Pensionärs-OL 2013-06-13 Lillhult Vindkraftve
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (28)         4320 m 

   1 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  45.25
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  50.26
   3 Lars Cederus                   Snättringe SK              50.51
   4 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  51.35
   5 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  51.42
   6 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       52.44
   7 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              54.42
   8 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  55.50
   9 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 56.20
  10 Vidar Löving                   Tibro                      57.36
  11 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   57.39
  12 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      57.55
  13 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  58.19
  14 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   59.15
  15 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  59.49
  16 Reits Hall                     Amne                       61.19
  17 Torgny Grönlund                Lidköping                  61.30
  18 Ove Flink                      Albion                     63.18
  19 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     63.25
  20 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      64.35
  21 John Henriksson                Tibro                      66.53
  22 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   68.40
  23 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     69.09
  24 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     73.38
  25 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      74.18
  26 Jonny Asp                      T2                         79.13

     Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                   Felst.



Mellan  (29)         3450 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      45.36
   2 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   47.54
   3 Bo Klamfelt                    Tibro OK                   50.08
   4 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   50.50
   5 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   51.48
   6 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              52.03
   7 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     52.55
   8 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   55.11
   9 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     55.51
  10 Anne-Marie Holmström           Lidköping                  56.13
  11 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   57.10
  12 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       57.37
  13 Håkan Lööf                     Mariestad                  57.55
  14 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     58.36
  15 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    63.20
  16 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 63.54
  17 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     63.56
  18 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  68.40
  19 Kristina Sundberg              Mariestad                  69.07
  20 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              70.04
  21 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     70.46
  22 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     72.27
  23 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      80.25
  24 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   80.40
  25 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      90.11
  26 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              92.52
  27 Marina Wästlund                Amne                       95.09
  28 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                 111.33

     Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                 Felst.



Korta  (35)         2880 m 

   1 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       45.24
   2 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   46.48
   3 Roland Gustafsson              OK P4                      47.22
   4 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   47.43
   5 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  49.04
   6 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     49.28
   7 Donald Dahlberg                IF Hagen                   50.14
   8 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   51.09
   9 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  51.10
  10 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  51.57
  11 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  52.44
  12 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      54.33
  13 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   54.42
  14 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   55.35
  15 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  55.57
  16 Tord Lööv                      Lidköping                  56.37
  17 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   60.29
  18 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrum                     60.46
  19 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      61.32
  20 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  62.01
  21 Conny Löfving                  Tibro                      64.32
  22 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     65.29
  23 Roland Lagerstedt              Tibro                      66.17
  24 Barbro Wahlström               Istrum                     67.30
  25 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     67.46
  26 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  68.29
  27 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  80.44
  28 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   81.21
  29 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan             102.36

     Hans Svensson                  Lidköping                 Felst.
     Bernt Svanlund                 Enebyberg                 Felst.
     Berit Svanlund                 Enebyberg                 Felst.
     Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                 Felst.
     Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Monica Nicklasson              Albion                    Felst.



Kort-kort  (17)         2250 m 

   1 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  39.13
   2 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 41.02
   3 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  44.02
   4 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     44.13
   5 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      44.46
   6 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              46.54
   7 Louise Lindberg                Wilske                     47.18
   8 Barbro Cedérus                 Snättringe SK              48.03
   9 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   51.35
  10 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  53.09
  11 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    56.02
  12 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   62.00
  13 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       63.51
  14 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              65.42
  15 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      73.57

     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                 Felst.
     Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan             Felst.