Pensionärs-OL 2012-06-19 Hökensås
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (41)         4200 m 

   1 Albin Pettersson               Mariestad                  24.58
   2 Anders Carlsson                Göteborg                   32.45
   3 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      33.17
   4 Karl-Evert Svensson            IF Hagen                   35.50
   5 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 36.19
   6 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  36.52
   7 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 37.47
   8 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  38.39
   9 Tommy Westerberg               IF Hagen                   38.52
  10 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             38.53
  11 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        40.17
  12 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  40.30
  13 Styrbjörn Jansson              IF Hagen                   40.42
  14 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  40.43
  15 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   40.57
  16 Urban Larsson                  IF Hagen                   41.13
  17 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   42.14
  18 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             42.29
  19 Göran Bengtsson                Tockarp                    43.01
  20 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             43.12
  21 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      43.47
  22 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      44.40
  23 Ove Flink                      Albion                     44.57
  24 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   46.14
  25 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     46.37
  26 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      47.10
  27 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     47.14
  28 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   48.26
  29 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  48.41
  30 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     49.34
  31 Sven-Erik Sjöholm              Mullsjö                    50.02
  32 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        50.59
  33 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        51.46
  34 Jonny Asp                      T2                         55.58
  35 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    56.01
  36 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       57.01
  37 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     58.45
  38 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    63.04
  39 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     65.23

     Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan               Felst.



Mellan  (40)         3600 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  34.07
   2 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      34.49
   3 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              35.50
   4 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   39.03
   5 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  40.03
   6 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   41.12
   7 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     41.42
   8 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  42.41
   9 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  44.18
  10 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   45.31
  11 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  46.34
  12 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             46.53
  13 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     48.16
  14 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    48.25
  15 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    48.26
  16 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   48.38
  17 Toivo Voudinmäki               Mullsjö                    48.59
  18 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     49.04
  19 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  49.22
  20 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     49.41
  21 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    50.07
  22 Evamarie Lundahl               IF Hagen                   50.31
  23 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     50.49
  24 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     51.49
  25 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    52.02
  26 Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö                    52.28
  27 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     52.47
  28 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    53.30
  29 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              54.20
  30 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  54.32
  31 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        54.37
  32 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 55.02
  33 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   55.56
  34 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  56.06
  35 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  72.04
  36 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   77.46

     Anita Nordberg                 Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                    Felst.
     Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                    Felst.
     Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                 Felst.



Korta  (40)         2900 m 

   1 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        32.04
   2 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       35.36
   3 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   36.42
   4 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      36.47
   5 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     37.37
   6 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   38.03
   7 Berit Ivehag                   Främmestad                 38.18
   8 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       38.45
   9 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       39.07
  10 Maja Wallenius                 Skogsstjärnan              39.31
  11 Kaarina Voudinmäki             Mullsjö                    39.52
  12 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              40.38
  13 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   40.41
  14 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      40.53
  15 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    41.32
  16 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         42.38
  17 Barbor Wahlström               Istrum                     43.43
  18 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             43.52
  19 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  44.15
  20 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   44.30
  21 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              44.43
  22 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  45.01
  23 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   45.41
  24 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  45.54
  25 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 47.10
  26 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   47.11
  27 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  47.51
  28 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  48.29
  29 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              51.27
  30 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              52.25
  31 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     52.29
  32 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  53.04
  33 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  54.06
  34 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  54.43
  35 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   59.40
  36 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 60.16
  37 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     63.19

     Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-kort  (25)         2200 m 

   1 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        27.52
   2 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  35.48
   3 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              36.13
   4 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 36.21
   5 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  36.32
   6 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 37.07
   7 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   37.45
   8 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       38.11
   9 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   38.31
  10 Eva Olsson                     Hjo                        38.56
  11 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   40.23
  12 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  40.54
  13 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      42.55
  14 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       43.14
  15 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        43.37
  16 Jan-Erik Larsson               Sisu Tidaholm              44.37
  17 Louise Lindberg                Wilske                     45.25
  18 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   46.32
  19 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 46.51
  20 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  47.51
  21 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  48.33
  22 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    51.15
  23 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   55.18
  24 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     56.41

     Ylva Jansson                   IF Hagen                  Felst.