Pensionärs-OL 2011-10-20 SISU stugan
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (36)          m 

   1 Albin Pettersson               Mariestad                  25.37
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      29.26
   3 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  36.30
   4 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  38.14
   5 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      39.04
   6 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  39.27
   7 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 39.46
   8 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  39.49
   9 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       40.15
  10 Ove Flink                      Albion                     40.38
  11 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        40.39
  12 Christer Ottosson              Hagen                      40.52
  13 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  41.33
  14 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   42.31
  15 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                42.38
  16 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       44.19
  17 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      44.56
  18 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      45.06
  19 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    45.26
  20 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    45.44
  21 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   45.52
  22 Christer Blomqvist             Sisu Tidaholm              46.33
  23 Lena Reisen                    IF Hagen                   47.32
  24 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      47.59
  25 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      48.09
  26 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  48.38
  27 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     49.37
  28 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        50.05
  29 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        50.41
  30 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      51.07
  31 Nilsson                        Istrum                     51.37
  32 Jonny Asp                      T2                         57.49
  33 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    63.09
  34 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    74.49

     Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                    Felst.
     Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                     Felst.



Mellan  (40)         350 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      37.56
   2 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      38.21
   3 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  38.46
   4 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        41.17
   5 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  41.49
   6 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   42.36
   7 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       44.18
   8 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   44.20
   9 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     44.40
  10 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  44.48
  11 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  45.11
  12 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      45.15
  13 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    46.30
  14 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   47.34
  15 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    47.58
  16 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   50.52
  17 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     51.42
  18 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        52.10
  19 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     53.01
  20 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    53.50
  21 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     54.36
  22 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    55.26
  23 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 56.11
  24 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   57.33
  25 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   59.26
  26 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   59.38
  27 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  61.25
  28 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   62.39
  29 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     64.58
  30 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     65.33
  31 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   67.35
  32 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   68.22
  33 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    69.31
  34 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     69.50
  35 Bo Adamsson                    Falköping                  69.50

     Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö                   Felst.
     Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                 Felst.



Korta  (49)          m 

   1 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       32.41
   2 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     33.31
   3 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      35.04
   4 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  35.12
   5 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  36.00
   6 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   37.01
   7 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  39.51
   8 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      39.54
   9 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     40.45
  10 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       40.54
  11 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              42.26
  12 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     42.46
  13 Jan Holmgren                   Sisu Tidaholm              42.48
  14 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  42.49
  15 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        43.14
  16 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      43.40
  17 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   43.42
  18 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    43.57
  19 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  44.02
  20 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  44.38
  21 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      44.57
  22 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      46.35
  23 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      47.09
  24 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  47.25
  25 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  47.45
  26 Hans André                     Hagen                      48.24
  27 Marianne Bäck                  Sisu Tidaholm              48.33
  28 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              48.51
  29 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       49.20
  30 Karen Fredén Larsson           Sisu Tidaholm              49.25
  31 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              49.39
  32 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  49.49
  33 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      50.03
  34 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      50.52
  35 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  51.39
  36 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       52.07
  37 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   52.52
  38 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    55.14
  39 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      56.57
  40 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      58.45
  41 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              63.50
  42 Elias Krogsgaard               Silkeborg                  65.06
  43 Barbor Wahlström               Istrum                     66.28
  44 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       67.37

     Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                 Felst.
     Britta Sahl                    Hagen                     Felst.
     Leif Everfalk                  Wilske                    Felst.
     Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                 Felst.
     Sigurd Odenö                   T2                        Felst.



Kort-kort  (29)         280 m 

   1 Holger Larsson                 Tibro                      30.09
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   31.09
   3 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  31.14
   4 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      32.10
   5 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        33.30
   6 Lennart Larsson                OK P4                      34.09
   7 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  36.30
   8 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 37.00
   9 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              38.43
  10 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      39.27
  11 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 39.41
  12 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   40.32
  13 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 41.29
  14 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     42.29
  15 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       43.54
  16 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     44.34
  17 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  47.12
  18 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   47.13
  19 Celine Krogsgaard              Silkeborg                  50.27
  20 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    54.14
  21 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  61.17
  22 Gunnel Öhlund                  Falköping                  63.24
  23 Lisbeth Nilsson                Falköping                  64.26
  24 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  67.08
  25 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   68.03
  26 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   76.06
  27 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   77.48

     Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                       Felst.
     Lars Junggren                  Gandvik                   Felst.