Pensionärs-OL 2010-08-12 Ryda
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (35)         3900 m 

   1 Simon Sandari                  Lidköping                  31.53
   2 Fredrik Johansson              Skogsstjärnan              33.15
   3 Emil Börjesson                 Lidköping                  34.10
   4 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  37.47
   5 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      39.54
   6 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  41.35
   7 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   43.22
   8 Jakob Karlsson                 Skogsstjärnan              44.08
   9 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             44.24
  10 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        44.42
  11 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             45.11
  12 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 45.58
  13 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   46.38
  14 Gert Ivarsson                  Skogahjortarna             46.40
  15 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   46.54
  16 Ida Lasson                     Klyftamo                   47.10
  17 Ove Flink                      Albion                     47.26
  18 Bror Palgrim                   Vänersborg                 47.55
  19 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  48.15
  20 Bo Westerberg                  Vänersborg                 48.47
  21 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      50.07
  22 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             50.57
  23 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      51.04
  24 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             51.49
  25 Kristina Larsson               Klyftamo                   51.50
  26 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       52.18
  27 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     56.12
  28 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             56.35
  29 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        57.11
  30 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  59.11
  31 Jonny Asp                      T2                         65.21
  32 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      72.29
  33 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    75.17
  34 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  83.50
  35 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  92.55



Mellanbanan  (25)         3400 m 

   1 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  49.04
   2 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      50.49
   3 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  54.52
   4 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  55.09
   5 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     55.09
   6 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     59.08
   7 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      59.54
   8 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              60.33
   9 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             61.48
  10 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    62.03
  11 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     65.08
  12 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     65.16
  13 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     66.07
  14 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     66.25
  15 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   67.02
  16 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     68.18
  17 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  70.17
  18 NN                             NN                         71.08
  19 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   71.47
  20 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   74.21
  21 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    77.33

     Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                 Felst.
     Lennart Österlund              Frisene                   Felst.
     Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan             Felst.



Korta banan  (34)         2800 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   41.35
   2 Rune Karlsson                  Falköping                  43.46
   3 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   45.33
   4 Berit Ivehag                   Främmestad                 45.49
   5 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   48.22
   6 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      49.11
   7 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  50.22
   8 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  50.23
   9 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     50.57
  10 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              52.04
  11 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              52.07
  12 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        52.09
  13 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      52.54
  14 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       53.16
  15 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  53.56
  16 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  55.06
  17 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     55.34
  18 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        55.52
  19 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        57.12
  20 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             58.25
  21 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      58.54
  22 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       60.00
  23 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      60.15
  24 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    61.07
  25 NN                             Skogshjortarna             61.58
  26 NN                             NN                         67.45
  27 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   67.49
  28 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   69.11
  29 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      69.58
  30 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              70.44
  31 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      79.39
  32 Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                     94.28

     Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                      Felst.
     Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                Felst.



Kort-korta   (18)         2000 m 

   1 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      43.46
   2 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   51.53
   3 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   52.56
   4 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     55.49
   5 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   55.57
   6 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  56.46
   7 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   56.57
   8 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              58.16
   9 NN                             NN                         59.09
  10 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 59.41
  11 Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                    60.15
  12 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  69.27
  13 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     74.40
  14 John Jonsson                   Hagen                      75.20
  15 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 80.01
  16 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  89.05

     Ilse Hermansson                Falköping                 Felst.
     Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                 Felst.