Pensionärs-OL 2012-05-10 Gullängen
Resultat

  Pl Namn
Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (32)         4300 m 

   1 Kalle Johansson                Skogshjortarna             29.46
   2 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  31.55
   3 Dag Loren                      OK FRISENE                 32.24
   4 Håkan Olsson                   Hjobygdens OK              33.19
   5 Urban Larsson                  Hagen                      33.40
   6 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             35.06
   7 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             35.32
   8 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       35.47
   9 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 36.28
  10 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      37.16
  11 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  37.19
  12 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      37.27
  13 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       38.39
  14 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  38.47
  15 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             38.59
  16 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      39.29
  17 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      40.35
  18 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             40.42
  19 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   41.03
  20 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        41.42
  21 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    41.55
  22 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      42.30
  23 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      44.26
  24 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     44.39
  25 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      45.15
  26 John Henriksson                Tibro                      45.46
  27 Jonny Asp                      T2                         48.16
  28 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      50.09
  29 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        53.55
  30 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     54.39
  31 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    57.57

     Christer Ottosson              Hagen                     Felst.



Mellan  (50)         3580 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      29.12
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  29.28
   3 LARS LOREN                     OK FRISENE                 30.29
   4 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             31.21
   5 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      32.36
   6 MARTINA LÖVING                 OK TIBRO                   33.59
   7 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      35.18
   8 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  35.39
   9 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              36.15
  10 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    36.20
  11 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      37.01
  12 KERSTIN wallenius              OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN           37.04
  13 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   37.30
  14 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     37.41
  15 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       37.49
  16 Ann-Christin Carlsson          Hagen                      37.50
  17 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  38.07
  18 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      38.24
  19 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  38.38
  20 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  38.40
  21 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              39.05
  22 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    39.26
  23 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     39.39
  24 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     39.45
  25 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   39.57
  26 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       39.59
  27 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        40.38
  28 Evamarie Lundahl               Hagen                      41.06
  29 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              41.10
  30 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  41.29
  31 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     41.50
  32 Bertil Ingemarsson             Hestra IF                  42.16
  33 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    42.36
  34 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             42.59
  35 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     43.32
  36 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 44.12
  37 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     45.21
  38 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   45.22
  39 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  45.36
  40 LENNART KJELLBERG              ISTRUM                     49.18
  41 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     49.31
  42 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   49.33
  43 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  49.52
  44 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   55.31
  45 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              55.51
  46 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   60.13

     Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                 Felst.
     Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                   Felst.



Korta  (43)         2940 m 

   1 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   30.12
   2 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      31.38
   3 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   32.34
   4 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       33.57
   5 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       36.08
   6 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      36.12
   7 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  36.38
   8 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  36.40
   9 Enid Ingemarsson               Hestra IF                  36.45
  10 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  37.05
  11 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      37.33
  12 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      38.10
  13 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      39.11
  14 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   39.18
  15 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 39.41
  16 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   39.53
  17 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  40.01
  18 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      40.08
  19 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  40.30
  20 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             40.52
  21 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              41.12
  22 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         41.39
  23 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   41.52
  24 Barbor Wahlström               Istrum                     41.58
  25 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     43.08
  26 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  43.35
  27 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              44.17
  28 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     44.41
  29 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     44.48
  30 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       44.55
  31 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    45.45
  32 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 46.04
  33 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      46.12
  34 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    46.31
  35 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  46.47
  36 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    47.44
  37 HANS SVENSSON                  LIDKÖPINGS VSK             47.54
  38 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      48.36
  39 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  48.59
  40 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   49.54
  41 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    50.05
  42 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  52.15

     Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                     Felst.



Kort-kort  (28)         2290 m 

   1 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     28.24
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  28.39
   3 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      29.43
   4 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      29.59
   5 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        31.28
   6 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  33.32
   7 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      33.44
   8 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       34.02
   9 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              34.05
  10 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  35.37
  11 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              36.20
  12 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   37.03
  13 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      37.49
  14 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  38.33
  15 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   40.03
  16 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      41.39
  17 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       42.12
  18 Sven Johan Persson             Gandvik                    42.58
  19 Ann-Marie Persson              Gandvik                    44.06
  20 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      47.16
  21 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     48.33
  22 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        48.55
  23 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       52.54
  24 EVO OLSSON                     HJOBYGDENS OK              60.56
  25 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              62.00
  26 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  73.35

     LARS JUNGGREN                  IK GANDVIK                Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.