Pensionärs-OL 2009-06-11 Kvänum
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (33)         4300 m 

   1 Kalle Johansson                Skogshjortarna             36.48
   2 Torbjörn Larsson               LVSK                       37.16
   3 Jens Lindström                 Tibro OK                   37.58
   4 Roland Nilsson                 Falköpings AIK OK          38.50
   5 Lars Finbom                    Ok Landehof                39.13
   6 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             39.22
   7 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           OK Klyftamo                41.23
   8 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestads FK              42.24
   9 Ingemar Wiklund                OK Skogsvargarna           42.29
  10 Lars-Erik Larsson              OK Amne                    43.24
  11 Bengt Ståhl                    Hjobygdens OK              44.12
  12 Rolf Einarsson                 IF Hagen                   45.00
  13 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 45.09
  14 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   46.47
  15 Stig Bengtsson                 OK Amne                    48.00
  16 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          IK Gandvik	                48.36
  17 Karl Bergstrand                Hjobygdens OK              48.57
  18 Harry Sundberg                 OK Klyftamo                52.12
  19 Regor Niklasson                IK Albion                  52.29
  20 Lars Wahlström                 Istrums SK                 52.49
  21 Göran Hellgren                 IK Gandvik                 53.21
  22 Sune Hagström                  IK Gandvik                 53.42
  23 Gunnar Olausson                LVSK                       54.04
  24 Åke Karlsson                   SOK Träff                  54.16
  25 Mats Johansson                 LVSK                       55.07
  26 Johnny Asp                     T2 IF                      55.46
  27 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestads FK              56.00
  28 Anders Nilsson                 Istrums SK                 60.07
  29 BertilHolmqvist                IK Gandvik                 65.07
  30 Stig-Olof Pettersson           LVSK                       66.58
  31 Åke Johansson                  LVSK                       74.23

     Reits Hall                     OK Amne                   Felst.
     Hans G Bernhard                Mariestads FK             Felst.



Mellanbanan  (44)         3500 m 

   1 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             31.50
   2 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             34.31
   3 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             36.24
   4 Jan-Olav Carlsson              IF Hagen                   38.24
   5 Kjell Persson                  Mariestads FK              38.52
   6 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro OK                   39.54
   7 Börje Sundberg                 IK Albion                  42.18
   8 Leif Rydberg                   Istrums SK                 43.16
   9 Sture Pettersson               FAIK                       44.28
  10 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    44.54
  11 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    45.15
  12 Lars Lång                      OK Klyftamo                45.42
  13 Anita Norberg                  OK Klyftamo                45.52
  14 Bertil Andersson               Tidaholms SOK Sisu         45.52
  15 L-E Höök                       IK Gandvik                 46.05
  16 Uno Andersson                  OK Klyftamo                46.39
  17 Ulla Höök                      OK Klyftamo                47.02
  18 Birgit Lång                    OK Klyftamo                47.06
  19 Christer Henriksgård           OK Klyftamo                47.15
  20 Sören Haglund                  OK Kullingshof             47.17
  21 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 47.48
  22 Stig Sahl                      IF Hagen                   48.41
  23 Kenneth Mörk                   IK Wilske                  48.42
  24 Åke Nordberg                   OK Klyftamo                49.27
  25 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköpings AIK             50.04
  26 Jan Holmgren                   IF Sisu                    50.04
  27 Ulf Nyström                    LVSK                       50.21
  28 Torbjörn Hagin                 IK Gandvik                 50.37
  29 Stig Gustafsson                IF Hagen                   50.52
  30 Ingemar Öberg                  OK Kullingshof             51.17
  31 Lennart Hedström               IK Wilske                  52.18
  32 K-E Johansson                  Istrums SK                 52.21
  33 Karl Lundh                     LVSK                       54.12
  34 Sven Eriksson                  OK Skogsstjärnan           54.18
  35 Willy Friberg                  Istrums SK                 54.45
  36 Monica Nicklasson              IK Albion                  56.16
  37 Folke Hörstrand                OK Klyftamo                59.20
  38 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              62.53
  39 Hjerp                          Istrums SK                 69.43
  40 Arne Möller                    Hjobygdens OK              72.52

     Lennart Krantz                 OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Kent Fredriksson               OK Skogsvargarna          Felst.
     Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     Evert Janvall                  OK Skogsvargarna          Felst.



Korta banan  (36)         2900 m 

   1 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköpings AIK OK          33.05
   2 Bertil Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                36.21
   3 Rune Karlsson                  FAIK                       37.26
   4 Bernt Olsson                   OK Klyftamo                38.06
   5 Bengt Åkerström                SOK Träff                  38.34
   6 Sven-Erik Andersson            FAIK                       40.39
   7 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              41.37
   8 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 41.49
   9 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestads FK              41.54
  10 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköpings OK              42.21
  11 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      43.08
  12 Ove Eriksson                   LVSK                       43.21
  13 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      43.43
  14 Stig Persson                   OK Klyftamo                44.39
  15 Evert Tapper                   IF Hagen                   44.53
  16 Arne Gabrielsson               IF Hagen                   45.39
  17 A-L Andersson                  LVSK                       46.47
  18 Rune Brandshage                IK Gandvik                 46.58
  19 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 47.36
  20 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrums SK                 47.47
  21 Thore Johansson                IK Gandvik                 48.40
  22 Per Gustavsson                 OK Klyftamo                49.55
  23 Inge Berg                      Hjobygdens OK              50.23
  24 Arne Wahlgren                  SOK Träff                  53.18
  25 Bo Pehrson                     Istrums SK                 53.32
  26 Anita Pehrson                  Istrums SK                 53.42
  27 Britta Sahl                    IF Hagen                   53.50
  28 Bernt Riis                     IF Hagen                   54.36
  29 Levinsson                      övrig                      54.56
  30 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköpings VSK             56.34
  31 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             IF Hagen                   60.35
  32 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      67.19
  33 Roland Gustafsson              Hjobygdens OK              73.27

     Birgit Carlsson                Mariestads FK             Felst.
     Åke Gustavsson                 Hjobygdens OK             Felst.
     Nils Dalén                     övrig                     Felst.



Kort-korta   (22)         2000 m 

   1 Erling Gökstorp                Broddetorp                 30.54
   2 Arne Svan                      Främmestads IK             31.53
   3 Sam Andersson                  LVSK                       36.15
   4 ArneCarlsson                   FAIK                       36.27
   5 Yngve Andersson                LVSK                       36.36
   6 Margit Ryberg                  OK Klyftamo                37.03
   7 Anne-Marie Tillman             FAIK                       37.41
   8 Arnold Berggren                IK Gandvik                 38.26
   9 Per Karlsson                   OK Klyftamo                40.22
  10 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      40.36
  11 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            OK Klyftamo                42.13
  12 Ruth Nyström                   OK Amne                    45.43
  13 Yngve Hedström                 Skogshjortarna             58.51
  14 Ilse Hermansson                FAlköpings AIK             82.22

     Gustav Landenmark              OK Skogsstjärnan          Felst.
     Lennart Wetterstad             Falköpings AIK OK         Felst.
     Stig Persson                   Wilske                    Felst.
     Lars Pettersson                OK P4                     Felst.
     Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Bertil Bengtsson               OK Kullingshof            Felst.
     Kurt Fors                      OK Klyftamo               Felst.
     Manfred Helander               OK P4                     Felst.