Pensionärs-OL 2010-06-10 Knäppland Vind
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (31)         4300 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      37.39
   2 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  38.16
   3 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   40.29
   4 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 45.48
   5 Kjell Kaminsky                 Hagen                      46.34
   6 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      47.18
   7 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       47.20
   8 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  48.08
   9 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      49.04
  10 Kent Svedberg                  Hagen                      49.47
  11 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   50.21
  12 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      51.31
  13 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  53.06
  14 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       53.17
  15 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      53.31
  16 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     54.07
  17 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     54.35
  18 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    56.02
  19 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      56.29
  20 Reits Hall                     Amne                       56.40
  21 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     57.01
  22 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    58.54
  23 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       59.30
  24 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    61.07
  25 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      63.13
  26 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                65.02
  27 Jonny Asp                      T2                         67.16
  28 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    71.29
  29 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  72.46
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  83.09

     Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                 Felst.



Mellanbanan  (38)         3400 m 

   1 Lars Johansson                 Södertälje                 36.34
   2 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  37.24
   3 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     38.47
   4 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   38.53
   5 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   40.00
   6 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     40.08
   7 Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                  40.18
   8 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     40.27
   9 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              40.45
  10 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      40.45
  11 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     41.49
  12 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      42.18
  13 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   43.01
  14 Jan Holmgren                   Tidaholm Sisu              43.21
  15 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   43.37
  16 Gunnel Forslund                Wilske                     45.00
  17 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              45.07
  18 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   45.10
  19 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     46.06
  20 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 46.23
  21 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     46.25
  22 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  46.26
  23 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   46.44
  24 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     46.57
  25 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   47.55
  26 Hans André                     Hagen                      48.42
  27 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   49.44
  28 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  50.41
  29 Karl Åkerman                   Motala AIF                 50.44
  30 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  51.59
  31 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  51.59
  32 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              53.20
  33 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              53.53
  34 Alva Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              55.08
  35 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   59.03
  36 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    60.28
  37 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  77.52

     Bernt Breding                  Träff                     Felst.



Korta banan  (51)         2900 m 

   1 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  35.39
   2 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  36.11
   3 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       40.21
   4 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   40.59
   5 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   42.04
   6 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   42.54
   7 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  43.08
   8 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  43.59
   9 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  45.12
  10 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       46.57
  11 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 47.02
  12 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      47.04
  13 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  47.36
  14 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      47.54
  15 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   48.46
  16 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   49.13
  17 Karen Fredén Larsson           Tidaholm Sisu              49.50
  18 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      50.12
  19 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  50.48
  20 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  50.48
  21 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      50.54
  22 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   50.57
  23 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      51.02
  24 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              51.25
  25 Lennart Gustafsson             Gandvik                    52.00
  26 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      52.10
  27 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    53.05
  28 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         53.23
  29 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      53.38
  30 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  53.52
  31 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      54.22
  32 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      54.23
  33 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 55.08
  34 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      55.15
  35 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     56.46
  36 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    56.52
  37 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      57.54
  38 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  59.33
  39 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   65.54
  40 Marianne Bäck                  Tidaholm Sisu              65.58
  41 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        69.05
  42 Erik Möller                    Hjo                        69.54
  43 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     71.12
  44 Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                     71.26
  45 Kerstin Beckman                Lidköping                  73.23
  46 Birgitta Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   74.17
  47 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              75.27
  48 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      97.27

     Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                   Felst.
     Gunnel Gustafsson              Gandvik                   Felst.
     Bernt Riis                     Hagen                     Felst.



Kort-korta   (30)         2100 m 

   1 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      30.39
   2 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     31.39
   3 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   33.55
   4 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      34.20
   5 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  38.15
   6 Lisbet Johansson               Södertälje                 39.01
   7 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   41.56
   8 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  42.34
   9 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   43.14
  10 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  43.38
  11 Nils Henriksson                Broddetorp                 44.00
  12 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   44.14
  13 Håkan Bark                     Hagen                      44.50
  14 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   44.57
  15 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       45.23
  16 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     46.01
  17 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   46.04
  18 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      46.04
  19 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  51.06
  20 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      53.27
  21 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              54.03
  22 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  58.43
  23 Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                    59.19
  24 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       60.25
  25 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  66.31
  26 Mona Åkerman                   Motala                     80.15

     Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan             Felst.
     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                 Felst.
     Ilse Hermansson                Falköping                 Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.