Pensionärs-OL 2013-04-11 Grästorp
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (31)         4,1 m 

   1 Per Ivarsson                   Trollhättan                32.39
   2 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  32.41
   3 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  32.55
   4 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        33.49
   5 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        33.53
   6 Kalle Johansson                Skogshjortarna             34.21
   7 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  35.56
   8 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 36.10
   9 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   36.14
  10 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      38.44
  11 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  39.15
  12 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   40.05
  13 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             40.10
  14 Ove Flink                      Albion                     40.19
  15 Torgny Grönlund                Lidköping                  41.14
  16 Bror Palgrim                   Vänersborg                 42.29
  17 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      42.44
  18 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   44.23
  19 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  44.53
  20 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        45.44
  21 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  46.37
  22 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   47.25
  23 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    47.30
  24 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     48.41
  25 Jonny Asp                      T2                         49.31
  26 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      51.01
  27 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     52.39
  28 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     54.29
  29 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     55.41
  30 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    57.49

     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.



Mellan  (33)         3,4 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      29.03
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Skogsstjärnan              30.18
   3 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             30.27
   4 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             31.22
   5 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             31.49
   6 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        32.13
   7 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             37.18
   8 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        37.52
   9 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   38.22
  10 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             38.23
  11 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     38.30
  12 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     39.06
  13 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   39.28
  14 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       39.44
  15 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  39.47
  16 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    40.51
  17 Kent Fredriksson               Skogsvargarna              41.07
  18 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                41.29
  19 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   41.49
  20 Kristina Nilsson               OK Skärmen                 41.51
  21 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 42.18
  22 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             43.59
  23 Knut Nilsson                   OK Skärmen                 44.13
  24 Anita Nordberg                 Klyftamo                   45.40
  25 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     45.56
  26 Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna             46.58
  27 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    48.21
  28 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  49.02
  29 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     50.28
  30 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   51.32
  31 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     52.29
  32 Evert Jenhall                  Skogsvargarna              53.12
  33 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  71.03



Korta  (34)         2,6 m 

   1 Heikki Laagen                  Lidköping                  29.11
   2 Guntram Månsson                Mariestad                  30.36
   3 Birgitta Karlsson              Ryda                       31.43
   4 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       32.14
   5 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   32.58
   6 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     33.09
   7 Kajsa Toftén                   Hjo                        33.42
   8 Bengt Ryberg                   Mariestad                  34.13
   9 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     34.47
  10 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   36.26
  11 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  36.31
  12 Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                   36.31
  13 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             36.49
  14 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  36.57
  15 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       37.07
  16 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      38.25
  17 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  38.28
  18 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  39.14
  19 Tord Lööv                      Stångenäs                  39.54
  20 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       40.08
  21 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       40.10
  22 Barbro Wahlström               Istrum                     40.19
  23 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   42.20
  24 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     42.25
  25 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  43.14
  26 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              44.32
  27 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              45.12
  28 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  45.23
  29 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  48.47
  30 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  49.31
  31 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   61.07

     P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Inga Persson                   Landehof                  Felst.
     Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-kort  (19)         2,2 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   26.40
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  27.16
   3 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       27.46
   4 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        28.17
   5 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       28.27
   6 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   31.15
   7 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    31.40
   8 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  32.24
   9 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   32.53
  10 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        33.28
  11 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       36.26
  12 Louise Lindberg                Wilske                     37.07
  13 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   37.49
  14 Eva Olsson                     Hjo                        40.05
  15 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  47.58

     Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                   Felst.
     Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                    Felst.
     Erling Gökstorp                Albion                    Felst.
     Sigurd Odenö                   T2                        Felst.