Pensionärs-OL 2013-05-07 Gudhem
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (29)         4100 m 

   1 Bengt Johansson                Skogshjortarna             34.53
   2 Maria Skogsberg                Mariestad                  35.59
   3 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   36.12
   4 Vidar Löving                   Tibro                      37.48
   5 Martin Andersson               Amne                       37.49
   6 Styrbjörn Jansson              IF Hagen                   38.44
   7 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  39.04
   8 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  39.13
   9 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  39.49
  10 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             39.56
  11 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        41.19
  12 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   41.44
  13 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   43.23
  14 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      43.45
  15 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       43.46
  16 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        44.31
  17 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  45.02
  18 Anne-Marie Holmström           Lidköping                  45.46
  19 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  46.52
  20 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    47.41
  21 Clas-Göran Lundberg            Ulricehamns OK             47.45
  22 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      52.02
  23 Alf Andersson                  OK P4                      53.20
  24 John Henriksson                Tibro                      55.06
  25 Jonny Asp                      T2                         61.06
  26 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    69.52

     Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                Felst.
     Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                 Felst.
     Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                    Felst.



Mellan  (32)         3500 m 

   1 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  28.00
   2 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             32.39
   3 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      34.13
   4 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             35.52
   5 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        36.06
   6 Sven-Erik Johansson            Skogsstjärnan              36.35
   7 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             36.51
   8 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             41.50
   9 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   42.04
  10 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      42.20
  11 Elise Johansson                FAlköping AIK              42.40
  12 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        42.47
  13 Håkan Lööf                     Mariestad                  43.24
  14 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  43.24
  15 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  45.00
  16 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     45.59
  17 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       46.45
  18 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    47.10
  19 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      49.43
  20 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      49.47
  21 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   50.15
  22 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 50.16
  23 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    51.18
  24 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  52.40
  25 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     54.36
  26 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    55.13
  27 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              56.40
  28 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  69.34

     Lennart Karlsson               Trollhättan               Felst.
     Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Gert Johansson                 Istrum                    Felst.



Korta  (40)         2800 m 

   1 Guntram Månsson                Mariestad                  35.27
   2 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  37.42
   3 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       38.43
   4 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   38.52
   5 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  39.17
   6 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   39.50
   7 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       39.59
   8 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   40.43
   9 Rolkand Lagerstedt             Tibro                      40.44
  10 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     41.03
  11 Conny Löfving                  Tibro                      41.51
  12 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      42.21
  13 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       42.43
  14 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   42.47
  15 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  43.18
  16 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   44.21
  17 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   44.52
  18 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   45.27
  19 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   47.38
  20 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              47.55
  21 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  48.09
  22 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 48.16
  23 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  49.57
  24 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   50.21
  25 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              51.00
  26 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   51.04
  27 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 51.19
  28 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  52.50
  29 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       54.11
  30 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  56.54
  31 Tord Lööv                      Lidköping                  57.42
  32 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    59.47
  33 Donald Dahlberg                IF Hagen                   60.58
  34 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     62.06
  35 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  72.15
  36 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  72.32
  37 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              77.30

     Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                      Felst.
     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (28)         2100 m 

   1 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  29.53
   2 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        32.18
   3 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   33.32
   4 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  34.02
   5 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        34.45
   6 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 35.08
   7 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 36.44
   8 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    38.15
   9 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     38.48
  10 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      39.05
  11 Jan-Erik Larsson               Sisu Tidaholm              39.20
  12 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       40.59
  13 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    43.42
  14 Kurt Karlsson                  OK Klkyftamo               44.17
  15 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  44.33
  16 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   44.56
  17 Lisbeth Nilsson                Falköping                  46.20
  18 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  47.50
  19 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   48.04
  20 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   49.14
  21 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  49.56
  22 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              50.13
  23 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   57.12
  24 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   62.44
  25 Berit Hillden                  OK Skogshjortarna          72.34

     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                       Felst.
     Arne Andersson                 OK P4                     Felst.