Pensionärs-OL 2009-09-17 Boskogen
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (52)         4300 m 

   1 Fredrik Johansson              Skogsstjärnan              28.12
   2 Roland Svensson                Mariestads FK              29.24
   3 Rikard Bernhard                Mariestad                  32.06
   4 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestads IK             33.08
   5 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 35.49
   6 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                37.46
   7 Sören Karlsson                 Mullsjö SOK                38.18
   8 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              38.21
   9 Roland Sundberg                Mariestads FK              38.41
  10 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestads FK              38.42
  11 Anders Pettersson              Mariestads FK              38.59
  12 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   39.51
  13 Reits Hall                     OK Amne                    40.02
  14 John Henriksson                Tibro OK                   40.03
  15 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              40.12
  16 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              40.48
  17 Sven-Erik Sjöholm              Mullsjö SOK                40.57
  18 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              41.22
  19 Kent Svedberg                  IF Hagen                   41.46
  20 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrums SK                 42.09
  21 Roland Sandström               IF Hagen                   43.48
  22 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    44.00
  23 Roland Nilsson                 Falköpings AIK OK          44.58
  24 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrums SK                 45.00
  25 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                45.25
  26 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköpings AIK OK          45.33
  27 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   45.38
  28 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          IK Gandvik	                45.46
  29 Styrbjörn Jansson              IF Hagen                   46.45
  30 Gert Johansson                 Istrums SK                 47.10
  31 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  47.39
  32 Urban Larsson                  OK P4                      47.52
  33 Bengtåke Andersson             OK Amne                    48.35
  34 Ingemar Holmberg               IF Hagen                   49.33
  35 Lars Wahlström                 Istrums SK                 49.57
  36 Anna Karin Ryberg              OK Klyftamo                50.32
  37 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 52.36
  38 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 55.01
  39 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 56.04
  40 Anton Pettersson               Mariestads FK              56.33
  41 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 59.37
  42 Ove Persson                    Mariestads FK              60.00
  43 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              60.49
  44 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       60.54
  45 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  65.55
  46 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 68.43
  47 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       71.02
  48 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       73.49
  49 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       96.26

     L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                Felst.
     Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                  Felst.
     Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo               Felst.



Mellanbanan  (43)         3500 m 

   1 Bengt Andersson                Ryda SK                    36.22
   2 Inger Johansson                OK Klyftamo                38.02
   3 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              38.15
   4 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda SK                    38.56
   5 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                39.39
   6 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                39.58
   7 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro OK                   41.11
   8 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   41.19
   9 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       41.36
  10 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköpings AIK OK          41.43
  11 Arnold Liljegren               Falköpings AIK OK          41.48
  12 Alvar Andersson                Tibro OK                   42.53
  13 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    43.54
  14 Bernt Breding                  OK Träff                   45.00
  15 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                46.21
  16 Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                  46.37
  17 Bo Adamsson                    FAIK                       46.44
  18 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              47.19
  19 Gunilla Johansson              Skogsstjärnan              47.47
  20 Kerstin Wallenius              OK Skogsstjärnan           47.48
  21 Ove Eriksson                   LVSK                       47.59
  22 P-O Johansson                  OK Klyftamo                48.10
  23 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    49.28
  24 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                49.29
  25 Kjell Rydberg                  IFK Göteborg               49.45
  26 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           49.46
  27 Lennart Hedström               IK Wilske                  52.01
  28 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 52.10
  29 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                53.18
  30 NN                             NN                         53.22
  31 Kurt Stenberg                  IK Gandvik                 53.51
  32 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 54.44
  33 Birgitta Parkner               OK Landehof                55.17
  34 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              57.45
  35 Hans André                     IF Hagen                   57.52
  36 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              58.18
  37 Gunnel Gustafsson              IK Gandvik                 66.44

     Sture Pettersson               FAIK                      Felst.
     Lennart Österlund              Frisene                   Felst.
     Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                 Felst.
     Knut Höök                      OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                LVSK                      Felst.
     Hjerp                          Istrums SK                Felst.



Korta banan  (48)         2900 m 

   1 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  29.21
   2 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda SK                    30.39
   3 Donald Dahlberg                IF Hagen                   31.22
   4 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   32.36
   5 Erling Lundgren                OK Tibro OK                34.37
   6 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             34.51
   7 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             34.57
   8 Sören Andrén                   IF Hagen                   35.36
   9 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       35.38
  10 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjobygdens OK              36.13
  11 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   36.35
  12 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK              36.38
  13 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 36.49
  14 Thomas Liffner                 Falköpings AIK             36.56
  15 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              36.57
  16 Sigurd Odenö                   T2 IF                      37.06
  17 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                37.55
  18 Marianne Bäck                  Tidaholms SOK Sisu         37.56
  19 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   38.08
  20 Ingvar Andersson               Mariestads FK              38.48
  21 Urban Spånmark                 Mullsjö SOK                38.54
  22 Bo Öhrström                    OK Amne                    39.04
  23 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 39.07
  24 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                39.35
  25 Karen Fredén Larsson           Tidaholms SOK Sisu         39.51
  26 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                40.40
  27 Karl-Erik Nyberg               Falköpings AIK OK          40.46
  28 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              41.11
  29 ArneCarlsson                   FAIK                       41.25
  30 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       41.44
  31 NN                             NN                         42.42
  32 Kuno Ekdal                     OK P4                      43.43
  33 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              43.47
  34 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 44.48
  35 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK              44.53
  36 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                45.42
  37 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   46.29
  38 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   46.33
  39 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       48.08
  40 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro OK                   49.17
  41 Sture Bertilsson               OK Klyftamo                50.26
  42 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       51.32
  43 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro OK                   53.02
  44 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 54.14
  45 Lilian Bengtsson               OK Amne                    61.58
  46 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   62.55
  47 Bo Everfalk                    IK Wilske                  72.54

     Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                Felst.



Kort-korta   (27)         2400 m 

   1 Holger Larsson                 Tibro OK                   34.03
   2 Jan Bengtsson                  OK Klyftamo                35.30
   3 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       37.05
   4 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      37.19
   5 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK          38.32
   6 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       38.46
   7 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga SK Skid o       41.14
   8 J-E Larsson                    Sisu Tidaholm              41.41
   9 Sven-Åke Svensson              OK Klyftamo                41.48
  10 Margareta Holmberg             IF Hagen                   41.50
  11 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                46.39
  12 Kjell Björklund                IK Gandvik                 46.51
  13 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            OK Skogsstjärnan           48.02
  14 NN                             NN                         49.30
  15 Lars Hedberg                   OK Klyftamo                49.44
  16 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                50.42
  17 John Jonsson                   IF Hagen                   51.35
  18 Kerstin Hagström               IK Gandvik                 54.05
  19 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK          54.12
  20 Karl Erik Helin                Hjobygdens OK              55.40
  21 NN                             NN                         55.56
  22 Maj-Britt Jonsason             IF Hagen                   59.09
  23 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             59.24
  24 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     60.40
  25 Manfred Helander               OK P4                      67.37
  26 Stina Karlsson                 OK Klyftamo                69.56

     Evert Carlson                  FAIK                      Felst.