Pensionärs-OL 2009-11-05 Högaliden
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (27)         4300 m 

   1 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestads FK              34.25
   2 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   36.21
   3 Anders Jonsson                 OK Klyftamo                37.36
   4 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   37.50
   5 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    37.57
   6 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 38.51
   7 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       39.26
   8 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    40.23
   9 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   40.50
  10 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   42.04
  11 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              42.45
  12 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                 42.58
  13 Kent Svedberg                  IF Hagen                   43.38
  14 Maja Persson Riis              IF Hagen                   46.39
  15 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                47.40
  16 John Woollert                  IF Hagen                   48.50
  17 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 50.26
  18 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  52.06
  19 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 52.24
  20 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  55.23
  21 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 55.28
  22 Jonny Asp                      T2 IF                      55.30
  23 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              58.00
  24 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 62.04
  25 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 65.59
  26 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 66.09
  27 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       75.41



Mellanbanan  (29)         3400 m 

   1 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   26.44
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   31.52
   3 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       32.51
   4 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    34.01
   5 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                34.11
   6 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                34.34
   7 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                35.11
   8 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                35.41
   9 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              36.50
  10 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       36.51
  11 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          37.02
  12 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 37.27
  13 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   37.54
  14 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   38.03
  15 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 38.47
  16 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                39.20
  17 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 39.29
  18 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    39.56
  19 Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo                39.56
  20 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           41.55
  21 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                42.15
  22 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           42.27
  23 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              45.10
  24 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 46.49
  25 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 48.39
  26 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              51.47
  27 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       66.30

     Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                Felst.



Korta banan  (34)         3000 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             OK Klyftamo                33.12
   2 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             35.58
   3 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 36.55
   4 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   37.45
   5 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestads FK              37.54
   6 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   37.57
   7 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             38.11
   8 Jan-Erik Johansson             IF Hagen                   38.11
   9 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    40.14
  10 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              41.02
  11 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   41.26
  12 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 41.32
  13 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      41.49
  14 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   43.16
  15 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      43.16
  16 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                43.18
  17 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                 43.50
  18 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              44.03
  19 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 44.42
  20 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                45.32
  21 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     46.17
  22 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              46.23
  23 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     46.44
  24 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   47.07
  25 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   47.30
  26 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   47.48
  27 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  49.19
  28 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 51.25
  29 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    52.10
  30 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 52.16
  31 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    55.26
  32 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     60.36
  33 Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                  61.47

     Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo               Felst.



Kort-korta   (14)         1900 m 

   1 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                25.57
   2 J-E Larsson                    Sisu Tidaholm              31.09
   3 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           31.38
   4 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                33.28
   5 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                35.53
   6 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                37.40
   7 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                38.26
   8 Erling Gökstorp                Broddetorp                 39.23
   9 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 41.04
  10 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      42.01
  11 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       48.47
  12 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 55.53

     Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK             Felst.
     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.