Pensionärs-OL 2009-10-22 Istrum
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (38)         4600 m 

   1 Roland Svensson                Mariestads FK              32.48
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestads FK              38.50
   3 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                39.15
   4 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   42.27
   5 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   43.02
   6 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                44.05
   7 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestads IK             44.16
   8 Anders Jonsson                 OK Klyftamo                44.25
   9 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             46.05
  10 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       46.54
  11 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              48.59
  12 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   49.45
  13 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              50.07
  14 Lars Johansson                 Södertälje                 50.26
  15 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              50.56
  16 Bengtåke Andersson             OK Amne                    50.57
  17 Lars-OlofLanfeldt              Skogshjortarna             51.30
  18 Gert Johansson                 Istrums SK                 51.53
  19 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                52.52
  20 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    53.49
  21 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 54.10
  22 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          IK Gandvik	                54.44
  23 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   55.00
  24 Kent Svedberg                  IF Hagen                   56.13
  25 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       57.38
  26 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             57.48
  27 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  59.43
  28 Jonny Asp                      T2                         59.57
  29 NN                             NN                         60.07
  30 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 62.48
  31 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 66.58
  32 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 68.20
  33 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                82.19
  34 Göran Malmberg                 IK Gandvik                 86.24
  35 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                      102.44

     Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                      Felst.
     Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                      Felst.
     Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK             Felst.



Mellanbanan  (35)         3500 m 

   1 Roland Nilsson                 Falköpings AIK OK          29.18
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   36.32
   3 Rolf Gabrielsson               FAIK                       37.22
   4 Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo                40.07
   5 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    40.43
   6 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      40.54
   7 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                41.30
   8 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                42.35
   9 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                43.27
  10 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    43.43
  11 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  43.58
  12 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                45.01
  13 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              45.10
  14 Ove Eriksson                   LVSK                       45.29
  15 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           46.34
  16 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    47.00
  17 Tord Lööv                      Stångenäset                47.06
  18 NN                             skogshjortarna             47.21
  19 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                47.29
  20 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                48.10
  21 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 48.32
  22 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 49.00
  23 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           50.55
  24 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                51.40
  25 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       53.14
  26 Lennart Hedström               IK Wilske                  54.10
  27 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       54.11
  28 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 54.16
  29 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              58.38
  30 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    59.05
  31 Karl Lundh                     LVSK                       61.47
  32 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              64.42
  33 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 66.11
  34 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 76.37
  35 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   86.38



Korta banan  (42)         2900 m 

   1 Donald Dahlberg                IF Hagen                   34.19
   2 ArneCarlsson                   FAIK                       35.22
   3 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       35.55
   4 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       36.27
   5 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   37.07
   6 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             OK Klyftamo                37.08
   7 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             37.15
   8 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             37.53
   9 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                 37.57
  10 Anna-Stina Lindström           OK Skogsstjärnan           39.24
  11 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   39.51
  12 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                40.49
  13 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              41.33
  14 Jan-Erik Johansson             IF Hagen                   41.35
  15 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   41.44
  16 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              42.10
  17 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      42.16
  18 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   42.18
  19 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      43.22
  20 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                43.39
  21 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    44.20
  22 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  44.45
  23 Ulla Öhrström                  OK Amne                    44.48
  24 Birgitta Jonsson               Ryda SK                    44.53
  25 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     45.33
  26 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      45.51
  27 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              46.19
  28 Lisbet Johansson               Södertälje                 46.32
  29 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 46.43
  30 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              46.58
  31 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  48.09
  32 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           48.20
  33 Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo                49.26
  34 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       49.38
  35 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 52.18
  36 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   52.56
  37 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 57.25
  38 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   60.34
  39 Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                  63.22
  40 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   67.45

     Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                   Felst.
     Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK             Felst.



Kort-korta   (30)         2000 m 

   1 Erling Lundgren                OK Tibro OK                23.13
   2 Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo                24.42
   3 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   26.25
   4 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      26.49
   5 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                27.02
   6 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       27.06
   7 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              27.13
   8 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                27.50
   9 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda SK                    28.12
  10 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro OK                   28.38
  11 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                28.43
  12 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                28.45
  13 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                28.49
  14 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      28.54
  15 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       29.31
  16 J-E Larsson                    Sisu Tidaholm              30.04
  17 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                30.04
  18 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   30.52
  19 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       32.16
  20 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 32.50
  21 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     33.13
  22 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 33.59
  23 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      36.40
  24 Jürg Grisseniam                Skogshjortarna             39.49
  25 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    45.50
  26 Arne Lindström                 OK Skogsstjärnan           45.59
  27 Bengt Olsson                   FAIK                       48.04
  28 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK          50.05
  29 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     55.27
  30 Bror Jonsson                   Ryda SK                    59.59