Pensionärs-OL 2011-06-21 La Havssjön
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (42)         4100 m 

   1 Simon Andersson                OK Kullingshov             22.21
   2 Gustav Stenberg                OK Skogshjortarna          31.20
   3 Emil Börjesson                 Lidköping                  31.27
   4 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  35.48
   5 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        37.02
   6 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      37.10
   7 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  37.22
   8 Mats Holmberg                  Jönköpings OK              37.39
   9 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 38.22
  10 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        40.07
  11 Reits Hall                     Amne                       40.52
  12 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   41.45
  13 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  41.45
  14 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  42.27
  15 Ove Flink                      Albion                     42.56
  16 Sven-Erik Sjöholm              Mullsjö                    42.56
  17 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              43.10
  18 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        43.23
  19 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  43.34
  20 John Henriksson                Tibro                      44.00
  21 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     44.05
  22 Gunnar Andersson               IK Vista                   44.16
  23 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    44.19
  24 Sonny Andersson                IK Hakarpspojkarna         44.20
  25 Sven Olof Petterson            Mullsjö                    44.30
  26 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                45.03
  27 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      45.06
  28 Sören Karlsson                 Mullsjö                    45.57
  29 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      46.21
  30 Bengt-Åke Andersson            Amne                       46.29
  31 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      47.16
  32 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  47.43
  33 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      48.26
  34 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     50.01
  35 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       50.33
  36 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    51.27
  37 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     53.18
  38 Jonny Asp                      T2                         54.14
  39 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    60.33
  40 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     60.37
  41 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    70.35
  42 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        94.48



Mellan  (40)         3600 m 

   1 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      35.11
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  37.47
   3 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   38.08
   4 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      40.03
   5 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  41.48
   6 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      42.02
   7 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   43.48
   8 Anita Nordberg                 Klyftamo                   44.08
   9 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   44.19
  10 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     44.31
  11 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   44.33
  12 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       44.42
  13 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    44.50
  14 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    45.54
  15 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     46.07
  16 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    46.16
  17 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              48.00
  18 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     48.18
  19 Karl-Erik Johansson            Istrum                     49.11
  20 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     49.17
  21 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   49.28
  22 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     49.39
  23 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  49.49
  24 Toivo Voudinmäki               Mullsjö                    50.55
  25 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 51.16
  26 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       51.54
  27 Kristina Sundberg              Mariestad                  52.14
  28 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  52.25
  29 Kaarina Voudinmäki             Mullsjö                    53.17
  30 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   53.38
  31 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              54.00
  32 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     54.50
  33 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    57.32
  34 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   60.53
  35 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    63.25
  36 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              67.22
  37 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    74.09
  38 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  92.48

     Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                  Felst.



Korta  (34)         2900 m 

   1 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       36.22
   2 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  36.53
   3 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   36.57
   4 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    37.58
   5 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      38.13
   6 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      38.44
   7 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  38.52
   8 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        38.53
   9 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      38.58
  10 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              39.43
  11 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  40.04
  12 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      41.01
  13 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      41.38
  14 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     42.04
  15 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       42.22
  16 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  42.50
  17 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      43.00
  18 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              43.25
  19 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 45.41
  20 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       45.50
  21 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              45.52
  22 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       46.01
  23 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              46.54
  24 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   47.44
  25 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     48.30
  26 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  50.05
  27 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  51.12
  28 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     51.36
  29 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  53.49
  30 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  54.34
  31 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 54.51
  32 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      61.09
  33 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   64.34
  34 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       68.42



Kort-kort  (30)         2100 m 

   1 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   25.56
   2 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       27.22
   3 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  29.42
   4 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 30.09
   5 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   32.10
   6 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     32.14
   7 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   33.22
   8 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  33.56
   9 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      34.05
  10 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  34.34
  11 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 35.17
  12 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       35.48
  13 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   37.14
  14 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      37.14
  15 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      38.27
  16 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      39.08
  17 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   40.15
  18 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   41.02
  19 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        43.58
  20 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       44.22
  21 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       45.22
  22 Bertil Bengtsson               Kullingshof                46.55
  23 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  54.59
  24 Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                     63.20
  25 Lars Junggren                  Gandvik                    69.08
  26 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              93.18

     Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                   Felst.
     Arne Svan                      Främmestad                Felst.
     Erling Gökstorp                Albion                    Felst.
     Christer Henriksgård           Klyftamo                  Felst.