Pensionärs-OL 2012-09-20 Främmestad Krösevi
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (21)         4,2 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      38.39
   2 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        43.09
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  43.17
   4 Kalle Johansson                Skogshjortarna             47.44
   5 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  48.14
   6 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        49.33
   7 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      54.29
   8 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                55.01
   9 Ove Flink                      Albion                     56.34
  10 Kurt Fredriksson               Skogshjortarna             58.07
  11 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   58.15
  12 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     59.35
  13 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   60.00
  14 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    61.17
  15 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    61.39
  16 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   63.34
  17 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        65.14
  18 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    70.17
  19 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     70.22
  20 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     75.18
  21 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        95.24



Mellan  (39)         3,5 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  39.15
   2 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             40.59
   3 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   43.32
   4 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   45.05
   5 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   46.32
   6 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  47.30
   7 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              47.50
   8 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      49.00
   9 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    49.04
  10 Birgitta Karlsson              Ryda                       49.13
  11 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        49.28
  12 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   50.10
  13 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       50.35
  14 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     51.00
  15 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    51.02
  16 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  52.28
  17 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       53.21
  18 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             54.04
  19 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              54.06
  20 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     54.23
  21 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  54.36
  22 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    54.55
  23 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       55.42
  24 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  55.55
  25 Evert Jenhall                  Skogsvargarna              56.03
  26 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    56.34
  27 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     56.40
  28 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             57.05
  29 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    57.23
  30 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  58.44
  31 Evamarie Lundahl               IF Hagen                   60.10
  32 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   61.23
  33 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     61.56
  34 Hans Svensson                  Lidköping                  63.02
  35 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              63.27
  36 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  65.42
  37 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    67.22
  38 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   69.28

     Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof               Felst.



Korta  (39)         2,8 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   40.37
   2 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     45.25
   3 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   45.54
   4 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   47.29
   5 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   47.35
   6 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   48.47
   7 Gunnar Wass                    IF Hagen                   49.30
   8 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       49.41
   9 Tord Lööv                      Stångenäs                  51.03
  10 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     51.47
  11 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   52.02
  12 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              53.11
  13 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              53.53
  14 Jan-Erik Johansson             IF Hagen                   54.39
  15 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   55.37
  16 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             55.47
  17 Guntram Månsson                Mariestad                  56.36
  18 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  56.49
  19 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  56.50
  20 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    58.52
  21 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   58.57
  22 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  60.21
  23 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  61.11
  24 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      61.38
  25 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       63.10
  26 Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna             64.02
  27 Gullveig Söderström            Skogshjortarna             65.10
  28 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              65.33
  29 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   65.58
  30 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       66.16
  31 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    70.04
  32 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     73.46
  33 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  74.00

     Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                   Felst.
     Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.
     Monica Nicklasson              Albion                    Felst.
     Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrum                    Felst.
     Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (26)         2,1 m 

   1 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  33.16
   2 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     34.20
   3 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  36.39
   4 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   38.38
   5 Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                   41.41
   6 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       42.03
   7 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 42.12
   8 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   42.35
   9 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        43.43
  10 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  43.49
  11 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     44.59
  12 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      47.18
  13 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  47.33
  14 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        48.26
  15 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   48.42
  16 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              48.56
  17 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   49.23
  18 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        50.01
  19 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     53.51
  20 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       54.16
  21 Eva Olsson                     Hjo                        58.07
  22 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    58.22

     Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                 Felst.
     Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Arne Svan                      Främmestad                Felst.