Pensionärs-OL 2013-05-23 Karstorp
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (40)         4340 m 

   1 Emil Börjesson                 LOK                        30.22
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  35.32
   3 Lena Reisen                    IF Hagen                   35.47
   4 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        35.56
   5 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        36.07
   6 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             36.25
   7 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   36.38
   8 Sten Olsson                    Klyftamo                   36.55
   9 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              38.22
  10 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  39.28
  11 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 39.55
  12 Ove Flink                      Albion                     40.57
  13 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   41.04
  14 Karl Gustav Larsson            OK P4                      41.13
  15 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   42.11
  16 Vidar Löving                   Tibro                      42.21
  17 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             42.26
  18 Reits Hall                     Amne                       42.26
  19 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  42.40
  20 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  44.13
  21 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       44.35
  22 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  44.37
  23 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             45.20
  24 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        45.23
  25 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      45.49
  26 Clas-Göran Lundberg            Ulricehamns OK             46.12
  27 John Henriksson                Tibro                      47.31
  28 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     48.50
  29 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      48.51
  30 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     49.40
  31 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       51.52
  32 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  52.19
  33 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     53.08
  34 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      54.27
  35 Jonny Asp                      T2                         55.04
  36 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     55.23
  37 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    57.50
  38 Torgny Grönlund                Lidköping                  65.14

     Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Anne-Marie Holmström           Lidköping                 Felst.



Mellan  (35)         3610 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Skogsstjärnan              32.37
   2 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             34.40
   3 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        36.48
   4 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        37.32
   5 Birgitta Karlsson              Ryda                       37.45
   6 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              38.41
   7 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   38.53
   8 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   39.04
   9 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    39.42
  10 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       40.23
  11 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   41.43
  12 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     41.45
  13 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  41.58
  14 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     42.54
  15 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   43.02
  16 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             43.04
  17 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      43.32
  18 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       43.37
  19 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      45.04
  20 Håkan Lööf                     Mariestad                  45.10
  21 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      45.28
  22 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  46.02
  23 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   46.25
  24 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              46.33
  25 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 47.46
  26 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     48.26
  27 Anita Nordberg                 Klyftamo                   49.26
  28 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   53.07
  29 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     53.24
  30 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   54.33
  31 Marina Wästlund                Amne                       55.12
  32 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     55.43
  33 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     59.47
  34 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  62.01
  35 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             69.11



Korta  (43)         2850 m 

   1 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     31.23
   2 Linda Westerlund               Tibro                      31.52
   3 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   32.30
   4 Guntram Månsson                Mariestad                  33.09
   5 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  34.50
   6 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       36.14
   7 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  37.28
   8 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       37.28
   9 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      38.04
  10 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   38.04
  11 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   38.05
  12 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  38.07
  13 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     38.29
  14 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   39.29
  15 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   39.40
  16 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       40.14
  17 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 41.12
  18 Tord Lööv                      Lidköping                  41.28
  19 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             42.07
  20 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              43.24
  21 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   43.42
  22 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              44.28
  23 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   44.47
  24 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  45.24
  25 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   45.34
  26 Roland Lagerstedt              Tibro                      45.56
  27 Kajsa Toftén                   Hjo                        46.16
  28 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrum                     46.25
  29 Hans Toftén                    Hjo                        46.53
  30 Barbro Wahlström               Istrum                     47.14
  31 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  48.05
  32 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     48.21
  33 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  52.33
  34 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       55.42
  35 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    57.19
  36 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              57.33
  37 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       58.07
  38 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 58.46
  39 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     59.04
  40 Alv Svensson                   övrig                      84.56

     Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                 Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.
     Roland Gustafsson              OK P4                     Felst.



Kort-kort  (28)         2140 m 

   1 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 25.57
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  26.38
   3 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       27.45
   4 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        29.49
   5 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              29.55
   6 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  30.21
   7 Jan-Erik Larsson               Sisu Tidaholm              30.24
   8 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 31.24
   9 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       32.05
  10 Eva Olsson                     Hjo                        32.05
  11 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   32.45
  12 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   33.29
  13 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  34.39
  14 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    35.06
  15 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        35.32
  16 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       35.47
  17 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     35.53
  18 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      36.18
  19 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   37.21
  20 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       38.05
  21 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      38.36
  22 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      38.55
  23 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       39.08
  24 Eric Granström                 OK P4                      39.20
  25 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        40.19
  26 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   43.09
  27 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       48.24

     Kurt Karlsson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.