Pensionärs-OL 2010-06-03 Tibro
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (38)         4200 m 

   1 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  38.44
   2 Åke Wijkmark                   Hagen                      39.45
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  41.49
   4 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 43.12
   5 Joakim Gustavsson              Tibro                      43.30
   6 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  45.41
   7 Kjell Kaminsky                 Hagen                      47.48
   8 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        48.53
   9 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       49.08
  10 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    50.46
  11 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   50.52
  12 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      51.27
  13 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        52.55
  14 Martin Andersson               Amne                       53.10
  15 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      53.11
  16 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  53.58
  17 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   54.42
  18 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       55.31
  19 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  57.12
  20 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       58.07
  21 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  58.26
  22 Göran Rubendahl                Skogshjortarna             59.20
  23 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      61.37
  24 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     62.20
  25 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        62.32
  26 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     63.33
  27 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    65.05
  28 Jonny Asp                      T2                         66.07
  29 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      67.25
  30 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      67.59
  31 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    72.53
  32 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  81.17
  33 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    82.23
  34 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  87.33
  35 Yngve Presson                  Tibro                      91.40

     Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan               Felst.
     Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                    Felst.
     Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                 Felst.



Mellanbanan  (39)         3500 m 

   1 NN                             NN                         38.29
   2 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  38.44
   3 Mikael Bremert                 Skogahjortarna             39.30
   4 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              41.05
   5 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     41.45
   6 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  42.08
   7 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     42.40
   8 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      42.49
   9 Gunnel Forslund                Wilske                     43.15
  10 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    43.20
  11 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     44.00
  12 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              44.02
  13 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              44.38
  14 Bo Adamsson                    Falköping                  45.47
  15 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  46.11
  16 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 46.14
  17 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  46.17
  18 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     47.09
  19 Karl Åkerman                   Motala AIF                 47.58
  20 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   48.06
  21 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  48.25
  22 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    48.43
  23 Bernt Breding                  Träff                      48.48
  24 Jan Holmgren                   Tidaholm Sisu              48.54
  25 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     49.25
  26 Sören Haglund                  Kullingshof                50.15
  27 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   52.34
  28 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     53.39
  29 Hans André                     Hagen                      58.01
  30 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    60.06
  31 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              60.06
  32 Ingemar Öberg                  Kullingshof                65.46

     NN                             NN                        Felst.
     Lubov Pospeshina               Hagen                     Felst.
     Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                 Felst.
     Arne Lorén                     Frisene                   Felst.
     Reits Hall                     Amne                      Felst.
     Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                  Felst.



Korta banan  (46)         2900 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   39.43
   2 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   40.07
   3 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   40.19
   4 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      40.40
   5 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  42.25
   6 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      42.31
   7 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              43.42
   8 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      44.16
   9 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 45.01
  10 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  46.11
  11 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      46.36
  12 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        47.42
  13 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      47.46
  14 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  50.17
  15 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  50.28
  16 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   50.55
  17 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  52.07
  18 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  52.43
  19 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      54.10
  20 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  54.52
  21 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   55.07
  22 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              55.09
  23 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              55.41
  24 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        55.41
  25 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 56.26
  26 Thore Johansson                Gandvik                    57.20
  27 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      57.28
  28 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    57.28
  29 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    58.08
  30 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       58.46
  31 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      59.14
  32 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        59.27
  33 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       59.53
  34 Kerstin Beckman                Lidköping                  64.38
  35 NN                             NN                         65.49
  36 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  66.39
  37 Alva Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              71.15
  38 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      72.51
  39 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   73.18
  40 Hjerp                          Istrum                     75.39
  41 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      80.32

     Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                    Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Bertil Bengtsson               Kullingshof               Felst.
     Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                      Felst.
     Sigurd Odenö                   T2                        Felst.



Kort-korta   (27)         2100 m 

   1 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  26.48
   2 Håkan Bark                     Hagen                      37.46
   3 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              39.14
   4 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  39.18
   5 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  41.15
   6 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        42.03
   7 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      43.35
   8 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     44.38
   9 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  44.48
  10 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  46.22
  11 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              48.23
  12 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       48.42
  13 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  50.42
  14 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              52.55
  15 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   55.56
  16 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   58.34
  17 John Jonsson                   Hagen                      62.45
  18 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     62.53
  19 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   65.48
  20 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   68.15
  21 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   69.12
  22 Ilse Hermansson                Falköping                  75.41
  23 Manfred Helander               OK P4                      84.29

     Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                 Felst.
     Christer Henriksgård           Klyftamo                  Felst.
     Karl Erik Helin                Hjo                       Felst.
     N-E Fredriksson                Hagen                     Felst.