Pensionärs-OL 2011-05-05 Glasbacken
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (35)         4100 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   32.25
   2 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  33.02
   3 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      34.35
   4 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  34.48
   5 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  35.56
   6 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             36.02
   7 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  36.35
   8 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        37.20
   9 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 37.43
  10 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      37.53
  11 John Henriksson                Tibro                      38.04
  12 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      38.04
  13 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     38.50
  14 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 40.00
  15 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   40.19
  16 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  41.02
  17 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       41.25
  18 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     42.46
  19 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     43.04
  20 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     44.05
  21 Albin Svan                     Främmestad                 44.31
  22 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    44.40
  23 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   44.54
  24 Ove Flink                      Albion                     45.04
  25 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        46.24
  26 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      46.30
  27 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      46.32
  28 Jonny Asp                      T2                         47.57
  29 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     52.39
  30 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  57.34
  31 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  61.45
  32 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  74.23

     Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                       Felst.
     Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                    Felst.
     Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan               Felst.



Mellan  (42)         3600 m 

   1 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       35.15
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      35.44
   3 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       36.11
   4 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     38.26
   5 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   38.49
   6 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      39.09
   7 Berit Ivehag                   Främmestad                 39.19
   8 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  39.43
   9 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   39.55
  10 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   40.13
  11 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  40.25
  12 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  40.59
  13 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      42.36
  14 Brita larsson                  Frisene                    43.16
  15 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     43.26
  16 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     43.29
  17 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     44.15
  18 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 44.27
  19 Hans André                     Hagen                      44.35
  20 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     44.44
  21 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      44.58
  22 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     45.04
  23 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              45.06
  24 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    45.32
  25 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     45.38
  26 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  46.01
  27 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  46.14
  28 Gisela Löfving                 Tibro                      46.34
  29 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     47.15
  30 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   47.59
  31 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      48.43
  32 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   50.36
  33 Gunnar Wass                    Hagen                      51.16
  34 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              52.39
  35 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   55.43
  36 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   57.38
  37 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       58.30

     Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                 Felst.
     Lennart Österlund              Frisene                   Felst.
     Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan             Felst.



Korta  (48)         2600 m 

   1 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   27.14
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   27.59
   3 Bert-Åke Ahl                   Mariestad                  28.49
   4 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       29.30
   5 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  29.43
   6 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    31.29
   7 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   32.02
   8 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        32.04
   9 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  32.40
  10 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   32.57
  11 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   33.52
  12 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  33.52
  13 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  34.00
  14 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        34.28
  15 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     34.49
  16 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  35.35
  17 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              36.00
  18 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  36.08
  19 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             36.15
  20 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   36.35
  21 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     37.02
  22 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      37.18
  23 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 37.23
  24 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      37.53
  25 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              39.39
  26 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              39.55
  27 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      40.19
  28 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   42.15
  29 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  42.19
  30 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        43.40
  31 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      45.11
  32 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   45.29
  33 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 45.53
  34 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      46.56
  35 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   47.15
  36 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       48.08
  37 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  50.37
  38 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  51.46
  39 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     51.52
  40 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        52.16
  41 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       53.09
  42 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       53.33
  43 Sven Johansson                 Gandvik                    54.52
  44 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     56.10
  45 Göran Gilbretsson              Gandvik                    61.19

     Rolf Frimodig                  Lidköping                 Felst.
     Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (30)         2100 m 

   1 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   22.55
   2 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      24.04
   3 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  26.05
   4 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 26.17
   5 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 28.36
   6 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       28.40
   7 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  28.49
   8 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        29.16
   9 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      29.27
  10 Bengt Carlqvist                Gandvik                    31.33
  11 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   32.49
  12 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   33.35
  13 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  33.38
  14 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              33.51
  15 Lars Eriksson                  KKlyftaqmo                 34.28
  16 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              35.05
  17 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  35.05
  18 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      35.12
  19 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              35.29
  20 Eivor Johansson                Lidköping                  35.31
  21 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   36.27
  22 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      36.52
  23 Inger Jansson                  Skogsstjärnan              37.46
  24 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   37.52
  25 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   37.57
  26 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 38.06
  27 Lisbeth Nilsson                Falköpings OK              43.37
  28 Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                     49.47
  29 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     52.38
  30 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  53.39