Pensionärs-OL 2010-04-22 Flugebyn
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (36)         4200 m 

   1 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   37.14
   2 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 38.55
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  40.33
   4 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       40.41
   5 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      41.12
   6 Reits Hall                     Amne                       43.18
   7 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      43.21
   8 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  43.59
   9 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjo                        44.09
  10 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  44.28
  11 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        45.26
  12 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  46.46
  13 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       46.49
  14 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        48.20
  15 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  49.34
  16 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   50.09
  17 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  51.15
  18 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   51.31
  19 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       51.53
  20 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      52.08
  21 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      53.14
  22 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    53.21
  23 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     53.46
  24 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   53.56
  25 Jonny Asp                      T2                         55.19
  26 Hjerp                          Istrum                     56.31
  27 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    56.52
  28 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     57.17
  29 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    60.44
  30 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     64.34
  31 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    69.39
  32 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    71.34
  33 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  83.16

     Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                 Felst.
     John Henriksson                Tibro                     Felst.
     Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                 Felst.



Mellanbanan  (27)         3700 m 

   1 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     39.32
   2 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  39.50
   3 Bertil Öhlund                  Falköping                  40.12
   4 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     40.21
   5 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      40.35
   6 NN                             NN                         40.56
   7 NN                             NN                         40.56
   8 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  41.53
   9 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              43.05
  10 Bo Adamsson                    Falköping                  43.53
  11 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  44.45
  12 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  45.18
  13 Carl-Ch Schmiterlöw            Hjo                        46.42
  14 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     47.35
  15 Lubov Pospeshina               Hagen                      48.23
  16 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      48.26
  17 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  48.55
  18 Albin Pettersson               Mariestad                  51.17
  19 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   51.49
  20 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     52.09
  21 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     53.25
  22 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              54.28
  23 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 55.11
  24 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    55.57
  25 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    58.02
  26 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   71.58

     Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                  Felst.



Korta banan  (36)         2600 m 

   1 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  31.55
   2 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   34.04
   3 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  35.42
   4 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  36.21
   5 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      36.35
   6 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   36.47
   7 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     36.50
   8 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  36.59
   9 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   37.10
  10 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  37.34
  11 Bo Öhrström                    Amne                       38.43
  12 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  38.44
  13 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        38.47
  14 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  39.05
  15 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  39.42
  16 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     39.51
  17 NN                             Hagen                      40.02
  18 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   41.29
  19 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    41.35
  20 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        41.56
  21 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       42.34
  22 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         42.39
  23 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  43.25
  24 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              44.35
  25 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      46.10
  26 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   46.11
  27 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      46.20
  28 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    46.30
  29 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      47.01
  30 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      47.04
  31 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       47.39
  32 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     50.10
  33 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              51.49
  34 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     56.46
  35 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      60.35
  36 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       61.00



Kort-korta   (16)         1800 m 

   1 Holger Larsson                 Tibro                      25.35
   2 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   28.07
   3 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   32.24
   4 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   34.09
   5 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   35.15
   6 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  38.50
   7 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  41.50
   8 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       42.11
   9 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   42.42
  10 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   43.27
  11 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      46.25
  12 Jürg Grisseniam                Skogshjortarna             48.32
  13 NN                             NN                         52.05
  14 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        52.06
  15 Mary Svensson                  Klyftamo                   69.53

     Bo Pehrson                     Istrum                    Felst.