Pensionärs-OL 2010-10-21 Mostugan
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (36)         4400 m 

   1 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  28.43
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      33.02
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  34.35
   4 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        39.04
   5 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 40.05
   6 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                40.14
   7 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        40.19
   8 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     40.26
   9 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  40.38
  10 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      41.17
  11 Ove Flink                      Albion                     41.23
  12 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    42.52
  13 Reits Hall                     Amne                       42.54
  14 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      43.26
  15 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  43.31
  16 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     43.52
  17 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      44.34
  18 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   44.47
  19 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   45.13
  20 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    45.47
  21 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     46.01
  22 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       46.10
  23 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    47.11
  24 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      48.18
  25 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    50.05
  26 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    50.10
  27 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    51.35
  28 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      55.46
  29 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     55.53
  30 Jonny Asp                      T2                         55.55
  31 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    63.48
  32 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   65.37
  33 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  68.05
  34 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    78.58

     Per Emion                      Hagen                     Felst.
     Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                 Felst.



Mellanbanan  (33)         3600 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      30.44
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      33.55
   3 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  34.28
   4 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              34.47
   5 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  35.32
   6 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     35.41
   7 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      36.42
   8 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   37.22
   9 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     38.54
  10 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      39.04
  11 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   40.04
  12 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   40.27
  13 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     40.38
  14 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  41.19
  15 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   41.24
  16 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              41.48
  17 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      41.54
  18 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   41.56
  19 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  42.06
  20 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  42.17
  21 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     42.47
  22 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  43.38
  23 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 44.42
  24 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     44.44
  25 Hjerp                          Istrum                     44.44
  26 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  45.55
  27 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     46.33
  28 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   46.59
  29 Jan Holmgren                   Tidaholm Sisu              50.33
  30 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       50.56
  31 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    53.46
  32 Hans André                     Hagen                      54.01

     Bernt Breding                  Träff                     Felst.



Korta banan  (39)         3000 m 

   1 John Henriksson                Tibro                      29.58
   2 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       32.05
   3 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      35.04
   4 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  35.53
   5 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   36.08
   6 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  36.09
   7 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  36.42
   8 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  37.12
   9 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  37.38
  10 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        37.57
  11 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      38.02
  12 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     38.04
  13 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  38.30
  14 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              38.46
  15 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        39.06
  16 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   40.05
  17 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      40.12
  18 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 40.47
  19 NN                             NN                         40.52
  20 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         41.00
  21 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     41.21
  22 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 41.51
  23 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      42.22
  24 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    42.58
  25 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       43.01
  26 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   44.01
  27 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  45.14
  28 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  45.27
  29 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        45.47
  30 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      46.15
  31 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      46.44
  32 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 46.50
  33 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       48.11
  34 NN                             NN                         48.50
  35 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       53.15
  36 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      54.18
  37 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    56.52
  38 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     70.20
  39 Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                     76.40



Kort-korta   (19)         2000 m 

   1 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  27.47
   2 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      28.50
   3 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      32.13
   4 J-E Larsson                    Sisu Tidaholm              32.47
   5 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  33.58
   6 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   35.09
   7 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  35.47
   8 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 36.31
   9 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     37.54
  10 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   38.30
  11 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   38.59
  12 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       39.16
  13 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   39.17
  14 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   40.06
  15 Gustava Landenmark             Skogsstjärnan              43.13
  16 John Jonsson                   Hagen                      46.46
  17 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  47.32
  18 Birgitta Eimersson             Lidköping                  80.29

     Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                   Felst.