  12 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  37.45
  13 Reits Hall                     Amne                       38.35
  14 Lars Brtil Larsson             Tyr                        38.37
  15 Ove Flink                      Albion                     38.45
  16 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   39.12
  17 Monika Lööf                    Mariestad                  39.18
  18 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  39.21
  19 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      39.54
  20 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       40.10
  21 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             40.16
  22 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   40.27
  23 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                40.53
  24 Tord Gustafsson                Skogsstjärnan              41.31
  25 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       42.01
  26 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  43.07
  27 Anders Peetersson              Tibro Ok                   45.01
  28 John Henriksson                Tibro                      45.10
  29 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   46.44
  30 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     46.46
  31 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      47.35
  32 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     49.34
  33 Jonny Asp                      T2                         50.32
  34 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        52.38
  35 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     59.44
  36 Marina Gustavsson              Skogsstjärnan              63.56
  37 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    64.48

     Bo KLamfeldt                   Tibro Ok                  Felst.
     Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                    Felst.



Mellan  (38)         3,5 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      27.52
   2 Lars Vikström                  IF Hagen                   32.08
   3 Tommy Roos                     Falköping                  33.52
   4 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        34.42
   5 Peter Nyström                  Mariestad                  35.20
   6 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   35.28
   7 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        35.29
   8 Johan Mårtensson               Skogsstjärnan              35.57
   9 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   37.12
  10 Håkan Lööf                     Mariestad                  37.29
  11 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   38.01
  12 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   38.27
  13 Peter Fogelström               Mariestad                  38.42
  14 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      39.15
  15 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     39.19
  16 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      39.32
  17 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   40.46
  18 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                41.58
  19 Anita Nordberg                 Klyftamo                   42.22
  20 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   43.01
  21 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              43.47
  22 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  43.54
  23 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     44.02
  24 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     44.19
  25 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     45.02
  26 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   45.24
  27 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      46.09
  28 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  47.51
  29 Tommy Holtbring                Amne                       49.20
  30 Hans Svensson                  Lidköping                  51.26
  31 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  51.30
  32 Marina Wästlund                Amne                       52.51
  33 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 56.25
  34 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   58.54
  35 Eine Larsson                   Tibro                      60.38

     Björn Mårtenson                Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Sune Hagström                  Istrum                    Felst.
     Bernt Breding                  Träff                     Felst.



Korta  (40)         2,7 m 

   1 Guntram Månsson                Mariestad                  29.53
   2 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   31.00
   3 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  31.54
   4 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  32.27
   5 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  33.26
   6 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     34.12
   7 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       35.00
   8 Conny Löfving                  Tibro                      35.07
   9 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     35.40
  10 Roland Lagerstedt              Tibro                      36.15
  11 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      36.42
  12 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   38.32
  13 Klara Svan                     Främmestad                 39.00
  14 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   39.15
  15 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  39.36
  16 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      40.08
  17 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   40.28
  18 Kjell Eriksson                 Amne                       40.46
  19 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  41.48
  20 Jan-Erik Larsson               Sisu Tidaholm              42.12
  21 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      42.53
  22 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   43.24
  23 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  43.33
  24 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   43.34
  25 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  45.27
  26 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   46.05
  27 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   46.46
  28 Tord Lööv                      Stångenäs                  48.21
  29 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   49.29
  30 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              51.56
  31 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    53.00
  32 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  53.06
  33 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  54.04
  34 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  54.47
  35 Berit Svanlund                 Enebyberg                  66.01
  36 Bernt Svanlund                 Enebyberg                  66.05

     Roland Gustafsson              OK P4                     Felst.
     Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-kort  (26)         2,0 m 

   1 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       27.05
   2 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        27.37
   3 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        28.51
   4 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      30.46
   5 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        30.54
   6 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 32.15
   7 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   34.20
   8 Kurt Carlsson                  Klyftamo                   34.20
   9 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   35.08
  10 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    35.09
  11 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       38.53
  12 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        39.48
  13 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  39.57
  14 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       40.03
  15 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   41.05
  16 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       42.19
  17 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       48.36
  18 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      49.39
  19 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      50.33
  20 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     52.03

     Bo Öhrström                    Amne                      Felst.
     Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                     Felst.
     Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                 Felst.
     Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                 Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.