Pensionärs-OL 2012-10-25 Motionscentralen
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (43)         4100 m 

   1 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  34.50
   2 Kalle Johansson                Skogshjortarna             34.56
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  36.21
   4 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 37.00
   5 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        38.05
   6 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             38.24
   7 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      38.24
   8 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   38.44
   9 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             39.04
  10 Jane Johansson                 Istrum                     39.22
  11 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             39.32
  12 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             39.55
  13 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             40.52
  14 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  41.04
  15 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   41.28
  16 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             41.29
  17 Clas-Göran Lundberg            Ulricehamns OK             42.26
  18 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             42.37
  19 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   42.39
  20 Karl-Evert Svensson            IF Hagen                   43.01
  21 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              43.15
  22 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       43.22
  23 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      44.33
  24 Anders tomasson                Ulricehamns OK             44.41
  25 John Henriksson                Tibro                      45.08
  26 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  45.18
  27 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  46.11
  28 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       47.14
  29 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   47.23
  30 Reits Hall                     Amne                       47.58
  31 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  48.19
  32 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        51.08
  33 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      52.02
  34 Jan Larsson                    Främmestads IK             53.15
  35 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        54.24
  36 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     55.04
  37 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     55.13
  38 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       55.29
  39 Jonny Asp                      T2                         55.44
  40 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     60.08
  41 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    60.35
  42 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                61.12

     Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                    Felst.



Mellan  (39)         3490 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      33.03
   2 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  33.44
   3 Lennart Karlsson               Trollhättan                38.30
   4 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   38.45
   5 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   39.25
   6 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      39.50
   7 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   40.25
   8 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   41.11
   9 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      42.44
  10 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       43.02
  11 Birgitta Karlsson              Ryda                       44.23
  12 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  44.36
  13 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    45.04
  14 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   45.09
  15 Evamarie Lundahl               IF Hagen                   45.58
  16 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   46.05
  17 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       46.48
  18 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    47.50
  19 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     48.29
  20 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              49.04
  21 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  49.31
  22 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   55.15
  23 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     56.23
  24 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    57.43
  25 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              58.19
  26 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    58.32
  27 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        60.08
  28 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    60.12
  29 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     63.25
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  66.35
  31 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     70.26
  32 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             70.55
  33 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   82.39

     Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Regor Nicklasson               Albion                    Felst.
     Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Gert Johansson                 Istrum                    Felst.
     Hans Svensson                  Lidköping                 Felst.
     Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                 Felst.



Korta  (41)         3010 m 

   1 Håkan Lööf                     Mariestad                  34.56
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   35.26
   3 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  35.38
   4 Guntram Månsson                Mariestad                  37.06
   5 Kurt Fredrixon                 Skogshjortarna             37.13
   6 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   38.31
   7 Tord Lööv                      Stångenäs                  39.41
   8 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  40.38
   9 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   40.45
  10 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      41.18
  11 Roland Gustafsson              OK P4                      41.28
  12 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   41.38
  13 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     41.39
  14 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   41.44
  15 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              41.47
  16 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     42.10
  17 Sören Haglund                  Kullingshof                42.22
  18 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      42.59
  19 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       43.51
  20 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  44.02
  21 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  44.12
  22 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 45.29
  23 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       45.40
  24 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    45.43
  25 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 46.18
  26 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   46.32
  27 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             47.47
  28 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              49.07
  29 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   52.38
  30 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      55.01
  31 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       56.49
  32 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  63.04
  33 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  65.34
  34 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   66.51
  35 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   67.55

     Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                 Felst.
     Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.
     Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof               Felst.
     Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan             Felst.



Kort-kort  (26)         2100 m 

   1 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        27.17
   2 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  27.56
   3 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       28.35
   4 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 28.58
   5 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     29.09
   6 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         29.27
   7 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  29.35
   8 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   30.31
   9 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       31.29
  10 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     32.21
  11 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    32.51
  12 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     35.19
  13 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  35.51
  14 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 36.42
  15 Stig Persson                   Floby                      37.30
  16 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       37.36
  17 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              39.31
  18 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        40.02
  19 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       43.33
  20 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   45.39
  21 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       47.09
  22 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      50.41
  23 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       51.04
  24 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   66.42
  25 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   67.21

     Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                   Felst.