Pensionärs-OL 2011-09-08 OK Klyftamo
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (36)         4200 m 

   1 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  38.30
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      41.09
   3 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   44.03
   4 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  44.05
   5 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  44.07
   6 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 45.58
   7 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       47.14
   8 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        48.20
   9 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  48.26
  10 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  49.29
  11 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        49.37
  12 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                49.37
  13 Christer Ottosson              Hagen                      49.58
  14 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      50.40
  15 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       51.50
  16 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    52.19
  17 Reits Hall                     Amne                       52.30
  18 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  52.51
  19 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  54.14
  20 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       55.09
  21 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  55.25
  22 Lars Cederus                   Snättringe Sportklub       56.43
  23 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        56.47
  24 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      60.01
  25 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      64.32
  26 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  65.45
  27 Evert Johansson                Amne                       66.14
  28 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     66.35
  29 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      69.12
  30 Jonny Asp                      T2                         71.45
  31 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      75.25
  32 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      78.00
  33 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    92.17

     Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                 Felst.
     John Henriksson                Tibro                     Felst.



Mellan  (41)         3300 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      37.01
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  39.17
   3 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              46.04
   4 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   47.41
   5 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     47.48
   6 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     50.15
   7 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  50.25
   8 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       50.28
   9 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  51.38
  10 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      52.17
  11 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              53.01
  12 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   54.32
  13 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   54.42
  14 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   55.38
  15 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     56.58
  16 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  58.58
  17 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     59.44
  18 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     60.11
  19 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     60.13
  20 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        61.00
  21 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     63.03
  22 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  63.54
  23 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  64.47
  24 andrew heap                    wilske                     65.37
  25 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       65.39
  26 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        65.47
  27 Stig-OOlof Pettersson          Istrum                     66.56
  28 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              68.03
  29 Hans André                     Hagen                      68.53
  30 Bittan Karlsson                OK Skogsstjärnan           69.43
  31 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              69.54
  32 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   71.24
  33 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     74.46
  34 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   80.02
  35 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   85.20
  36 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  88.20
  37 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   88.35

     Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                 Felst.
     Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                Felst.
     Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                     Felst.



Korta  (43)         2700 m 

   1 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       37.48
   2 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    38.25
   3 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    38.55
   4 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 40.00
   5 Barbro Cedérus                 Snättringe SK              41.55
   6 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       42.21
   7 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  43.27
   8 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  44.39
   9 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     44.39
  10 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      45.46
  11 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        46.32
  12 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      47.43
  13 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      48.18
  14 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   48.34
  15 Roland Gustavsson              OK P4                      48.35
  16 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  49.17
  17 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      49.37
  18 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              49.51
  19 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  50.40
  20 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  51.13
  21 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         51.37
  22 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    52.18
  23 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      52.51
  24 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   53.57
  25 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  55.49
  26 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 56.15
  27 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              56.59
  28 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    57.20
  29 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      61.06
  30 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    61.30
  31 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    65.42
  32 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              68.37
  33 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       72.13
  34 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköpings VSK             73.29
  35 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     88.47
  36 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      90.33

     Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                    Felst.
     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Louise Lindberg                Wilske                    Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.
     Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                     Felst.
     Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                 Felst.
     A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (26)         2000 m 

   1 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       32.26
   2 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      33.30
   3 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              35.55
   4 Holger Larsson                 Tibro                      36.25
   5 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  36.37
   6 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 37.35
   7 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  37.48
   8 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        40.09
   9 Kurt Fors                      Klyftamo                   43.12
  10 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 46.53
  11 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  49.33
  12 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      51.06
  13 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   54.24
  14 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       55.00
  15 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   58.38
  16 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   59.01
  17 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       69.12
  18 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   78.44
  19 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        79.48
  20 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  82.22
  21 Karl Erik Helin                Hjo                        88.00
  22 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              94.29

     Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Erling Gökstorp                Albion                    Felst.
     Ylva Jansson                   Hagen                     Felst.
     Bernt Riis                     Hagen                     Felst.