Pensionärs-OL 2012-06-14 Grästorp
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (28)         3900 m 

   1 Lennart Hålsjö                 Skogshjortarna             30.44
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  32.41
   3 Lars Ljungberg                 Trollhättan                33.01
   4 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   33.10
   5 Gunnar Bejbom                  Uddevalla OK               34.37
   6 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  35.06
   7 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 35.25
   8 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  35.36
   9 Dag Loren                      Frisene                    36.08
  10 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             38.30
  11 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             38.59
  12 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   39.25
  13 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   39.27
  14 Ove Flink                      Albion                     40.26
  15 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   41.50
  16 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    42.32
  17 Bror Palgrim                   Vänersborg                 45.12
  18 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    47.36
  19 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   48.12
  20 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        48.30
  21 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     48.51
  22 Jonny Asp                      T2                         49.09
  23 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                50.17
  24 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     52.31
  25 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     57.55
  26 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    64.35

     Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                       Felst.
     Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                    Felst.



Mellan  (31)         3500 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  35.20
   2 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   37.22
   3 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   39.20
   4 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       41.05
   5 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     41.36
   6 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     43.25
   7 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  43.48
   8 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  43.54
   9 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     45.47
  10 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  46.26
  11 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    46.57
  12 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 47.34
  13 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     48.17
  14 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     48.22
  15 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   48.23
  16 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   49.01
  17 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     49.34
  18 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   50.03
  19 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  50.12
  20 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     50.49
  21 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    51.51
  22 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     55.27
  23 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  56.05
  24 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   57.53
  25 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  58.23
  26 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              58.33
  27 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             60.00
  28 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  61.11
  29 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              64.09

     Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                 Felst.
     Regor Nicklasson               Albion                    Felst.



Korta  (40)         2700 m 

   1 Kent Hansson                   Ryda                       27.35
   2 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       30.31
   3 Gnnel Palgrim                  Vänersborg                 32.41
   4 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       32.53
   5 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   32.58
   6 Göran Nord                     TSK                        34.23
   7 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  35.53
   8 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  36.26
   9 Barbor Wahlström               Istrum                     37.14
  10 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     37.25
  11 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   37.44
  12 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   38.33
  13 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             38.42
  14 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   38.55
  15 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   39.26
  16 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              39.53
  17 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       39.55
  18 Rolf Frimodig                  Lidköping                  40.09
  19 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   40.59
  20 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       41.06
  21 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              41.19
  22 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  41.49
  23 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  43.14
  24 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  43.57
  25 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         43.58
  26 Birgitta Karlsson              Ryda                       44.01
  27 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   44.45
  28 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   44.55
  29 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  45.30
  30 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  46.46
  31 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  47.06
  32 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  47.42
  33 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       48.30
  34 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      51.30
  35 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     55.11
  36 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   57.17
  37 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  61.50

     Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Monica Nicklasson              Albion                    Felst.
     Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-kort  (17)         2200 m 

   1 Håkan Olsson                   Hjo                        21.09
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  27.26
   3 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  29.45
   4 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    30.40
   5 Görel Nordin                   Vänersborg                 34.20
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        35.15
   7 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   35.48
   8 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda                       36.59
   9 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     37.59
  10 Eva Olsson                     Hjo                        38.50
  11 Louise Lindberg                Wilske                     42.22
  12 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        44.09
  13 Wiva Nord                      TSK                        49.57
  14 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      50.46
  15 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   52.42
  16 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  76.12

     Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                  Felst.