Pensionärs-OL 2012-08-23 Torrevalla, Floby
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (37)         4200 m 

   1 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 31.38
   2 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  31.56
   3 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      32.22
   4 Jane Johansson                 Istrum                     32.51
   5 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  34.50
   6 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   35.59
   7 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 36.38
   8 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  37.03
   9 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   37.59
  10 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             38.45
  11 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             38.46
  12 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   38.54
  13 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      38.54
  14 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  39.23
  15 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   39.51
  16 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              40.04
  17 Ove Flink                      Albion                     41.29
  18 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      42.25
  19 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             42.27
  20 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      42.29
  21 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   43.28
  22 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   44.20
  23 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     44.33
  24 Conny Ljungberg                Volvo                      45.05
  25 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     45.32
  26 Bo Andersson                   Falköping                  45.43
  27 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       46.07
  28 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    46.30
  29 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        47.23
  30 John Henriksson                Tibro                      48.52
  31 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     49.08
  32 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     50.25
  33 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                50.30
  34 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     73.32

     Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                 Felst.
     Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                       Felst.



Mellan  (46)         3660 m 

   1 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        30.52
   2 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      31.30
   3 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        34.15
   4 Bengt-Arne Bengtsson           Lidköping                  35.20
   5 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     37.09
   6 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   37.48
   7 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  39.07
   8 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  39.19
   9 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  39.27
  10 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   39.33
  11 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       39.45
  12 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  40.09
  13 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   40.36
  14 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    40.43
  15 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              41.07
  16 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             41.16
  17 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      41.59
  18 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  42.34
  19 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   43.11
  20 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              43.38
  21 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  44.13
  22 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     44.36
  23 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    44.42
  24 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     45.19
  25 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     46.02
  26 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   46.11
  27 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      47.12
  28 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 47.25
  29 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      47.46
  30 Evamarie Lundahl               IF Hagen                   47.51
  31 Sören Haglund                  Kullingshof                48.49
  32 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     49.16
  33 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       50.19
  34 Ulla Andersson                 OK P4                      50.49
  35 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              51.06
  36 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     51.43
  37 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  53.58
  38 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  54.44
  39 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   54.58
  40 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              55.36
  41 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   57.05
  42 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     69.14

     Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Kristina Sundberg              Mariestad                 Felst.
     Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna            Felst.



Korta  (41)         3170 m 

   1 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       35.45
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   36.42
   3 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     39.35
   4 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   40.04
   5 Tord Lööv                      Stångenäs                  40.04
   6 Roland Gustafsson              OK P4                      40.35
   7 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      40.47
   8 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   41.50
   9 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             43.46
  10 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       44.08
  11 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 44.25
  12 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   45.10
  13 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrum                     46.07
  14 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   46.24
  15 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  46.59
  16 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             47.00
  17 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   47.42
  18 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 48.42
  19 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       49.00
  20 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  49.00
  21 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   49.18
  22 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     50.54
  23 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  51.11
  24 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    53.46
  25 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              54.00
  26 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              54.07
  27 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  55.37
  28 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   56.40
  29 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    56.52
  30 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              56.59
  31 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      57.30
  32 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   59.43
  33 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              60.53
  34 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  61.12
  35 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   64.03
  36 Gullveig Söderström            Skogshjortarna             66.20
  37 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     71.47
  38 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   77.43

     Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                     Felst.
     Leif Everfalk                  Wilske                    Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (25)         2060 m 

   1 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     27.27
   2 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 27.47
   3 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   29.44
   4 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       30.13
   5 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 31.20
   6 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     34.20
   7 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       34.48
   8 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 35.01
   9 Stig Persson                   Floby                      35.03
  10 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              36.26
  11 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      37.51
  12 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  38.20
  13 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       38.34
  14 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       39.45
  15 Eva Olsson                     Hjo                        41.34
  16 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   42.37
  17 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        43.29
  18 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        44.15
  19 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              47.58
  20 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  48.26
  21 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   53.56
  22 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     54.49
  23 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   54.51
  24 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    61.22

     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.