Pensionärs-OL 2011-05-31 Tibro Hönsa
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (39)         4500 m 

   1 Albin Pettersson               Mariestad                  29.59
   2 Magnus Dalenstam               Istrum                     38.14
   3 Peter Kjellberg                Istrum                     41.01
   4 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  41.19
   5 Per Emion                      Träff                      41.58
   6 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  45.40
   7 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  46.41
   8 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      47.19
   9 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     48.32
  10 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 48.40
  11 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        49.01
  12 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  49.24
  13 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        50.53
  14 Ove Flink                      Albion                     53.04
  15 Bengt-Åke Andersson            Amne                       54.09
  16 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        55.01
  17 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      57.30
  18 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  59.58
  19 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      61.23
  20 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     62.11
  21 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     62.30
  22 Reits Hall                     Amne                       62.33
  23 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    65.13
  24 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        67.03
  25 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    67.11
  26 Jonny Asp                      T2                         68.34
  27 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       68.36
  28 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  69.07
  29 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                69.18
  30 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    69.38
  31 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     72.18
  32 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     72.23
  33 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  84.37
  34 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    87.36

     Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                 Felst.
     Stig Brehag                    Träff                     Felst.
     larserik larsson               amne                      Felst.
     larserik larsson               amne                      Felst.



Mellan  (30)         3300 m 

   1 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      39.46
   2 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    40.35
   3 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  41.24
   4 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  41.43
   5 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   41.47
   6 Lubov Pospeshina               Hagen                      43.41
   7 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   44.16
   8 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      44.46
   9 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     45.06
  10 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  46.39
  11 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   46.40
  12 Anita Nordberg                 Klyftamo                   47.01
  13 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   48.06
  14 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 50.13
  15 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     50.28
  16 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   51.08
  17 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  51.36
  18 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     51.41
  19 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   52.59
  20 bittan karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              53.38
  21 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   53.48
  22 Karl-Erik Johansson            Istrum                     55.22
  23 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     59.34
  24 Bernt Breding                  Träff                      60.26
  25 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   62.39
  26 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     63.03
  27 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  64.34
  28 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     93.45

     Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                    Felst.



Korta  (34)         2500 m 

   1 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   25.04
   2 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   31.07
   3 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   31.28
   4 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   33.37
   5 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              35.44
   6 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       36.14
   7 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   36.23
   8 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   36.29
   9 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  38.06
  10 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  38.56
  11 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      39.06
  12 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      39.55
  13 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    39.57
  14 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      40.20
  15 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      41.07
  16 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        41.26
  17 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  41.35
  18 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      42.37
  19 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              43.54
  20 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  44.50
  21 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              45.31
  22 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              46.01
  23 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 50.07
  24 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      53.28
  25 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      54.31
  26 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   55.02
  27 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        55.18
  28 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 56.05
  29 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     57.06
  30 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      57.10
  31 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        57.47
  32 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              58.50
  33 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  60.18
  34 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  89.49



Kort-kort  (22)         1900 m 

   1 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   26.03
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  27.59
   3 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     29.22
   4 Lennart Larsson                OK P4                      32.06
   5 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   32.28
   6 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 33.41
   7 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        34.43
   8 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              35.32
   9 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      38.28
  10 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              39.47
  11 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   44.55
  12 Margareta Phersson             Gandvik                    45.14
  13 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        45.15
  14 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   61.16
  15 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   64.48
  16 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  70.46
  17 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     76.26

     Christer Henriksgård           Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Lars Junggren                  Gandvik                   Felst.
     Bernt Riis                     Hagen                     Felst.
     Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                     Felst.