Pensionärs-OL 2010-11-11 Snapen
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (30)         4000 m 

   1 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  34.21
   2 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        34.45
   3 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       37.31
   4 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             37.39
   5 Ove Flink                      Albion                     38.38
   6 Reits Hall                     Amne                       39.25
   7 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             39.27
   8 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        39.47
   9 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                40.50
  10 John Henriksson                Tibro                      41.01
  11 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   41.23
  12 Kurt Fredriksson               Skogshjortarna             43.20
  13 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     43.47
  14 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      44.45
  15 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  46.11
  16 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  46.55
  17 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       49.25
  18 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     50.21
  19 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    51.49
  20 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      51.59
  21 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    52.32
  22 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  53.03
  23 Jonny Asp                      T2                         53.22
  24 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    55.52
  25 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             59.20
  26 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   60.27
  27 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    68.03
  28 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 71.08

     L-E Höök                       Gandvik                   Felst.
     Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                    Felst.



Mellanbanan  (30)         3500 m 

   1 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  35.21
   2 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              36.46
   3 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     39.25
   4 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  39.43
   5 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  41.11
   6 Hjerp                          Istrum                     41.34
   7 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   42.25
   8 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    43.10
   9 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     43.45
  10 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      43.49
  11 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             45.01
  12 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   45.01
  13 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              46.23
  14 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     46.35
  15 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     48.00
  16 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              48.17
  17 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    48.23
  18 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  48.26
  19 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   49.07
  20 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     49.50
  21 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   50.36
  22 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 51.38
  23 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     51.57
  24 Toivo Voudinmäki               Mullsjö                    52.14
  25 NN                             NN                         53.14
  26 NN                             NN                         53.30
  27 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   53.40
  28 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    55.56
  29 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  56.10
  30 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              65.20



Korta banan  (30)         2700 m 

   1 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  31.10
   2 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  31.47
   3 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     33.48
   4 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  34.17
   5 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       34.19
   6 Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna             35.48
   7 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      36.02
   8 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      36.16
   9 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      36.48
  10 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      36.48
  11 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             38.07
  12 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   38.16
  13 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             38.36
  14 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  39.01
  15 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  39.44
  16 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    39.47
  17 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      40.37
  18 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              40.43
  19 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      40.55
  20 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      41.15
  21 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      42.11
  22 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    42.31
  23 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   43.10
  24 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     43.11
  25 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  43.37
  26 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   48.12
  27 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     50.38

     Lennart Hedström               Wilske                    Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                 Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-korta   (26)         2100 m 

   1 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        27.39
   2 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              29.10
   3 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      29.31
   4 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  29.32
   5 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     29.41
   6 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       30.20
   7 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              31.01
   8 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 31.40
   9 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       32.07
  10 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       33.52
  11 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              34.05
  12 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   34.19
  13 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              34.28
  14 Gulleveig Söderström           Skogshjortarna             34.36
  15 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   34.53
  16 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         35.14
  17 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   35.47
  18 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     35.58
  19 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        39.30
  20 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    40.05
  21 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      40.21
  22 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       40.58
  23 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  46.04
  24 NN                             NN                         47.49
  25 Kerstin Beckman                Lidköping                  51.04

     Mona Carlsson                  Skogshjortarna            Felst.