Pensionärs-OL 2012-04-19 Skultorps idrottspla
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (36)         4300 m 

   1 Stig Johansson                 Falköping                  47.05
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      48.15
   3 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  50.25
   4 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      52.26
   5 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  52.31
   6 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       53.17
   7 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             53.39
   8 Christer Ottosson              Hagen                      54.06
   9 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  55.57
  10 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 56.41
  11 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      57.03
  12 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       58.15
  13 Anders Nilsson                 K3                         59.30
  14 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  60.07
  15 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  61.14
  16 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   61.59
  17 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  62.13
  18 Conny Ljungberg                Volvo                      62.20
  19 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     63.21
  20 John Henriksson                Tibro                      65.47
  21 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      68.09
  22 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     68.49
  23 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        69.33
  24 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  70.02
  25 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     70.39
  26 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      70.39
  27 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    71.35
  28 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      71.58
  29 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        71.58
  30 Lena Reisen                    IF Hagen                   74.34
  31 Jonny Asp                      T2                         78.50

     Ove Flink                      Albion                    Felst.
     Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                 Felst.
     Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                 Felst.
     Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                      Felst.



Mellan  (48)         3600 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      46.03
   2 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  46.42
   3 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       48.26
   4 Reits Hall                     Amne                       48.29
   5 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       49.57
   6 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  50.57
   7 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   51.10
   8 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    51.38
   9 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      51.59
  10 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        51.59
  11 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     54.29
  12 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  55.07
  13 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     55.09
  14 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     55.11
  15 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   56.17
  16 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      56.33
  17 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     57.01
  18 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  57.20
  19 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    59.24
  20 Kristina Sundberg              Mariestad                  59.25
  21 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  59.46
  22 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      60.07
  23 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       61.39
  24 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     61.50
  25 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  62.18
  26 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              62.57
  27 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     63.32
  28 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   65.06
  29 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      65.13
  30 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  65.47
  31 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  66.31
  32 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   67.18
  33 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              68.39
  34 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 69.00
  35 Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof                71.17
  36 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    71.41
  37 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  73.01
  38 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        73.02
  39 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     73.43
  40 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  76.13
  41 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   76.20
  42 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              78.07
  43 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     80.33
  44 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    80.42
  45 Hans André                     Hagen                      87.08
  46 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   90.36

     Lennart Österlund              Frisene                   Felst.
     Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                 Felst.



Korta  (47)         2800 m 

   1 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  43.37
   2 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       44.05
   3 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   45.04
   4 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      46.28
   5 Guntram Månsson                Mariestad                  46.30
   6 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      46.38
   7 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       47.15
   8 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  48.02
   9 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 48.03
  10 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    50.01
  11 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      50.27
  12 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   50.37
  13 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  51.00
  14 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  51.34
  15 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   51.58
  16 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     52.51
  17 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   53.45
  18 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   53.49
  19 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   54.09
  20 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      55.45
  21 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   55.47
  22 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      56.02
  23 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      56.26
  24 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  57.56
  25 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   58.18
  26 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             58.29
  27 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       59.31
  28 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      59.57
  29 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 60.19
  30 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     63.09
  31 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     63.09
  32 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     67.57
  33 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              69.55
  34 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    71.24
  35 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     71.31
  36 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  73.39
  37 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       74.25
  38 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      74.41
  39 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              75.24
  40 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              79.33
  41 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  80.45
  42 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    81.44
  43 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  87.03

     Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Marina Wästlund                OK Amne                   Felst.
     Börje Sundberg                 Albion                    Felst.
     Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                      Felst.



Kort-kort  (30)         1900 m 

   1 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  36.29
   2 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  37.56
   3 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              39.03
   4 Holger Larsson                 Tibro                      41.43
   5 Gunnel Öhlund                  Falköping                  43.00
   6 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  43.16
   7 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        44.22
   8 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        44.52
   9 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    45.30
  10 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   46.53
  11 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  47.03
  12 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  47.54
  13 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      49.32
  14 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       49.32
  15 Larswe Eriksson                Klyftamo                   50.44
  16 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   51.05
  17 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   51.42
  18 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  52.02
  19 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   52.38
  20 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      55.08
  21 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              56.01
  22 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     56.12
  23 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   57.43
  24 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 57.51
  25 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 66.26
  26 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    88.52

     Margit Nilsson                 Falköping                 Felst.
     Kurt Nilsson                   Falköping                 Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Floby                     Felst.