Pensionärs-OL 2010-10-28 Motionscentralen, Mö
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (44)         4200 m 

   1 kkalle johansson               Skogshjortarna             32.49
   2 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        33.51
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  34.27
   4 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      35.58
   5 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 37.25
   6 anders käck                    Mariestad                  37.50
   7 Rolf Arne Borebratt            Gandvik                    38.03
   8 Lars-Olof Lanfeldt             Skogshjortarna             38.12
   9 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             38.24
  10 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             38.43
  11 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    39.00
  12 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  39.31
  13 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             39.36
  14 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   41.01
  15 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   43.04
  16 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      43.37
  17 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 43.55
  18 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      44.11
  19 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     44.20
  20 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    45.36
  21 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     45.38
  22 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      45.59
  23 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       46.24
  24 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      46.44
  25 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    46.52
  26 Ove Flink                      Albion                     48.44
  27 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  49.11
  28 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     49.19
  29 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     49.46
  30 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        50.31
  31 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  51.18
  32 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    52.22
  33 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       52.26
  34 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     52.37
  35 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                52.57
  36 Lubov Pospeshina               Hagen                      53.53
  37 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             53.59
  38 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    54.53
  39 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   57.09
  40 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  68.12
  41 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    69.22

     Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Reits Hall                     Amne                      Felst.
     Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                     Felst.



Mellan  (37)         3600 m 

   1 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  36.51
   2 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  36.52
   3 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      36.59
   4 John Henriksson                Tibro                      37.53
   5 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   40.30
   6 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   40.44
   7 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  41.35
   8 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     42.24
   9 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     42.36
  10 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             43.12
  11 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  43.41
  12 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     43.46
  13 Sören Haglund                  Kullingshof                43.59
  14 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     44.47
  15 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      45.06
  16 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     46.05
  17 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       46.43
  18 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              46.48
  19 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    47.01
  20 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 47.13
  21 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    47.22
  22 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     47.43
  23 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             48.24
  24 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   48.44
  25 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      48.48
  26 Klas Söderström                Skogshjortarna             49.31
  27 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     50.35
  28 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    50.35
  29 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     50.55
  30 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             51.15
  31 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              52.07
  32 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   52.43
  33 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              56.27
  34 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  61.59
  35 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  63.07
  36 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     63.49
  37 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   69.44



Korta  (47)         2900 m 

   1 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       33.05
   2 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   35.39
   3 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  36.21
   4 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      36.31
   5 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      36.59
   6 Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof                37.13
   7 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   37.24
   8 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              37.27
   9 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  38.41
  10 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     39.19
  11 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 40.00
  12 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 40.20
  13 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    40.30
  14 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  40.33
  15 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  40.48
  16 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  41.14
  17 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       41.38
  18 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      41.50
  19 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      42.00
  20 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   42.14
  21 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              42.38
  22 anna-stina lindström           Skogsstjärnan              42.51
  23 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      43.47
  24 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    44.28
  25 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      44.29
  26 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 46.20
  27 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      48.06
  28 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  48.31
  29 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      48.57
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     49.04
  31 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    51.04
  32 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       51.45
  33 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     51.55
  34 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  52.32
  35 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      54.54
  36 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       57.21
  37 Enar Höglund                   Wilske                     59.10
  38 Bertil Carlsson                Skogshjortarna             59.23
  39 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  61.04
  40 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     63.58
  41 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  78.10

     Gullveig Söderström            Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Mona Carlsson                  Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Louise Lindberg                Wilske                    Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Arne Möller                    Hjo                       667.33
     Gunnel Forsblad                Wilske                    714.19



Kort-kort  (25)         2200 m 

   1 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      29.30
   2 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  30.07
   3 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 30.30
   4 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        32.07
   5 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        33.43
   6 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      35.03
   7 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  35.22
   8 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      36.34
   9 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              37.17
  10 Bertil Bengtsson               Kullingshof                38.03
  11 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     39.16
  12 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 40.40
  13 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     42.03
  14 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       42.08
  15 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      46.40
  16 Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                     47.25
  17 lars ljunggren                 gandvik                    49.30
  18 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   49.43
  19 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   52.28
  20 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  54.14
  21 N-E Fredriksson                Hagen                      58.58
  22 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   71.10
  23 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   71.51

     Jan-Erik Larsson               Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     Erling Gökstorp                Albion                    Felst.