Pensionärs-OL 2012-05-03 Trävattna
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (35)         4190 m 

   1 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  35.03
   2 Urban Larsson                  Hagen                      36.50
   3 Dag Loren                      k                          36.57
   4 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  37.51
   5 Ove Flink                      Albion                     38.01
   6 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   38.17
   7 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      38.56
   8 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  39.18
   9 Bo Andersson                   Falköping                  39.59
  10 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  41.17
  11 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      42.23
  12 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      43.04
  13 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             43.44
  14 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      45.11
  15 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    45.24
  16 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      45.59
  17 Bror Palgrim                   Vänersborg                 46.13
  18 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             47.39
  19 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       47.50
  20 Christer Ottosson              Hagen                      48.07
  21 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        48.29
  22 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        48.41
  23 Kjell Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             49.42
  24 Conny Ljungberg                Volvo                      50.22
  25 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     50.29
  26 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     51.01
  27 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      52.41
  28 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    53.27
  29 Jonny Asp                      T2                         58.17
  30 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    62.30
  31 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      68.28
  32 Åke Hallberg                   övrig                      92.25

     Bo Westerberg                  Vänersborg                Felst.
     Åke Hallberg                   övrig                     Felst.
     John Henriksson                Tibro                     Felst.



Mellan  (47)         3560 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      34.17
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  38.55
   3 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      40.06
   4 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      40.11
   5 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       41.23
   6 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   42.02
   7 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      43.40
   8 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   44.13
   9 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   45.23
  10 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     46.53
  11 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      48.50
  12 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     48.54
  13 Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof                49.49
  14 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        50.20
  15 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     50.49
  16 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  50.55
  17 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    51.30
  18 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   51.58
  19 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       52.00
  20 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  52.08
  21 AnitaNordberg                  Ok Klyftamo9               52.11
  22 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    52.26
  23 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              52.58
  24 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  53.17
  25 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     53.44
  26 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  54.25
  27 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     56.40
  28 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              57.06
  29 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     57.35
  30 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     57.53
  31 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  59.10
  32 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  59.36
  33 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     60.52
  34 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     62.41
  35 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              62.53
  36 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              66.12
  37 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     66.14
  38 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    67.38
  39 Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna             72.48
  40 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   73.40
  41 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   74.29

     Brita Larsson                  Frisene                   Felst.
     Sören Haglund                  Kullingshof               Felst.
     Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                 Felst.
     Bengt Andersson                Ryda                      Felst.
     Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Lennart Österlund              Frisene                   Felst.



Korta  (41)         3060 m 

   1 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       39.42
   2 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     41.26
   3 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       42.38
   4 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      42.38
   5 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   43.16
   6 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  43.35
   7 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      43.49
   8 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   44.09
   9 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       44.25
  10 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             45.22
  11 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  46.08
  12 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  46.35
  13 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  46.42
  14 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   47.05
  15 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         47.31
  16 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   47.48
  17 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  47.52
  18 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      48.22
  19 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 48.33
  20 Gullveig Söderström            Skogshjortarna             48.45
  21 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    49.03
  22 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 49.52
  23 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      49.57
  24 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      51.56
  25 Hans André                     Hagen                      52.25
  26 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              55.25
  27 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       56.16
  28 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     56.25
  29 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  57.19
  30 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      57.25
  31 Barbor Wahlström               Istrum                     57.45
  32 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    59.32
  33 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  60.04
  34 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     61.13
  35 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   61.34
  36 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  61.52
  37 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      63.07
  38 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  96.13

     Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                     Felst.
     Sture Pettersson               Falköping                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (28)         2060 m 

   1 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      33.09
   2 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              34.09
   3 Kerstin Hagström               Istrum                     34.29
   4 Sven Johansson                 Gandvik                    36.08
   5 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  36.41
   6 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       37.04
   7 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  37.40
   8 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       38.34
   9 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      39.24
  10 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     40.04
  11 Lisbeth Nilsson                Falköping                  42.08
  12 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      43.07
  13 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      44.22
  14 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   47.49
  15 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  48.26
  16 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   48.32
  17 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   50.52
  18 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    52.43
  19 Louise Lindberg                Wilske                     56.10
  20 Ylva Jansson                   Hagen                      56.57
  21 Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                     57.13
  22 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  60.46
  23 Ann-Marie Persson              Gandvik                    64.45
  24 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       66.36

     Lars Ljunggren                 Ik Gandvik                Felst.
     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Inge Berg                      Hjo                       Felst.
     Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                       Felst.