Pensionärs-OL 2012-04-03 Torsö
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (45)         4170 m 

   1 Joakim Karlsson                Mariestad                  27.19
   2 Maria Skogsberg                Mariestad                  37.48
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  39.26
   4 Håkan Olsson                   Hjobygdens OK              40.33
   5 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 41.27
   6 Albin Svan                     Främmestad                 42.29
   7 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      42.44
   8 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      43.12
   9 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      43.13
  10 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  43.42
  11 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   45.20
  12 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       45.28
  13 Ingrid Schmiterlöw             Hjo                        45.36
  14 Karl-Evert Svensson            Hagen                      46.08
  15 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       46.26
  16 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      46.29
  17 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      46.40
  18 Ove Flink                      Albion                     47.09
  19 Christer Ottosson              Hagen                      47.17
  20 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  47.17
  21 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     47.47
  22 John Henriksson                Tibro                      47.58
  23 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      48.01
  24 Linnea Herngren                IF Hage3n                  48.56
  25 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        49.13
  26 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  49.17
  27 Carl Bergstrand                Hjo                        49.57
  28 Bengt Åke Andersson            Amne                       51.10
  29 Evert Johansson                Amne                       51.11
  30 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      51.48
  31 Cathrine Herngren              IF Hagen                   52.24
  32 Stig Brehag                    Träff                      52.58
  33 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  54.05
  34 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     54.47
  35 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     55.00
  36 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      56.47
  37 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    57.45
  38 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  64.42
  39 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    69.57
  40 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     74.51

     Örjan Nilsson                  Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Anders Käck                    Mariestad                 Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Anita Junfors                  Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                   Felst.



Mellan  (33)         3500 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      35.39
   2 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        38.52
   3 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      39.12
   4 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     39.34
   5 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      40.07
   6 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   42.21
   7 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  43.21
   8 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   43.42
   9 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     44.16
  10 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   45.35
  11 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     45.38
  12 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   45.59
  13 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      46.10
  14 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   46.45
  15 Håkan Junfors                  Skogshjortarna             46.58
  16 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      47.02
  17 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     47.26
  18 Sune Hagström                  Istrum                     47.53
  19 Willy Friberg                  Lidköping                  50.04
  20 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   50.12
  21 AnitaNordberg                  Ok Klyftamo9               50.18
  22 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       50.55
  23 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              51.58
  24 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 52.53
  25 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              52.59
  26 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    53.47
  27 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  56.08
  28 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     56.12
  29 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  63.38
  30 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  65.03
  31 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   65.28

     Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan             Felst.



Korta  (40)         2710 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   31.18
   2 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     34.00
   3 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       34.08
   4 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  34.55
   5 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  36.18
   6 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  37.13
   7 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      37.40
   8 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      37.50
   9 Ann-Marie Tiveljung            Gandvik                    38.09
  10 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   38.19
  11 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    39.17
  12 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        39.25
  13 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      40.03
  14 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   40.31
  15 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     40.39
  16 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         41.00
  17 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      41.13
  18 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  42.00
  19 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       42.44
  20 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   44.15
  21 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       44.40
  22 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   44.45
  23 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 45.07
  24 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      45.09
  25 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      45.24
  26 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  45.42
  27 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     46.41
  28 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              47.23
  29 Arne Persson                   OK Amne                    49.32
  30 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              49.43
  31 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              49.49
  32 Hans Hallblom                  OK Tisaren                 50.45
  33 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 50.49
  34 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    51.30
  35 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       53.52
  36 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  54.27
  37 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  60.22
  38 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      64.01
  39 >Ulf Sjökvist                  OK Tisaren                 94.48

     Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                    Felst.



Kort-kort  (20)         2270 m 

   1 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 30.53
   2 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      31.38
   3 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      34.16
   4 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  34.56
   5 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   35.27
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        35.50
   7 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   36.21
   8 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      37.47
   9 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  37.48
  10 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        39.44
  11 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     40.31
  12 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 40.50
  13 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  40.57
  14 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              41.48
  15 Larswe Eriksson                Klyftamo                   43.53
  16 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      44.10
  17 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       47.10
  18 Ylva Jansson                   Hagen                      56.06
  19 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      69.33
  20 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  75.55