Pensionärs-OL 2011-03-24 Mostugan
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (34)         3700 m 

   1 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  23.30
   2 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  27.13
   3 Lars Ljungberg                 Trollhättan                28.05
   4 Krister Karlsson               Istrum                     28.20
   5 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   29.00
   6 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 30.39
   7 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        30.58
   8 Ingvar Andersson               Amne                       31.36
   9 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      31.46
  10 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  32.56
  11 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  33.18
  12 Ove Flink                      Albion                     33.23
  13 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       35.21
  14 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   37.01
  15 Ola Nilsson                    Mariestad                  37.18
  16 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       37.41
  17 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       37.46
  18 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     38.00
  19 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        38.04
  20 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     38.18
  21 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  39.04
  22 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    39.54
  23 Jonny Asp                      T2                         41.10
  24 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     41.47
  25 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    42.17
  26 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     42.39
  27 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     42.54
  28 Reits Hall                     Amne                       43.26
  29 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     43.40
  30 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    45.23
  31 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      48.10
  32 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    48.54
  33 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    56.17

     Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                       Felst.



Mellan  (33)         3200 m 

   1 Sven-Erik Johansson            Mariestad                  26.25
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      30.14
   3 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      31.49
   4 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   32.03
   5 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   33.47
   6 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    34.07
   7 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     34.19
   8 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   34.39
   9 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    34.59
  10 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      35.30
  11 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     35.31
  12 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  35.47
  13 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  36.12
  14 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  36.15
  15 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   36.34
  16 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     37.36
  17 Erik Ahlgren                   Mariestad                  39.24
  18 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  39.32
  19 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   39.57
  20 Bernt Breding                  Träff                      40.00
  21 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     40.04
  22 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     40.05
  23 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     43.08
  24 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    45.37
  25 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     47.02
  26 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   48.22
  27 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 49.23
  28 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  53.15
  29 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   53.21

     Christer Ottosson              Hagen                     Felst.
     Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                     Felst.
     Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                 Felst.



Korta  (24)         2300 m 

   1 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   28.10
   2 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   29.28
   3 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  30.44
   4 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   31.27
   5 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      32.30
   6 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  32.33
   7 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  33.43
   8 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      35.56
   9 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        35.56
  10 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   37.09
  11 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  37.34
  12 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   38.26
  13 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       39.25
  14 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       40.28
  15 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      40.54
  16 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      41.17
  17 Solvej Johansson               Gandvik                    41.59
  18 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      42.30
  19 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  44.07
  20 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    46.07
  21 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       47.11
  22 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       48.27

     Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                 Felst.
     Lennart Larsson                OK P4                     Felst.



Kort-kort  (16)         1800 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   22.10
   2 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        23.04
   3 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     26.01
   4 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   27.39
   5 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   27.50
   6 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         28.20
   7 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   28.25
   8 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   28.46
   9 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  29.24
  10 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   32.34
  11 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       36.44
  12 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 36.57
  13 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    40.01
  14 Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                    40.16
  15 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        41.58

     Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                     Felst.