Pensionärs-OL 2012-05-15 Rånna
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (25)         4450 m 

   1 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  39.19
   2 Ove Flink                      Albion                     40.10
   3 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             41.08
   4 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             43.13
   5 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      44.27
   6 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             45.07
   7 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       45.22
   8 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  46.54
   9 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      47.28
  10 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  48.51
  11 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       49.06
  12 John Henriksson                Tibro                      50.10
  13 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             50.54
  14 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    51.28
  15 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        51.35
  16 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     52.11
  17 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      52.16
  18 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     56.56
  19 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      58.28
  20 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     61.33
  21 Jonny Asp                      T2                         61.59
  22 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        65.45
  23 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    65.57

     Peder Johansson                Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                Felst.



Mellan  (38)         3430 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  30.57
   2 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   35.03
   3 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      35.15
   4 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              35.30
   5 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   36.20
   6 Clas-Göran Lundberg            Ulricehamns OK             36.36
   7 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   38.58
   8 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     38.59
   9 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      39.09
  10 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  39.22
  11 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  40.01
  12 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       41.02
  13 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     41.45
  14 Birgitta Karlsson              Ryda                       42.07
  15 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      42.40
  16 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        43.16
  17 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  43.44
  18 Gunilla Johansson              Skogsstjärnan              44.50
  19 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     45.03
  20 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  45.05
  21 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 45.07
  22 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  45.09
  23 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    46.13
  24 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   46.30
  25 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              46.50
  26 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      47.35
  27 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       48.03
  28 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              48.40
  29 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     48.46
  30 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  48.51
  31 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     49.19
  32 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     49.22
  33 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  49.22
  34 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   50.59
  35 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     51.16
  36 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              52.40
  37 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  52.58
  38 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              61.11



Korta  (30)         2830 m 

   1 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     29.52
   2 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   32.16
   3 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  34.13
   4 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     34.29
   5 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   34.29
   6 Bengt Österblom                K3 IF                      35.02
   7 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     35.38
   8 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      36.47
   9 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       36.53
  10 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     37.13
  11 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       37.32
  12 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   38.51
  13 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   39.19
  14 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      40.31
  15 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       41.34
  16 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   41.36
  17 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  42.26
  18 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     42.47
  19 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     42.51
  20 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    43.04
  21 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    43.19
  22 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  43.23
  23 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    43.47
  24 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   45.34
  25 Marina Wästlund                Amne                       46.46
  26 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              50.27
  27 Hans Svensson                  Lidköping                  50.34
  28 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       53.13

     Bengt Åkerström                Träff                     Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (18)         1970 m 

   1 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     23.29
   2 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  27.37
   3 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   28.53
   4 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  29.37
   5 Holger Larsson                 Tibro                      31.19
   6 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  32.02
   7 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  32.53
   8 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       33.13
   9 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     33.21
  10 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       34.07
  11 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       35.57
  12 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  36.28
  13 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   38.22
  14 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       42.54
  15 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    44.24
  16 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       45.08
  17 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   48.31
  18 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  64.19