Pensionärs-OL 2012-04-12 Ryda
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (33)         4100 m 

   1 Kalle Johansson                Skogshjortarna             33.15
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      36.47
   3 Veronica Lindgren              Skogshjortarna             37.11
   4 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 37.13
   5 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        38.22
   6 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  38.31
   7 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             41.22
   8 Håkan Olsson                   Hjobygdens OK              41.25
   9 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             42.05
  10 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  42.09
  11 Ingemar Wiklund                Skogsvargarna              42.11
  12 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             42.19
  13 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             43.19
  14 Tommy Westerberg               IF Hagen                   44.37
  15 Bror Palgrim                   Vänersborg                 44.44
  16 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      44.47
  17 Ove Flink                      Albion                     44.50
  18 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   45.11
  19 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   45.40
  20 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      46.55
  21 Krister Karlsson               Istrum                     47.19
  22 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      49.06
  23 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    49.48
  24 Hasse Lindgren                 Skogshjortarna             51.55
  25 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        52.47
  26 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      53.19
  27 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        55.08
  28 Jonny Asp                      T2                         57.23
  29 Conny Ljungberg                Volvo                      61.37
  30 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     64.29
  31 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     70.14

     Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                 Felst.



Mellan  (38)         3600 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      34.54
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  37.56
   3 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             40.34
   4 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        41.25
   5 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     41.48
   6 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  42.20
   7 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   42.46
   8 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  44.00
   9 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  44.28
  10 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  44.42
  11 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     46.04
  12 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     47.24
  13 Sören Haglund                  Kullingshof                48.35
  14 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  48.39
  15 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    48.49
  16 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    49.35
  17 Emilie Loren                   Landehof                   50.52
  18 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    51.01
  19 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  51.32
  20 Håkan Junfors                  Skogshjortarna             52.04
  21 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              52.40
  22 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     55.35
  23 Jan Johansson                  Vänersborg                 55.47
  24 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    55.48
  25 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      56.46
  26 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             57.28
  27 Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna             59.36
  28 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     59.43
  29 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   60.08
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  61.19
  31 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  61.51
  32 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     63.31
  33 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  63.55
  34 Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof                67.39
  35 Evert Jenhall                  Skogsvargarna              68.08
  36 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     69.54
  37 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   75.17
  38 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    83.51



Korta  (30)         2900 m 

   1 Birgitta Karlsson              Ryda                       34.49
   2 Bengt Ljunggren                Skogsvargarna              35.42
   3 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        36.46
   4 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  39.11
   5 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   40.17
   6 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   40.29
   7 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  40.33
   8 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  41.39
   9 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     41.44
  10 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    41.48
  11 Göran Nord                     TSK                        42.29
  12 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   43.07
  13 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      43.28
  14 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  45.25
  15 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             46.27
  16 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   46.31
  17 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    47.02
  18 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  48.10
  19 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             49.31
  20 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   49.58
  21 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   50.04
  22 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  50.34
  23 Gullveig Söderström            Skogshjortarna             52.24
  24 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  53.44
  25 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    55.49
  26 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              58.00
  27 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     58.28
  28 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      59.47

     Börje Sundberg                 Albion                    Felst.
     Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan             Felst.



Kort-kort  (23)         1900 m 

   1 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      27.11
   2 Lennart Larsson                OK P4                      28.34
   3 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        29.24
   4 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 30.34
   5 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    30.57
   6 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  31.16
   7 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 31.31
   8 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     32.08
   9 Anita Junfors                  Skogshjortarna             33.08
  10 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  33.19
  11 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  34.52
  12 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  36.41
  13 Felicia Loren                  Frisene                    36.46
  14 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   43.47
  15 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   44.29
  16 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    46.56
  17 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     50.02
  18 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   52.10
  19 Wiva Nord                      TSK                        66.51
  20 Bertil Bengtsson               Kullingshof                67.01

     Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                       Felst.
     Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Floby                     Felst.