Pensionärs-OL 2009-11-15 Snapen
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (32)         4300 m 

   1 Roland Svensson                Mariestads FK              30.11
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   34.20
   3 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   37.59
   4 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 39.49
   5 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   40.41
   6 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    40.45
   7 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       42.07
   8 Roland Nilsson                 Falköpings AIK OK          43.03
   9 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                43.24
  10 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    43.47
  11 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       44.22
  12 Sven-Erik Sjöholm              Mullsjö SOK                44.25
  13 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   45.58
  14 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 46.51
  15 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 46.59
  16 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              47.04
  17 Lars Wahlström                 Istrums SK                 48.21
  18 Anne-Marie Holmström           IK Gandvik                 48.29
  19 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                48.37
  20 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       48.45
  21 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 49.03
  22 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      52.44
  23 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       53.59
  24 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 54.16
  25 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 54.20
  26 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          55.18
  27 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 57.41
  28 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      60.12
  29 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 63.58
  30 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                67.52
  31 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 68.09
  32 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       68.10



Mellanbanan  (42)         3500 m 

   1 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       35.35
   2 Evert Johansson                Ryda SK                    36.53
   3 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    37.00
   4 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   37.45
   5 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  39.49
   6 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              41.06
   7 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                41.25
   8 Toivo Voudinmäki               Mullsjö SOK                42.29
   9 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                42.43
  10 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              43.00
  11 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                43.47
  12 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                44.16
  13 NN                             NN                         44.17
  14 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  44.49
  15 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       46.27
  16 Evert Larsson                  Sisu Tidaholm              46.49
  17 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                47.16
  18 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           48.02
  19 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    48.05
  20 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 48.12
  21 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   48.31
  22 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                48.42
  23 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             48.44
  24 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    48.50
  25 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                49.14
  26 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 49.46
  27 Bertil Andersson               Tidaholms SOK Sisu         49.47
  28 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                49.47
  29 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 51.03
  30 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 52.07
  31 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       52.40
  32 Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                  53.37
  33 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              54.34
  34 Lennart Hedström               Floby OK                   55.12
  35 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 58.14
  36 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 58.48
  37 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 61.40
  38 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 64.04
  39 NN                             NN                         65.40
  40 Enar Höglund                   IK Wilske                  68.49

     Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                  Felst.
     Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                Felst.



Korta banan  (42)         2800 m 

   1 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       32.55
   2 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             OK Klyftamo                33.05
   3 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              33.34
   4 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           34.03
   5 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             34.59
   6 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   35.04
   7 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   35.05
   8 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                36.22
   9 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    36.57
  10 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      37.40
  11 Karl Lundh                     LVSK                       38.16
  12 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       38.18
  13 Tomas Liffner                  Falköpings AIK             38.32
  14 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      38.47
  15 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    40.19
  16 Lennart Gustafsson             IK Gandvik                 41.13
  17 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda SK                    41.34
  18 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              41.59
  19 NN                             NN                         42.16
  20 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                42.25
  21 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       42.33
  22 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                43.03
  23 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   43.04
  24 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       43.23
  25 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  43.32
  26 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   43.52
  27 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              43.56
  28 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   44.26
  29 Arnold Berggren                IK Gandvik                 44.29
  30 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           44.32
  31 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 45.41
  32 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 45.53
  33 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              47.02
  34 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    47.18
  35 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                48.09
  36 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   50.09
  37 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              53.02
  38 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    58.00
  39 Alva Johansson                 OK Skogsstjärnan           71.18
  40 Arne Carlsson                  Falköpings AIK OK          72.36
  41 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       74.10

     Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                   Felst.



Kort-korta   (31)         2200 m 

   1 Arne Svan                      Främmestads IK             30.03
   2 Ingvar Johansson               FAIK                       32.30
   3 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      33.33
   4 Ulla Johansson                 Ryda SK                    33.39
   5 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda SK                    34.29
   6 Elof Hedström                  Floby OK                   35.31
   7 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    35.51
   8 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   37.13
   9 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   37.16
  10 Ingemar Nyberg                 LVSK                       39.23
  11 NN                             NN                         40.21
  12 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 40.33
  13 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                41.09
  14 N-E Fredriksson                IF Hagen                   41.30
  15 Birgitta Eimersson             LVSK                       41.35
  16 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 41.49
  17 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                48.24
  18 Gunnar Nilsson                 Sisu Tidaholm              48.24
  19 Jürg Grisseniam                Skogshjortarna             49.05
  20 Yvon Holmbäck                  Hjobygdens OK              49.11
  21 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                51.30
  22 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                51.39
  23 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       51.58
  24 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                52.56
  25 NN                             NN                         65.01
  26 Evert Carlson                  FAIK                       70.31
  27 Margit Nilsson                 FAIK                       86.00
  28 Kurt Nilsson                   FAIK                       86.28

     Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan          Felst.
     Mary Svensson                  OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     NN                             NN                        Felst.