Pensionärs-OL 2011-05-19 Rydskogen Skövde
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (37)         4300 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   35.50
   2 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        35.58
   3 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      39.46
   4 Per Emion                      Träff                      39.53
   5 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  40.15
   6 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  41.32
   7 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  42.11
   8 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  42.15
   9 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   43.42
  10 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        45.01
  11 Ove Flink                      Albion                     45.36
  12 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                46.45
  13 John Henriksson                Tibro                      48.07
  14 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  48.38
  15 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      49.17
  16 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        49.19
  17 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      49.44
  18 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     49.46
  19 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       50.33
  20 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  51.34
  21 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     52.07
  22 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    53.09
  23 Reits Hall                     Amne                       53.21
  24 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 57.18
  25 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  57.58
  26 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    58.02
  27 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     58.28
  28 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    58.58
  29 Bengt-Åke Andersson            Amne                       59.21
  30 Gunilla Johansson              Skogsstjärnan              59.49
  31 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    63.09
  32 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     65.20
  33 Jonny Asp                      T2                         67.01
  34 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  75.04
  35 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        75.12
  36 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    78.21
  37 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                 119.10



Mellan  (38)         3500 m 

   1 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  38.24
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      39.37
   3 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  40.01
   4 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  40.47
   5 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  41.52
   6 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     41.53
   7 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  42.28
   8 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       43.37
   9 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     44.43
  10 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   45.40
  11 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       45.42
  12 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              45.51
  13 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   46.08
  14 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      46.44
  15 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    47.20
  16 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     48.13
  17 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  48.20
  18 Brita Larsson                  Frisene                    48.24
  19 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   49.27
  20 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       50.24
  21 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   52.23
  22 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     52.23
  23 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   52.28
  24 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     52.57
  25 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      53.23
  26 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    54.28
  27 Karl-Erik Johansson            Istrum                     55.10
  28 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 56.37
  29 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  59.47
  30 Bittan Karlsson                Skogsstjärnan              62.31
  31 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    63.07
  32 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    71.19
  33 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    82.19
  34 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   89.57
  35 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                    108.08

     Gert Johansson                 Istrum                    Felst.
     Anita Nordberg                 Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                    Felst.



Korta  (40)         2900 m 

   1 Christer Lundberg              OK P4                      33.44
   2 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     35.53
   3 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       36.28
   4 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   37.16
   5 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  39.00
   6 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   40.17
   7 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              42.54
   8 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  43.21
   9 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  43.34
  10 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   45.10
  11 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      45.41
  12 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        45.45
  13 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   47.14
  14 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     48.02
  15 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       48.12
  16 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 48.33
  17 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  48.49
  18 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       48.56
  19 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      49.12
  20 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  49.37
  21 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       50.17
  22 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     50.46
  23 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              50.46
  24 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              51.48
  25 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  52.31
  26 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  52.53
  27 Sven Johansson                 Gandvik                    53.59
  28 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       55.06
  29 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       55.54
  30 Bernt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  56.19
  31 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   59.10
  32 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        59.46
  33 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      64.48
  34 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     72.11
  35 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       87.22

     Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Arne Lorén                     Frisene                   Felst.
     Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                 Felst.
     Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                Felst.



Kort-kort  (30)         2200 m 

   1 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   31.34
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  32.20
   3 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  34.46
   4 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  35.41
   5 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        37.37
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        40.12
   7 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   40.20
   8 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 42.14
   9 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   43.03
  10 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   44.01
  11 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   44.46
  12 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  44.59
  13 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   46.03
  14 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     46.48
  15 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   47.18
  16 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  47.42
  17 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         47.46
  18 Ann-Marie Persson              Gandvik                    48.45
  19 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              49.58
  20 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       53.30
  21 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 54.54
  22 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   55.07
  23 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      60.03
  24 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              79.04

     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                     Felst.
     Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                      Felst.
     Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                   Felst.