Pensionärs-OL 2012-09-13 Vinköl
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (40)         4380 m 

   1 Sundmark Magnus                Gandvik                    31.10
   2 Magnus Södervall               Gandvik                    31.12
   3 Carlsson Anders                Göteborg                   31.42
   4 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      36.12
   5 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 41.19
   6 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             41.33
   7 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   41.43
   8 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             42.28
   9 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   43.16
  10 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             43.51
  11 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             44.05
  12 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  44.25
  13 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   44.28
  14 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      44.35
  15 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             46.43
  16 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       47.11
  17 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        49.29
  18 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  50.58
  19 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  53.14
  20 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   54.02
  21 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   54.14
  22 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             54.40
  23 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     54.45
  24 Ove Flink                      Albion                     55.51
  25 Kurt Fredriksson               Skogshjortarna             56.04
  26 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        56.15
  27 Jonny Asp                      T2                         57.53
  28 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        58.30
  29 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   59.48
  30 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     61.25
  31 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     62.09
  32 Conny Ljungberg                Volvo                      70.30
  33 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     71.07

     Alvar Andersson                Tibro                     Felst.
     John Henriksson                Tibro                     Felst.
     Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan               Felst.
     Kalle Johansson                Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                Felst.
     Clas-Göran Lundberg            Ulricehamns OK            Felst.
     Christer Lundberg              OK P4                     Felst.



Mellan  (45)         3550 m 

   1 Vidar Löving                   Tibro                      32.44
   2 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   39.13
   3 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      39.52
   4 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  40.24
   5 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       40.58
   6 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             41.44
   7 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  42.00
   8 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  42.31
   9 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  42.58
  10 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       43.42
  11 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      44.22
  12 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   44.41
  13 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     44.57
  14 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              45.11
  15 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   45.15
  16 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   45.23
  17 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        45.31
  18 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    46.11
  19 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             47.12
  20 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      47.21
  21 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  47.25
  22 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   50.06
  23 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              51.21
  24 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     51.32
  25 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     52.21
  26 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  53.39
  27 Håkan Junfors                  Skogshjortarna             55.06
  28 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    55.43
  29 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        56.21
  30 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              57.10
  31 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     57.54
  32 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     57.55
  33 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 57.58
  34 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  58.32
  35 Wennberg Marina                Skogshjortarna             58.59
  36 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     60.24
  37 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     63.16
  38 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   69.20
  39 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  72.56
  40 Hans Svensson                  Lidköping                  74.19
  41 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  79.32
  42 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     85.45

     Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                  Felst.
     Lennart Österlund              Frisene                   Felst.



Korta  (45)         2880 m 

   1 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       37.47
   2 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  38.58
   3 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   39.13
   4 Rune Karlsson                  Falköping                  40.09
   5 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     40.53
   6 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       41.21
   7 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   41.45
   8 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 41.54
   9 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  42.50
  10 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       44.17
  11 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  44.20
  12 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   44.41
  13 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   45.47
  14 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     45.54
  15 Roland Gustafsson              OK P4                      46.20
  16 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   46.31
  17 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             47.08
  18 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              47.51
  19 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   48.21
  20 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    48.34
  21 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrum                     49.02
  22 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  49.12
  23 Jan-Erik Johansson             IF Hagen                   49.21
  24 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 49.23
  25 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             49.36
  26 Tord Lööv                      Stångenäs                  50.27
  27 Lindberg Margareta             Frölunda OL                50.29
  28 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              50.51
  29 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   51.10
  30 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  51.41
  31 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  53.20
  32 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  55.30
  33 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  56.31
  34 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   58.11
  35 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     60.51
  36 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      61.15
  37 Berit Svanlund                 Enebyberg                  63.08
  38 Bernt Svanlund                 Enebyberg                  63.17
  39 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  65.05
  40 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   67.33
  41 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   69.43
  42 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              87.14

     Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                 Felst.
     Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-kort  (34)         2220 m 

   1 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  32.53
   2 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        34.11
   3 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  36.12
   4 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  36.37
   5 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   38.52
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        38.59
   7 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     39.15
   8 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  41.59
   9 Stig Persson                   Floby                      42.59
  10 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   43.15
  11 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       43.55
  12 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       44.02
  13 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   44.13
  14 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        45.36
  15 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   45.40
  16 Anita Junfors                  Skogshjortarna             47.07
  17 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      48.21
  18 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     49.09
  19 Eva Olsson                     Hjo                        50.04
  20 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              50.07
  21 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     50.58
  22 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   51.14
  23 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 51.24
  24 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              51.51
  25 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       52.39
  26 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  53.39
  27 Ann-Marie Persson              Gandvik                    58.00
  28 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 58.01
  29 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 68.15
  30 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     70.42

     Ruth Nyström                   Amne                      Felst.
     Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                    Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Bo Öhrström                    Amne                      Felst.