Pensionärs-OL 2013-04-18 Karlsborg
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (36)         4000 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      28.24
   2 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  28.44
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  33.23
   4 Martin Andersson               Amne                       34.05
   5 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        34.12
   6 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        34.27
   7 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 34.40
   8 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  34.57
   9 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   35.42
  10 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  36.03
  11 Karl-Evert Svensson            IF Hagen                   37.16
  12 Ove Flink                      Albion                     37.38
  13 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  39.08
  14 Styrbjörn Jansson              IF Hagen                   40.06
  15 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   40.20
  16 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      40.25
  17 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  41.11
  18 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       42.01
  19 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  42.14
  20 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 43.56
  21 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   44.20
  22 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   47.06
  23 Karl Gustav Larsson            OK P4                      47.08
  24 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     47.23
  25 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        48.31
  26 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     48.55
  27 Torgny Grönlund                Lidköping                  49.21
  28 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     50.28
  29 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     51.23
  30 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      52.33
  31 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  52.34
  32 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  55.48
  33 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     57.11
  34 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    64.36
  35 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    72.34

     John Henriksson                Tibro                     Felst.



Mellan  (26)         3600 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      29.19
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Skogsstjärnan              32.57
   3 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        35.59
   4 Vidar Löving                   Tibro                      37.48
   5 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                41.52
   6 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   42.02
   7 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   42.29
   8 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        42.32
   9 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   42.33
  10 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   42.57
  11 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  43.39
  12 Kristina Sundberg              Mariestad                  43.46
  13 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              44.19
  14 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  44.43
  15 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  46.20
  16 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    46.31
  17 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 47.15
  18 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      47.56
  19 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   49.28
  20 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              50.34
  21 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrum                     51.06
  22 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     52.56
  23 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     53.21
  24 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      59.20
  25 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   64.06
  26 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     68.12



Korta  (35)         2900 m 

   1 Håkan Lööf                     Mariestad                  32.58
   2 Guntram Månsson                Mariestad                  33.18
   3 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   34.09
   4 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       35.34
   5 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      36.07
   6 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     36.13
   7 Kajsa Toftén                   Hjo                        36.34
   8 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  37.28
   9 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       37.39
  10 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   38.08
  11 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   39.16
  12 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  40.50
  13 Rolkand Lagerstedt             Tibro                      41.18
  14 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   41.37
  15 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  41.51
  16 Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                   42.55
  17 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      43.31
  18 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              43.50
  19 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     44.07
  20 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  44.13
  21 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   44.30
  22 Marina Wästlund                Amne                       44.59
  23 Conny Löfving                  Tibro                      47.20
  24 Barbro Wahlström               Istrum                     47.38
  25 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              48.14
  26 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   48.57
  27 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     49.57
  28 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  53.32
  29 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              62.42
  30 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   62.44

     Monica Nicklasson              Albion                    Felst.
     Börje Sundberg                 Albion                    Felst.
     Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                 Felst.
     Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-kort  (24)         2300 m 

   1 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     29.08
   2 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  30.45
   3 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   31.42
   4 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 32.50
   5 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        34.15
   6 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  35.10
   7 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   36.51
   8 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              37.17
   9 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    37.22
  10 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 39.47
  11 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    40.06
  12 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  44.26
  13 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   44.51
  14 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              46.16
  15 Hans Toftén                    Hjo                        46.31
  16 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     46.37
  17 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      49.20
  18 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   51.18
  19 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         51.42
  20 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   52.16
  21 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        53.01
  22 Kurt Karlsson                  OK Klkyftamo               53.22
  23 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        54.42
  24 Eva Olsson                     Hjo                        54.58