Pensionärs-OL 2013-05-16 Nakaregap Torsö
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (34)         4200 m 

   1 Anders Karlsson                Göteborg Majorna           29.16
   2 Karl-Evert Svensson            IF Hagen                   33.42
   3 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 36.32
   4 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  36.46
   5 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  37.04
   6 Vidar Löving                   Tibro                      37.44
   7 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  38.32
   8 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  39.53
   9 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        40.04
  10 Karl Gustav Larsson            OK P4                      40.43
  11 Ove Flink                      Albion                     40.56
  12 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   41.12
  13 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   41.28
  14 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       42.42
  15 John Henriksson                Tibro                      43.00
  16 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      43.12
  17 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  43.51
  18 Torgny Grönlund                Lidköping                  43.59
  19 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  44.53
  20 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      45.23
  21 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   46.18
  22 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   47.10
  23 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     48.41
  24 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    50.02
  25 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        50.12
  26 Styrbjörn Jansson              IF Hagen                   51.01
  27 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     52.36
  28 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     54.00
  29 Anne-Marie Holmström           Lidköping                  54.51
  30 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              56.16
  31 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    59.20
  32 Reits Hall                     Amne                       79.19

     Anders Karlsson                Göteborg Majorna          Felst.
     Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                    Felst.



Mellan  (31)         3600 m 

   1 Anders Carlsson                Majorna                    23.18
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Skogsstjärnan              34.09
   3 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        36.25
   4 Bertil Ingemarsson             Hestra IF                  38.44
   5 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       40.00
   6 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       42.42
   7 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   44.13
   8 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              44.31
   9 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      45.22
  10 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                45.43
  11 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      46.00
  12 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 46.42
  13 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        46.56
  14 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   48.03
  15 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              48.11
  16 Evamarie Lundahl               IF Hagen                   49.11
  17 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     49.18
  18 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   49.47
  19 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     51.31
  20 Kjell Rydberg                  IFK Göteborg               54.46
  21 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  55.15
  22 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     56.59
  23 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    57.43
  24 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     59.48
  25 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   62.03
  26 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  62.20
  27 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              72.26

     Marina Wästlund                Amne                      Felst.
     Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                  Felst.



Korta  (41)         2900 m 

   1 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   34.28
   2 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     36.40
   3 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   37.27
   4 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       37.51
   5 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     39.08
   6 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  39.27
   7 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  40.39
   8 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       40.41
   9 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     41.05
  10 Roland Lagerstedt              Tibro                      41.54
  11 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   42.04
  12 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   42.41
  13 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   42.54
  14 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   43.23
  15 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       44.27
  16 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      44.40
  17 Roland Gustafsson              OK P4                      44.41
  18 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  44.43
  19 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      44.46
  20 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 45.39
  21 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       46.07
  22 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   46.48
  23 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 47.36
  24 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              47.47
  25 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  48.05
  26 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  48.31
  27 Enid Ingemarsson               Hestra IF                  48.57
  28 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  50.41
  29 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              51.46
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  52.10
  31 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   54.19
  32 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   54.47
  33 Gunnar Wass                    IF Hagen                   55.05
  34 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  55.06
  35 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    56.42
  36 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     57.36
  37 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  58.54
  38 Bernt Svanlund                 Enebyberg                  64.24
  39 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   67.33
  40 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  70.41

     Conny Löfving                  Tibro                     Felst.



Kort-kort  (30)         2200 m 

   1 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  31.50
   2 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       32.34
   3 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 33.24
   4 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      34.33
   5 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   34.34
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        34.35
   7 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        34.45
   8 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  35.16
   9 Kurt Karlsson                  OK Klkyftamo               36.06
  10 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       36.46
  11 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  38.18
  12 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     39.44
  13 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   40.40
  14 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 41.01
  15 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              41.30
  16 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  42.36
  17 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       42.54
  18 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   43.01
  19 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   43.31
  20 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  43.44
  21 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   45.32
  22 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  47.22
  23 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   48.02
  24 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              48.30
  25 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      49.56
  26 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       50.57
  27 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   54.20
  28 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   66.49
  29 Ulla Andersson                 OK P4                      66.54

     Ruth Nyström                   Amne                      Felst.