Pensionärs-OL 2010-06-17 Simsjön
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (30)         4100 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   45.40
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  48.04
   3 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  48.31
   4 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      48.57
   5 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       49.24
   6 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        50.43
   7 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  50.55
   8 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   52.23
   9 Maria Skogsberg                Mariestad                  53.01
  10 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      53.21
  11 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        53.30
  12 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       54.09
  13 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      54.33
  14 John Henriksson                Tibro                      59.05
  15 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     62.23
  16 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  63.41
  17 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     65.41
  18 Kent Svedberg                  Hagen                      66.10
  19 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     67.11
  20 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    67.32
  21 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     68.05
  22 Jonny Asp                      T2                         68.09
  23 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       69.15
  24 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  72.28
  25 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      75.43
  26 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    79.51
  27 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                 112.25

     Jens Lindström                 Tibro                     Felst.
     Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                 Felst.
     Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                   Felst.



Mellanbanan  (40)         3500 m 

   1 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      41.10
   2 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    43.18
   3 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  44.00
   4 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  44.11
   5 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      45.40
   6 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  45.55
   7 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       46.47
   8 Jan Holmgren                   Tidaholm Sisu              46.50
   9 Kristina Larsson               Klyftamo                   47.17
  10 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   47.18
  11 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   47.41
  12 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              49.09
  13 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     49.45
  14 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       50.26
  15 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     50.52
  16 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   52.06
  17 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   52.25
  18 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  53.24
  19 Rolf Gustavsson                Lidköping                  53.47
  20 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     54.38
  21 Kristina Sundberg              Mariestad                  55.17
  22 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   55.17
  23 Gunnel Forslund                Wilske                     57.14
  24 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   57.45
  25 Bernt Breding                  Träff                      59.18
  26 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  59.28
  27 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    60.32
  28 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              61.20
  29 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              64.50
  30 Rolf Frimodig                  Lidköping                  65.21
  31 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     65.53
  32 Karl Åkerman                   Motala AIF                 67.34
  33 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    67.47
  34 Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                  70.16
  35 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   80.44

     Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                     Felst.
     Börje Sundberg                 Albion                    Felst.
     Per Fritzon                    Hagen                     Felst.
     Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.



Korta banan  (46)         2900 m 

   1 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       39.33
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  41.54
   3 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   42.09
   4 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      43.20
   5 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  44.57
   6 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    45.45
   7 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      45.58
   8 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  47.23
   9 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      47.41
  10 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      48.13
  11 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      48.52
  12 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   49.04
  13 Jan Bengtsson                  Klyftamo                   49.21
  14 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 49.58
  15 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        50.48
  16 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              51.28
  17 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   52.54
  18 Lennart Gustafsson             Gandvik                    53.04
  19 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  53.24
  20 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              54.18
  21 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      55.52
  22 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      56.10
  23 Britt-Marie Rydberg            Istrum                     56.18
  24 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      57.27
  25 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        58.02
  26 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      58.28
  27 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      61.02
  28 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  61.35
  29 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       62.28
  30 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    62.33
  31 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     63.35
  32 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      64.07
  33 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 65.13
  34 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        65.14
  35 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         66.20
  36 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   69.59
  37 Gunnel Gustafsson              Gandvik                    70.36
  38 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     70.58
  39 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              74.10

     Stig Persson                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Bengt Österblom                K3 IF                     Felst.
     Hjerp                          Istrum                    Felst.
     Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                 Felst.
     Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                  Felst.
     P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-korta   (21)         2000 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   30.41
   2 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        31.07
   3 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   31.42
   4 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  35.57
   5 Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof                37.07
   6 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  41.09
   7 Håkan Bark                     Hagen                      42.18
   8 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     42.38
   9 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      43.09
  10 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  43.39
  11 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  44.39
  12 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       44.58
  13 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   45.25
  14 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              46.20
  15 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       46.38
  16 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  50.48
  17 John Jonsson                   Hagen                      54.14
  18 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              58.51

     Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                 Felst.
     Karl Erik Helin                Hjo                       Felst.