Pensionärs-OL 2011-03-31 Axvall
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (29)         4410 m 

   1 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      25.59
   2 Urban Larsson                  Hagen                      26.07
   3 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             26.28
   4 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        26.34
   5 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  27.06
   6 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  27.17
   7 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   28.27
   8 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             30.46
   9 Reits Hall                     Amne                       31.05
  10 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  31.15
  11 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             31.20
  12 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   31.25
  13 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       31.37
  14 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  31.52
  15 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 32.26
  16 Regor Niklasson                Albion                     32.56
  17 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      33.27
  18 Ove Flink                      Albion                     33.41
  19 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        34.41
  20 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       34.44
  21 Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                  34.59
  22 Stig Brehag                    Träff                      35.48
  23 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    36.10
  24 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      36.49
  25 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    39.29
  26 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    40.44
  27 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  46.20
  28 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    50.22

     Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                      Felst.



Mellan  (31)         3630 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  24.28
   2 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    24.53
   3 John Henriksson                Tibro                      25.41
   4 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      26.52
   5 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   28.01
   6 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  28.09
   7 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      28.10
   8 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   28.26
   9 Bernhard Grenabo               Hjo                        28.46
  10 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  29.09
  11 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  29.23
  12 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       29.44
  13 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     30.18
  14 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    30.29
  15 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    31.12
  16 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  31.41
  17 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   31.47
  18 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              31.52
  19 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  32.02
  20 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  32.07
  21 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             32.07
  22 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              33.29
  23 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             33.31
  24 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 33.40
  25 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      33.50
  26 Klas Söderström                Skogshjortarna             35.26
  27 Bernt Breding                  Träff                      36.37
  28 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    36.50
  29 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  39.28

     Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                    Felst.



Korta  (41)         3320 m 

   1 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  28.13
   2 Bengt Ryberg                   Mariestad                  28.54
   3 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   30.53
   4 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   30.58
   5 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        30.58
   6 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  31.15
   7 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        31.19
   8 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    31.48
   9 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   31.57
  10 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  31.58
  11 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  32.11
  12 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      33.08
  13 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              33.29
  14 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              33.47
  15 Solvej Johansson               Gandvik                    33.51
  16 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  34.11
  17 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  34.30
  18 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      34.35
  19 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         34.40
  20 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              35.17
  21 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  36.10
  22 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  36.12
  23 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             36.31
  24 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   36.44
  25 Lars Eriksson                  Klyftamo                   36.45
  26 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   36.48
  27 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    37.08
  28 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   38.16
  29 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      38.58
  30 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   39.12
  31 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  39.20
  32 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  40.21
  33 Lennart Larsson                OK P4                      41.15
  34 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      41.49
  35 Gullveig Söderström            Skogshjortarna             43.41
  36 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       44.36
  37 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       46.08
  38 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      47.18

     Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                     Felst.
     Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                 Felst.
     Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna            Felst.



Kort-kort  (28)         2330 m 

   1 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      22.23
   2 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 22.26
   3 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   22.47
   4 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   23.34
   5 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    24.28
   6 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 24.31
   7 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      24.51
   8 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       24.57
   9 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  25.14
  10 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   25.23
  11 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 25.47
  12 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   26.35
  13 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        26.41
  14 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  26.42
  15 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              26.55
  16 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        27.15
  17 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      27.26
  18 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  27.27
  19 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              27.44
  20 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       28.26
  21 Gunnel Öhlund                  Falköping                  28.58
  22 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      29.41
  23 Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                    35.29
  24 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       36.22
  25 Jens Wahlström                 Träff                      37.08
  26 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  38.41
  27 Christer Henriksgård           Klyftamo                   60.28

     Arne Andersson                 OK P4                     Felst.