Pensionärs-OL 2010-07-01 Lidköping
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (25)         4100 m 

   1 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        37.28
   2 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  39.08
   3 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             40.45
   4 Lars Johansson                 Södertälje                 40.59
   5 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      41.06
   6 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  41.25
   7 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             41.46
   8 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  41.50
   9 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        42.49
  10 Lennart Karlsson               Trollhättan                43.48
  11 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             44.44
  12 Lars-OlofLanfeldt              Skogshjortarna             45.58
  13 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       46.04
  14 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       46.33
  15 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     46.55
  16 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   47.37
  17 Stig Brehag                    Träff                      47.59
  18 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    50.00
  19 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      50.43
  20 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     54.40
  21 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     60.54
  22 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    70.15
  23 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    72.22

     Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Kurt Fredriksson               Skogshjortarna            Felst.



Mellanbanan  (34)         0 m 

   1 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  33.27
   2 NN                             Amne                       35.33
   3 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     35.37
   4 Kristina Larsson               Klyftamo                   36.08
   5 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     36.33
   6 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  37.34
   7 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     38.45
   8 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   38.50
   9 NN                             NN                         39.11
  10 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       39.32
  11 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   40.24
  12 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       40.39
  13 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              40.44
  14 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   40.49
  15 Håkan Junfors                  Skogshjortarna             40.57
  16 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     41.01
  17 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     41.51
  18 Eva Isaksson                   Skogshjortarna             42.39
  19 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   43.07
  20 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    43.47
  21 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   43.55
  22 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  44.07
  23 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     44.12
  24 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  44.46
  25 Lena Waern                     TSOK                       45.50
  26 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   46.08
  27 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     47.39
  28 Mikael Bremert                 Skogahjortarna             49.04
  29 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              52.01
  30 Hjerp                          Istrum                     53.52
  31 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   56.09
  32 Gunnel Forslund                Wilske                     57.51
  33 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              59.00
  34 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   61.53



Korta banan  (49)         0 m 

   1 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   30.59
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   32.47
   3 Lars Erik Kristiansson         TSOK                       33.05
   4 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       33.52
   5 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        35.28
   6 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda                       36.39
   7 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  38.06
   8 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    38.28
   9 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              39.14
  10 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  39.41
  11 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     40.07
  12 Gunnar Waern                   TSOK                       40.08
  13 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   40.25
  14 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              41.32
  15 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      42.14
  16 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    42.25
  17 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      42.58
  18 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      43.35
  19 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  44.57
  20 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     45.30
  21 Göran Nord                     TSK                        45.34
  22 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrum                     46.06
  23 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   46.09
  24 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   46.31
  25 Lisbet Johansson               Södertälje                 46.43
  26 Sven Johansson                 Gandvik                    47.35
  27 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      47.58
  28 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    48.08
  29 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   50.56
  30 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        51.31
  31 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        52.45
  32 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              53.14
  33 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       54.14
  34 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       55.18
  35 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     58.15
  36 Tom Dorch                      Enebybrg                   59.08
  37 Bernt Svanlund                 Enebyberg                  59.30
  38 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      59.44
  39 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      60.13
  40 Gunnel Gustafsson              Gandvik                    63.24
  41 NN                             NN                         76.30
  42 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    85.51

     Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                    Felst.
     Sigurd Odenö                   T2                        Felst.
     Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Berit Karlsson                 Ryda                      Felst.
     Lennart Gustafsson             Gandvik                   Felst.
     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                 Felst.



Kort-korta   (34)         0 m 

   1 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  26.40
   2 Susanne Holtbring              Amne                       29.48
   3 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      32.32
   4 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      32.40
   5 Ola Holtbring                  Amne                       32.50
   6 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        32.50
   7 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  33.25
   8 Karleric Fransson              TSOK                       33.50
   9 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  35.08
  10 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 35.41
  11 Wiva Nord                      TSK                        37.13
  12 Marie Nyström                  OK Renen                   40.52
  13 Anita Junfors                  Skogshjortarna             41.13
  14 Ann-Marie Persson              Gandvik                    42.10
  15 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       43.07
  16 Bertil Bengtsson               Kullingshof                45.50
  17 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              46.14
  18 Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                     50.59
  19 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   53.36
  20 Rolf Frimodig                  Lidköping                  54.05
  21 Margit Nilsson                 Falköping                  54.12
  22 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   58.42
  23 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     59.04
  24 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   59.59
  25 Britt Nilsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              67.39
  26 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              70.12

     Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                 Felst.
     NN                             NN                        Felst.
     Ruth Nyström                   Amne                      Felst.
     Inge Berg                      Hjo                       Felst.
     Christer Henriksgård           Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                 Felst.
     Karl Erik Helin                Hjo                       Felst.