Pensionärs-OL 2009-10-01 Ryda Bygdegård
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (32)         4000 m 

   1 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   38.43
   2 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                39.18
   3 Roland Nilsson                 Falköpings AIK OK          39.21
   4 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              41.08
   5 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             41.14
   6 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             42.15
   7 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                42.44
   8 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              42.52
   9 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       43.24
  10 Folke Dahlen                   LVSK                       44.49
  11 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             45.25
  12 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                48.04
  13 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          IK Gandvik	                50.17
  14 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 50.29
  15 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  51.16
  16 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 53.26
  17 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          54.16
  18 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              55.01
  19 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             55.12
  20 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 55.23
  21 Sören Haglund                  OK Kullingshof             56.45
  22 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   58.08
  23 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 59.24
  24 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 63.17
  25 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       64.15
  26 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       65.05
  27 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  68.35
  28 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 70.49
  29 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 72.52
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       74.13

     Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                  Felst.



Mellanbanan  (25)         3400 m 

   1 Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo                42.43
   2 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   42.44
   3 Bror Palgrim                   värnersborg                44.05
   4 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                45.24
   5 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    45.56
   6 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   46.01
   7 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  49.39
   8 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 50.37
   9 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                51.30
  10 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    51.46
  11 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       51.51
  12 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                51.53
  13 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                51.55
  14 Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo                52.55
  15 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      53.06
  16 Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                       54.52
  17 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           56.06
  18 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 58.03
  19 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              59.45
  20 Ingemar Öberg                  OK Kullingshof             60.09
  21 Lennart Hedström               IK Wilske                  62.23
  22 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                65.23
  23 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                67.20
  24 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 68.08

     Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                 Felst.



Korta banan  (34)         2800 m 

   1 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             41.51
   2 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              42.45
   3 Gnnel Palgrim                  Vänersborgs Sk             42.58
   4 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       42.58
   5 ArneCarlsson                   FAIK                       44.00
   6 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              44.09
   7 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  45.05
   8 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       45.20
   9 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      45.22
  10 Jan-Erik Johansson             IF Hagen                   46.20
  11 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   46.24
  12 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           47.26
  13 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                48.31
  14 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                49.37
  15 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              49.49
  16 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       49.53
  17 Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo                49.54
  18 NN                             skogshjortarna             51.40
  19 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              53.40
  20 Sven Johansson                 IK Gandvik                 53.43
  21 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     54.03
  22 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             54.33
  23 Karl Lundh                     LVSK                       54.43
  24 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   55.32
  25 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              56.35
  26 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                 60.15
  27 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   61.08
  28 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 63.38
  29 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                63.46
  30 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 73.54
  31 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     79.16

     Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                 Felst.
     Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                  Felst.



Kort-korta   (24)         1900 m 

   1 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                27.05
   2 Arnold Berggren                IK Gandvik                 34.23
   3 Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof             35.16
   4 J-E Larsson                    Sisu Tidaholm              35.59
   5 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       37.14
   6 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           40.00
   7 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                41.18
   8 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       43.17
   9 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 43.23
  10 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     44.05
  11 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       46.10
  12 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                47.12
  13 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      48.56
  14 Lars Ljunggren                 IK Gandvik                 49.06
  15 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              49.48
  16 Lars Pettersson                OK P4                      50.12
  17 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 52.05
  18 Jürg Grisseniam                Skogshjortarna             52.23
  19 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             53.21
  20 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                56.21
  21 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                71.29

     John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                  Felst.
     Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.