Pensionärs-OL 2011-05-12 Klyftamostugan
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (35)         4190 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   34.07
   2 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        34.08
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  35.16
   4 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  37.05
   5 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 37.17
   6 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        38.27
   7 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  38.52
   8 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             39.19
   9 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        40.01
  10 Arne Alexandersson             Stenungsunds OK            40.18
  11 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             41.12
  12 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      41.21
  13 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      41.31
  14 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             42.29
  15 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             43.35
  16 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       44.00
  17 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       45.05
  18 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  45.51
  19 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    46.24
  20 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  46.52
  21 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             47.25
  22 Reits Hall                     Amne                       47.59
  23 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    48.08
  24 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                48.43
  25 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     48.53
  26 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      49.31
  27 John Henriksson                Tibro                      50.10
  28 Jonny Asp                      T2                         51.12
  29 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     52.46
  30 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     52.57
  31 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  53.58
  32 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     54.05
  33 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        56.37
  34 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    59.08
  35 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    60.13



Mellan  (38)         3490 m 

   1 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  35.41
   2 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      36.40
   3 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      38.06
   4 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      39.47
   5 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  40.04
   6 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  40.44
   7 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  41.21
   8 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     41.56
   9 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              42.31
  10 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      42.32
  11 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  43.22
  12 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   43.26
  13 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   45.40
  14 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   47.41
  15 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       48.00
  16 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     48.28
  17 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 48.49
  18 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   49.29
  19 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       50.10
  20 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  50.13
  21 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     50.29
  22 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             53.03
  23 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  53.25
  24 Inger Sundin                   Landehof                   53.44
  25 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  53.44
  26 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    54.40
  27 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        55.27
  28 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     55.54
  29 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       56.01
  30 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        56.36
  31 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     58.44
  32 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              60.06
  33 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    61.42
  34 Andrew Heap                    Wilske                     62.22
  35 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   63.16
  36 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     68.14
  37 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    73.06
  38 Kjell Eriksson                 Amne                       81.26



Korta  (41)         2840 m 

   1 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   30.48
   2 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   31.14
   3 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       31.41
   4 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   33.11
   5 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      34.35
   6 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  35.26
   7 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              36.32
   8 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  37.14
   9 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 38.35
  10 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      39.46
  11 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 40.26
  12 Bert-Åke Ahl                   Mariestad                  40.42
  13 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      40.42
  14 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  40.53
  15 Ove Flink                      Albion                     42.17
  16 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       42.27
  17 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  42.41
  18 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       42.56
  19 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             43.18
  20 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              43.38
  21 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  43.52
  22 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              44.02
  23 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              44.09
  24 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      44.46
  25 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     45.01
  26 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  45.37
  27 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   45.40
  28 Sven Johansson                 Gandvik                    45.58
  29 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     46.09
  30 Gullveig Söderström            Skogshjortarna             46.14
  31 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       47.03
  32 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      47.25
  33 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  48.42
  34 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       49.12
  35 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   50.42
  36 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  51.24
  37 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              51.26
  38 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        55.08
  39 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      55.28
  40 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       55.40
  41 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      59.55



Kort-kort  (31)         2260 m 

   1 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  29.04
   2 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              32.43
   3 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  32.54
   4 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        33.00
   5 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              36.41
   6 Margareta Phersson             Gandvik                    37.30
   7 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  37.38
   8 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        39.06
   9 Ann-Marie Persson              Gandvik                    40.53
  10 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              41.21
  11 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      44.56
  12 Lisbeth Nilsson                Falköpings OK              45.44
  13 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   46.23
  14 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       47.15
  15 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  47.18
  16 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       48.27
  17 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     50.46
  18 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      51.47
  19 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 52.30
  20 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   53.57
  21 Eivor Johansson                Lidköping                  59.40
  22 Lars Junggren                  Gandvik                    59.47
  23 John Jonsson                   Hagen                      60.37
  24 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  63.00
  25 Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                   63.34
  26 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  64.37

     Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                   Felst.
     Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                      Felst.
     Marita Alexandersson           Stenungsunds OK           Felst.
     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                 Felst.