Pensionärs-OL 2010-09-30 Sisu-stugan Tidaholm
Resultat

  Pl Namn
Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (38)         4300 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      29.36
   2 Per Emion                      Hagen                      31.53
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  32.04
   4 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   32.58
   5 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 33.15
   6 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      36.20
   7 Sören Karlsson                 Mullsjö                    36.36
   8 Ove Flink                      Albion                     37.31
   9 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  37.46
  10 Reits Hall                     Amne                       37.47
  11 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        38.05
  12 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       38.48
  13 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             39.33
  14 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  40.19
  15 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        40.31
  16 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             40.50
  17 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   41.12
  18 Anne-Marie Holmström           Gandvik                    41.37
  19 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      42.11
  20 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   42.36
  21 Sven-Erik Sjöholm              Mullsjö                    43.01
  22 Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                  45.02
  23 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      45.03
  24 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       45.18
  25 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      46.27
  26 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     47.00
  27 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    48.25
  28 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    49.24
  29 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     49.40
  30 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  51.19
  31 Lubov Pospeshina               Hagen                      52.29
  32 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                53.04
  33 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    58.04
  34 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     58.11
  35 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  59.25
  36 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     70.13

     Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                   Felst.
     Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.



Mellan  (38)         3700 m 

   1 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              31.48
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      38.21
   3 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  39.00
   4 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  39.21
   5 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     40.13
   6 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  40.38
   7 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   42.22
   8 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      43.19
   9 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       43.48
  10 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   44.27
  11 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     44.28
  12 Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö                    45.25
  13 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              45.45
  14 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   45.53
  15 Jan Holmgren                   Sisu Tidaholm              45.54
  16 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  47.20
  17 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      48.03
  18 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              48.09
  19 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     48.57
  20 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     49.12
  21 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   49.17
  22 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     50.18
  23 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       51.35
  24 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     51.56
  25 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              52.36
  26 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   53.40
  27 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  54.42
  28 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    55.18
  29 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  55.27
  30 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      56.35
  31 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   56.57
  32 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   59.23
  33 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     61.44
  34 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   70.17

     Regor Niclasson                Albion                    Felst.
     Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                     Felst.
     Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                    Felst.
     Bo Adamsson                    Falköping                 Felst.



Korta  (48)         3000 m 

   1 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  33.12
   2 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       35.04
   3 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   35.17
   4 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   35.56
   5 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  36.46
   6 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  37.08
   7 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  37.28
   8 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              37.32
   9 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  37.40
  10 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  38.47
  11 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        38.57
  12 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      39.12
  13 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   39.16
  14 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     39.18
  15 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      39.21
  16 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  39.26
  17 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   39.42
  18 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   40.01
  19 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      40.23
  20 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      40.35
  21 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       40.55
  22 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      41.17
  23 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 41.53
  24 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      42.13
  25 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             42.23
  26 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              43.19
  27 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  45.28
  28 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      45.44
  29 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 46.31
  30 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      47.45
  31 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    47.46
  32 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 47.51
  33 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  48.20
  34 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     48.56
  35 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      49.27
  36 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      49.34
  37 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    49.54
  38 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        50.00
  39 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      50.09
  40 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      53.56
  41 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              54.29
  42 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              54.40
  43 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     55.07
  44 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      58.05
  45 Leif Everfalk                  Wilske                     60.40

     Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                 Felst.
     Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                 Felst.
     Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                   Felst.



Kort-kort  (32)         2300 m 

   1 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              30.28
   2 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        31.23
   3 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      31.28
   4 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  31.34
   5 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     32.57
   6 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      33.48
   7 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       33.54
   8 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   36.00
   9 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   36.49
  10 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      37.39
  11 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     38.17
  12 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      39.32
  13 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 39.35
  14 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       39.36
  15 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              40.59
  16 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   41.01
  17 Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                    41.58
  18 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   41.59
  19 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  43.14
  20 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       44.30
  21 Bertil Bengtsson               Kullingshof                45.01
  22 Ilse Hermansson                Falköping                  45.20
  23 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   45.37
  24 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        46.12
  25 Gunnel Öhlund                  Falköping                  47.51
  26 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  48.14
  27 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    50.12
  28 John Jonsson                   Hagen                      52.18
  29 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  52.26
  30 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  54.19
  31 N-E Fredriksson                Hagen                      61.16

     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.