Pensionärs-OL 2012-05-31 Tibro Brevik
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (29)         4100 m 

   1 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  37.38
   2 Urban Larsson                  IF Hagen                   38.42
   3 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  38.49
   4 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  41.11
   5 Karl-Evert Svensson            IF Hagen                   42.42
   6 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 43.57
   7 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  44.09
   8 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  45.36
   9 Ove Flink                      Albion                     46.07
  10 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  47.00
  11 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   47.08
  12 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  48.03
  13 Kjell Kaminsky                 IF Hagen                   49.56
  14 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       51.11
  15 Christer Ottosson              IF Hagen                   51.18
  16 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     52.22
  17 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   55.00
  18 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      56.43
  19 Evert Johansson                Amne                       58.01
  20 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        58.42
  21 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     62.29
  22 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        62.42
  23 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      63.59
  24 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    66.27
  25 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       67.06
  26 Jonny Asp                      T2                         70.34
  27 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     72.55
  28 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     73.07

     Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                  Felst.



Mellan  (38)         3600 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  40.23
   2 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   43.35
   3 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   44.40
   4 Styrbjörn Jansson              IF Hagen                   44.43
   5 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              44.59
   6 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     46.32
   7 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     47.44
   8 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     48.11
   9 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  48.32
  10 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   48.55
  11 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              49.18
  12 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  49.26
  13 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   50.56
  14 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   51.13
  15 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  51.32
  16 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      51.47
  17 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        51.49
  18 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  52.13
  19 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 52.22
  20 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  53.18
  21 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   55.20
  22 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     55.39
  23 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    56.39
  24 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              58.01
  25 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     58.33
  26 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     59.09
  27 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     59.10
  28 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  63.15
  29 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     64.23
  30 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  65.22
  31 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              66.38
  32 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      69.10
  33 Hans Svensson                  Lidköping                  73.14
  34 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  81.33
  35 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   84.30

     Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                  Felst.



Korta  (33)         2700 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   37.52
   2 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     39.01
   3 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  40.36
   4 Jan-Erik Johansson             IF Hagen                   42.12
   5 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   42.35
   6 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   45.12
   7 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      45.59
   8 Lennart Larsson                OK P4                      46.25
   9 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   47.01
  10 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   47.37
  11 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   49.23
  12 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   49.57
  13 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  50.32
  14 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      50.55
  15 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              51.47
  16 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   53.00
  17 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    54.04
  18 Marina Wästlund                Amne                       54.29
  19 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 54.31
  20 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  54.55
  21 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  55.30
  22 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     55.45
  23 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              57.03
  24 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  58.38
  25 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 58.57
  26 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     59.04
  27 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     61.47
  28 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     63.11
  29 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   64.50
  30 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     71.34

     Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (29)         2100 m 

   1 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   33.58
   2 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     37.08
   3 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        38.35
   4 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       40.40
   5 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  40.42
   6 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  42.12
   7 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  43.16
   8 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              44.44
   9 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 46.24
  10 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   46.42
  11 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       47.08
  12 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    47.28
  13 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   47.49
  14 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   48.08
  15 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        48.51
  16 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              49.44
  17 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     50.07
  18 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        51.11
  19 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   55.33
  20 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      56.49
  21 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  60.00
  22 Louise Lindberg                Wilske                     60.15
  23 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       70.57
  24 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       72.27

     Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                   Felst.
     Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                 Felst.