Pensionärs-OL 2011-08-25 Ullene
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (35)         4300 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   35.57
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  36.11
   3 Martin Andersson               Amne                       36.51
   4 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  38.01
   5 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      39.39
   6 Kjell-Åke Isaksson              Skoghjortarna             39.53
   7 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       40.52
   8 Ove Flink                      Albion                     41.03
   9 Hans Larsson                   OK P4                      41.14
  10 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       41.20
  11 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  41.33
  12 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             42.03
  13 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        42.19
  14 Christerr Lundberg             OK P4                      43.21
  15 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        43.40
  16 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                45.09
  17 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   45.19
  18 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     46.48
  19 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              47.11
  20 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      47.39
  21 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      48.15
  22 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     48.26
  23 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      49.01
  24 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    49.03
  25 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    49.50
  26 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  50.09
  27 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     52.06
  28 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  53.12
  29 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      54.11
  30 Evert Johansson                Amne                       55.56
  31 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       56.28
  32 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    58.21
  33 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        71.28

     Jonny Asp                      T2                        Felst.
     Reits Hall                     Amne                      Felst.



Mellan  (42)         3700 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  35.35
   2 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     37.48
   3 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   38.23
   4 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    38.52
   5 Lennart Karlsson               Trollhättan                38.56
   6 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      39.17
   7 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   39.28
   8 Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                  39.36
   9 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   39.55
  10 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  40.11
  11 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  40.35
  12 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  41.31
  13 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             42.23
  14 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     42.50
  15 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             43.22
  16 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   43.33
  17 Brita larsson                  Frisene                    43.50
  18 Regor Nicklasson               Albion                     44.22
  19 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       46.09
  20 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     46.15
  21 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       46.45
  22 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     47.23
  23 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     47.37
  24 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              47.48
  25 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  48.24
  26 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   50.31
  27 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     51.08
  28 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     51.11
  29 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        51.36
  30 Andrew Heap                    Ik Wilse                   52.27
  31 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     52.36
  32 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   52.55
  33 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     54.01
  34 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    55.57
  35 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstj¨rnan              57.28
  36 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   58.44
  37 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    60.54
  38 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             63.55
  39 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              65.05
  40 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     65.08
  41 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  69.14

     Hans André                     Hagen                     Felst.



Korta  (51)         3100 m 

   1 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   35.42
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   37.29
   3 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             37.57
   4 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   38.03
   5 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  38.24
   6 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  38.48
   7 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     39.14
   8 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  39.29
   9 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      39.43
  10 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  39.50
  11 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        40.32
  12 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             41.03
  13 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      41.20
  14 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      41.25
  15 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  41.56
  16 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              42.07
  17 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              42.10
  18 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  42.34
  19 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  44.34
  20 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    44.46
  21 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      45.03
  22 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   45.41
  23 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 46.43
  24 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   47.02
  25 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      47.51
  26 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       48.39
  27 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       49.45
  28 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    49.58
  29 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              50.21
  30 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  51.14
  31 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         51.28
  32 roland gustavsson               p 4                       51.33
  33 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      51.33
  34 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  52.19
  35 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              52.24
  36 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   52.30
  37 Sven Johansson                 Gandvik                    55.00
  38 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       55.11
  39 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 55.21
  40 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  55.29
  41 Donald Dahlberg                Hagen                      55.39
  42 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     55.53
  43 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  56.06
  44 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    56.25
  45 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      56.33
  46 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   57.59
  47 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      58.30
  48 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     58.38
  49 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     64.09

     Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                     Felst.
     Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (24)         2000 m 

   1 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        26.11
   2 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 26.56
   3 Louise Lindberg                Wilske                     28.17
   4 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    29.06
   5 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              29.31
   6 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     32.28
   7 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     34.13
   8 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   34.48
   9 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       34.56
  10 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        35.53
  11 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   38.04
  12 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   38.46
  13 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      40.24
  14 Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                     45.10
  15 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  46.01
  16 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 47.32
  17 Ann-Marie Persson              Gandvik                    48.19
  18 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   48.40
  19 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 51.31
  20 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     51.40
  21 Gunnel Öhlund                  Falköping                  54.07
  22 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  61.46

     Lars Junggren                  Gandvik                   Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.