Pensionärs-OL 2010-09-23 Hagenstugan
Resultat

  Pl Namn
Klubb                       Tid



Långa  (35)         4500 m 

   1 Mikael Karlsson                Hagen                      35.26
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  37.03
   3 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   38.07
   4 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        39.39
   5 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  42.42
   6 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 43.45
   7 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  45.50
   8 Ove Flink                      Albion                     46.04
   9 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       46.44
  10 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       47.09
  11 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   48.26
  12 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      48.46
  13 Joakim Gustavsson              Tibro                      48.46
  14 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    49.35
  15 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                50.49
  16 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  51.29
  17 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   52.13
  18 Stig Brehag                    Träff                      52.22
  19 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       52.32
  20 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     52.48
  21 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     54.01
  22 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  54.11
  23 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      55.45
  24 Lars-Erik Höök                 Gandvik                    56.35
  25 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     57.17
  26 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     58.27
  27 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     58.44
  28 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    59.30
  29 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    61.13
  30 Jonny Asp                      T2                         63.20
  31 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      71.44
  32 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  73.14
  33 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   92.17

     Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                       Felst.
     Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                   Felst.



Mellan  (41)         3500 m 

   1 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  34.58
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      35.46
   3 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      38.03
   4 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  38.10
   5 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     38.12
   6 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  38.18
   7 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      38.43
   8 Anna Karin Ryberg              Klyftamo                   39.01
   9 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    39.48
  10 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              40.06
  11 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  40.08
  12 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     40.13
  13 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     40.28
  14 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    40.42
  15 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   40.42
  16 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              40.52
  17 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  41.01
  18 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        41.29
  19 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     41.37
  20 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     42.21
  21 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     42.42
  22 Evamarie Lundahl               IF Hagen                   43.18
  23 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   43.21
  24 Jan Holmgren                   Sisu Tidaholm              43.56
  25 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   44.01
  26 Bernt Breding                  Träff                      46.02
  27 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 46.32
  28 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   47.08
  29 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  47.57
  30 Bert Thorsson                  Ryda                       48.13
  31 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       48.15
  32 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  48.52
  33 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         49.00
  34 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     50.31
  35 Lubov Pospeshina               Hagen                      51.35
  36 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   52.38
  37 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   53.53
  38 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    55.43
  39 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   56.21
  40 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     73.53

     Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                 Felst.



Korta  (47)         2900 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      31.06
   2 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       35.38
   3 Stig Hjerp                     Istrum                     36.25
   4 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  36.37
   5 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      36.44
   6 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      37.46
   7 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  38.23
   8 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   39.09
   9 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  39.17
  10 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      39.20
  11 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   39.47
  12 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  40.03
  13 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  40.20
  14 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     40.41
  15 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        40.50
  16 Donald Dahlberg                Hagen                      41.10
  17 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   42.03
  18 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  42.24
  19 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 42.42
  20 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   43.20
  21 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  43.46
  22 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       44.34
  23 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 45.19
  24 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    45.27
  25 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     47.21
  26 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      47.53
  27 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      48.17
  28 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    48.23
  29 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  50.24
  30 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     53.16
  31 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       53.37
  32 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      54.25
  33 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     54.25
  34 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      54.31
  35 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              54.56
  36 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  55.35
  37 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  55.45
  38 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     56.19
  39 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        57.19
  40 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   61.26
  41 Gunnel Gustafsson              Gandvik                    61.58
  42 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    65.31
  43 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    68.26
  44 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                 106.31

     Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                      Felst.
     Leif Everfalk                  Wilske                    Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.



Kort-kort  (34)         2300 m 

   1 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  32.47
   2 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 32.49
   3 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     32.50
   4 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        32.57
   5 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       36.07
   6 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      36.34
   7 Holger Larsson                 Tibro                      38.04
   8 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 38.47
   9 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              39.03
  10 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      40.42
  11 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   42.24
  12 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  42.49
  13 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   43.16
  14 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      44.41
  15 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       44.43
  16 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  45.58
  17 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        46.04
  18 Bertil Bengtsson               Kullingshof                47.17
  19 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     47.35
  20 Ylva Jansson                   IF Hagen                   48.37
  21 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   49.49
  22 Kristina Beckman               Lidköping                  50.14
  23 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   51.00
  24 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      52.00
  25 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   52.32
  26 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  52.54
  27 Anna-Lisa Nilsson              OK P4                      56.33
  28 Ilse Hermansson                Falköping                  57.27
  29 Ulla Andersson                 P4                         57.30
  30 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  63.26

     Birgitta Eimersson             Lidköping                 Felst.
     Håkan Bark                     Hagen                     Felst.
     Jan-Erik Larsson               Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                   Felst.