Pensionärs-OL 2011-05-26 Arentorp, Vara
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (54)         4170 m 

   1 Stefan Karlsson                Södertälje-Nykvarn         31.43
   2 Magnus Dalenstam               Istrum                     32.18
   3 Magnus Dalenstam               Istrum                     32.18
   4 Kalle Johansson                Skogshjortarna             32.43
   5 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   33.50
   6 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      34.36
   7 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 35.10
   8 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  35.12
   9 Ingemar Wiklund                Skogsvargarna              36.06
  10 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             39.00
  11 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             39.42
  12 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  40.40
  13 Martin Andersson               Amne                       40.45
  14 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  40.47
  15 Peter Kjellberg                Istrum                     41.10
  16 Ove Flink                      Albion                     41.36
  17 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             41.38
  18 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 42.21
  19 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  42.22
  20 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             42.43
  21 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             43.11
  22 John Henriksson                Tibro                      43.17
  23 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     43.35
  24 Kurt Fredriksson               Skogshjortarna             43.39
  25 Kurt Fredriksson               Skogshjortarna             43.39
  26 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        43.57
  27 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             44.19
  28 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    44.21
  29 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       44.30
  30 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             44.36
  31 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                45.08
  32 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        46.21
  33 Bror Palgrim                   Vänersborg                 47.58
  34 Bror Palgrim                   Vänersborg                 47.58
  35 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      48.34
  36 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      49.15
  37 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      49.16
  38 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    49.25
  39 Bengt-Åke Andersson            Amne                       49.35
  40 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    50.14
  41 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  50.43
  42 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     51.31
  43 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   53.04
  44 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     53.16
  45 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     54.54
  46 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    57.49
  47 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    59.07
  48 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    60.34
  49 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  61.36
  50 Jonny Asp                      T2                         62.44
  51 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    69.00
  52 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  72.31

     Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                       Felst.
     Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                    Felst.



Mellan  (37)         3570 m 

   1 Per Emion                      Träff                      37.11
   2 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  43.23
   3 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   43.27
   4 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   44.41
   5 Sören Haglund                  Kullingshof                47.04
   6 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      47.25
   7 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  47.51
   8 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      48.02
   9 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   48.10
  10 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     48.22
  11 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     52.39
  12 Anita Nordberg                 Klyftamo                   53.00
  13 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 53.10
  14 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   53.50
  15 Evert Jenhall                  Skogsvargarna              54.38
  16 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  54.46
  17 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     55.37
  18 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    55.54
  19 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      56.25
  20 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      56.25
  21 Karl-Erik Johansson            Istrum                     57.18
  22 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  57.42
  23 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    58.27
  24 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   59.21
  25 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             60.00
  26 Håkan Junfors                  Skogshjortarna             60.36
  27 Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof                61.20
  28 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     62.44
  29 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    64.20
  30 Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna             65.04
  31 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     67.37
  32 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    69.01
  33 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     70.36
  34 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   73.26

     Börje Sundberg                 Albion                    Felst.
     Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Roland Sandström               Hagen                     Felst.



Korta  (37)         2640 m 

   1 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  28.25
   2 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  33.26
   3 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  34.30
   4 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       38.25
   5 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  38.47
   6 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   39.01
   7 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   39.35
   8 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   40.23
   9 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             42.11
  10 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  42.28
  11 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  43.33
  12 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    44.55
  13 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    44.55
  14 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   45.57
  15 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    46.01
  16 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   46.25
  17 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  46.47
  18 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              48.48
  19 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      49.31
  20 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        50.31
  21 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   50.39
  22 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      50.44
  23 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  51.19
  24 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  51.48
  25 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   54.17
  26 Gnnel Palgrim                  Vänersborg                 55.57
  27 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     57.49
  28 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         62.42
  29 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        64.16
  30 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       64.38
  31 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      65.04
  32 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  67.44
  33 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    72.53
  34 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      79.30

     Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                 Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.
     Enar Höglund                   Wilske                    Felst.



Kort-kort  (26)         2150 m 

   1 Jörgen Pihl                    Skogshjortarna             28.30
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  29.19
   3 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      31.14
   4 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 33.55
   5 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      34.00
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        34.12
   7 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        36.55
   8 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   37.09
   9 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     39.13
  10 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  44.07
  11 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      45.56
  12 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   47.22
  13 Lars Junggren                  Gandvik                    50.55
  14 Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                   51.55
  15 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   54.11
  16 Lisbeth Nilsson                Falköping                  54.38
  17 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   55.02
  18 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      55.52
  19 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   56.45
  20 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  58.31
  21 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  65.40
  22 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  66.03
  23 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  70.25

     Erling Gökstorp                Albion                    Felst.
     Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                 Felst.
     Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                 Felst.