Pensionärs-OL 2010-05-06 Klytamon
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (40)         4400 m 

   1 Aners Carlsson                 Göteborg                   35.58
   2 Roland Svensson                Mariestad                  36.28
   3 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   39.09
   4 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      39.43
   5 Krister Karlsson               Istrum                     40.42
   6 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        42.06
   7 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  45.30
   8 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  45.37
   9 Roland Sundberg                Mariestad                  46.57
  10 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  47.47
  11 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        49.15
  12 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      50.05
  13 NN                             NN                         50.09
  14 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       50.27
  15 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     51.17
  16 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      51.32
  17 Kent Svedberg                  Hagen                      51.52
  18 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       52.50
  19 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      53.36
  20 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 53.46
  21 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      54.50
  22 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       55.52
  23 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    56.36
  24 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  57.18
  25 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     57.56
  26 Reits Hall                     Amne                       59.57
  27 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      61.17
  28 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     61.18
  29 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     61.36
  30 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  61.59
  31 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    62.00
  32 Jonny Asp                      T2                         63.54
  33 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      64.54
  34 Martin Andersson               Amne                       73.08
  35 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    76.08
  36 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  97.25

     Hjerp                          Istrum                    Felst.
     Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                       Felst.
     Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                   Felst.
     Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                 Felst.



Mellanbanan  (37)         3500 m 

   1 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   41.25
   2 Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                  44.57
   3 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     45.32
   4 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  45.42
   5 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  46.39
   6 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    48.04
   7 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  48.14
   8 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  48.15
   9 Bo Adamsson                    Falköping                  48.16
  10 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  49.12
  11 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     50.03
  12 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      50.52
  13 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      51.15
  14 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   51.48
  15 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      51.56
  16 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  52.22
  17 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     53.03
  18 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              53.09
  19 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    53.41
  20 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     54.00
  21 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              55.09
  22 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   55.51
  23 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     56.50
  24 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   57.41
  25 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  58.16
  26 NN                             NN                         60.33
  27 Kenneth Mörk                   Wilske                     60.43
  28 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    62.48
  29 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              63.12
  30 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     63.22
  31 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     63.40
  32 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    64.19
  33 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 64.32
  34 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    71.37
  35 Arne Möller                    Hjo                       100.11
  36 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                  105.37

     Ove Eriksson                   Lidköping                 Felst.



Korta banan  (45)         2900 m 

   1 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  40.26
   2 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      41.31
   3 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      41.52
   4 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  42.10
   5 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      42.48
   6 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       42.55
   7 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  43.18
   8 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      44.01
   9 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      44.13
  10 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      44.15
  11 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  44.47
  12 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      45.25
  13 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   45.34
  14 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        46.47
  15 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              47.12
  16 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    47.16
  17 P-O Johansson                  Klyftamo                   47.34
  18 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      47.45
  19 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              50.09
  20 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  50.13
  21 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     51.04
  22 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 51.55
  23 Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                     52.51
  24 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    53.18
  25 Lennart Gustafsson             Gandvik                    54.01
  26 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        54.04
  27 Gunnel Gustafsson              Gandvik                    54.04
  28 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      54.43
  29 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 56.58
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     58.09
  31 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  58.17
  32 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    58.24
  33 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  59.34
  34 Karl Lundh                     Lidköping                  60.31
  35 Hans André                     Hagen                      60.35
  36 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      64.28
  37 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       64.31
  38 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              73.46
  39 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       75.27
  40 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     81.21

     Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                 Felst.
     Rune Karlsson                  Falköping                 Felst.
     Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                 Felst.
     Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                     Felst.
     Christer Henriksgård           Klyftamo                  Felst.



Kort-korta   (31)         2100 m 

   1 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      31.54
   2 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      33.35
   3 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  35.33
   4 L-E Lööf                       Gandvik                    36.53
   5 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      37.43
   6 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       38.22
   7 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        40.48
   8 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   42.17
   9 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   42.17
  10 Kerstin Beckman                Lidköping                  42.34
  11 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      43.51
  12 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   44.09
  13 Jan Bengtsson                  Klyftamo                   44.41
  14 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              47.22
  15 John Jonsson                   Hagen                      51.21
  16 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              54.11
  17 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       54.32
  18 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   56.59
  19 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      61.29
  20 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     75.27
  21 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   75.47
  22 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   76.20

     Manfred Helander               OK P4                     Felst.
     Holger Larsson                 Tibro                     Felst.
     Arne Svan                      Främmestad                Felst.
     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.
     Karl Erik Helin                Hjo                       Felst.
     Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                 Felst.
     Arne Andersson                 OK P4                     Felst.
     NN                             NN                        Felst.
     Erling Gökstorp                Albion                    Felst.